Blues Database

This is a record of blues awarded with full records from 2011 and incomplete records from as far back as 1979!

If you have any suggested additions, or queries about the database, please contact the relevant President.

 

Filter
 

First Name Surname College Sport Type Year Gender
Claudia Havranek Magdalen Judo  Half Blue 2017 Female
Ella Joyce Worcester Judo  Half Blue 2017 Female
Emily  Hampshire New Judo  Half Blue 2017 Female
Rachel  Wheatley University Judo  Full Blue  2017 Female
Eleanor Ridge LMH  Judo  Full Blue  2017 Female 
Elizabeth Backhouse Corpus Christi Mixed Lacrosse  Half Blue 2017 Female 
Eleanor Goldsbrough New Mixed Lacrosse  Half Blue 2017 Female 
Danielle Huleatt-James St Edmund Hall  Mixed Lacrosse  Half Blue 2017 Female
Hannah  Pritchard Queens Eton Fives Half Blue 2017 Female 
Rosalind Parr Christ Church  Eton Fives Half Blue 2017 Female
Georgia Allen University Eton Fives Half Blue 2017 Female
Helen Pugh University  Eton Fives Half Blue 2017 Female 
Virginia Schmid Brasenose Basketball Full Blue 2017  Female 
Lucy Williams Queens Basketball Full Blue 2017  Female 
Sarah  Hagaman Kellogg Basketball Full Blue 2017  Female 
Andrea Howard Magdalen Basketball Full Blue 2017  Female 
Anna-Lena  Kolb St Edmund Hall Basketball Full Blue 2017  Female 
Anna  Williams  Hertford Basketball Full Blue 2017  Female 
Adora Jones Wycliffe Basketball Full Blue 2017  Female 
Sasha  Truong Green Templeton Basketball Full Blue 2017  Female 
Sorcha Browne Worcester Basketball Full Blue 2017  Female 
Styliani Ntoukaki St Hugh's Basketball Full Blue 2017  Female 
Emma Lyonette Pembroke Basketball Full Blue 2017  Female 
Tetyana Vasylyeva Hertford  Basketball Full Blue 2017  Female 
Joyce Kwok Balliol Ultimate Frisbee Half Blue 2017 Female
Cathryn Klusmeier Mansfield Ultimate Frisbee Half Blue 2017 Female
Lamia Ateshian Mansfield Ultimate Frisbee Half Blue 2017 Female
Nina Klein Wolfson Ultimate Frisbee Half Blue 2017 Female
Roisin Jackson Worcester  Ultimate Frisbee Half Blue 2017 Female
Wan Qi Ang Christ Church Taek Won-Do Full Blue 2017 Female
Isabelle  Naylor Merton Taek Won-Do Full Blue 2017 Female
Emma Abell Lincoln Taek Won-Do Half Blue 2017 Female
Philomena Lip Christ Church Taek Won-Do Half Blue 2017 Female
Catherine Paverd  St John's  Taek Won-Do Half Blue 2017 Female
Katie Holder New Powerlifting Full Blue 2017 Female
Claire  Sear    Powerlifting Full Blue 2017 Female 
Alina Dewshi Lincoln Powerlifting Half Blue 2017 Female
Natalie Barber Merton Real Tennis Half Blue 2017 Female
Georgina Willis St Hugh's Real Tennis Half Blue 2017 Female
Eve Shenkman LMH Real Tennis Half Blue 2017 Female
Charlotte Fullerton Jesus Real Tennis Half Blue 2017 Female
Lucy Zhu Lincoln Table Tennis Half Blue 2017 Female
Niloofar Karaji Lincoln Table Tennis Half Blue 2017 Female
Louise  Todd Jesus Table Tennis Half Blue 2017 Female
Kritica Dwivedi Exeter Table Tennis Half Blue 2017 Female
Matilda Gilbert LMH Water Polo  Half Blue 2017 Female
Rosanna O'Keeffe St Edmund Hall Water Polo  Half Blue 2017 Female
Andrea DoCouto-Azcarate St Anne's Water Polo  Half Blue 2017 Female
Alice Fisher University Water Polo  Half Blue 2017 Female
Sonya Petcavich Green Templeton Water Polo  Half Blue 2017 Female
Tess Cooper Kellogg Water Polo  Half Blue 2017 Female
Charlotte  Newman St Peter's Water Polo  Half Blue 2017 Female
Ashley Tsai Linacre Water Polo  Half Blue 2017 Female
Lucy Wright Oriel Water Polo  Half Blue 2017 Female
Jodie  White University Water Polo  Half Blue 2017 Female
Vicky Olive University Water Polo  Half Blue 2017 Female
Rhiannon Heard Trinity Water Polo  Half Blue 2017 Female
Ruby Sedgewich St Catherine's  Water Polo  Half Blue 2017 Female
Caroline Ward Balliol Football Full Blue 2017 Female 
May Martin Hertford Football Full Blue 2017 Female 
Madeleine  Hooper LMH Football Full Blue 2017 Female 
Lucy  Harper St Peter's Football Full Blue 2017 Female 
Claudia Hill Linacre Football Full Blue 2017 Female 
Ellie  Backhouse University Football Full Blue 2017 Female 
Colleen Lopez St Cross Football Full Blue 2017 Female 
Katie Pummer Wadham Football Full Blue 2017 Female 
Allison Reilly St Cross Football Full Blue 2017 Female 

Ellana

Slade Trinity Football Full Blue 2017 Female 
Alexandra  Haigh St Anne's Football Full Blue 2017 Female   
Rebecca May Hertford Football Full Blue 2017 Female 
Louise Nolan Wadham Football Full Blue 2017 Female 
Mary  Hintze Trinity Football Full Blue 2017 Female 
Lucy Balazs Hertford  Football First Team Colous 2017 Female
Hannah  Ringheim St Cross  Football First Team Colours 2017 Female
Elizabeth Winter New Swimming Full Blue 2017 Female
Helen Close Green Templeton Swimming Half Blue 2017 Female
Juliet Flamank Balliol Swimming Full Blue 2017 Female
Lara Reed Somerville Swimming Full Blue 2017 Female
Lauren Burton St Anne's Swimming Full Blue 2017 Female
Sophia Saller St Catherine's  Swimming Half Blue 2017 Female
Suzanne  Norman Jesus Swimming Half Blue 2017 Female
Tamsin McKinnon New  Swimming Half Blue 2017 Female
Zara  Ryan Mansfield Swimming Full Blue 2017 Female
Victoria Cox  Jesus Swimming Full Blue 2017 Female
Charlotte Newman St Peter's  Swimming Full Blue 2017 Female
T Ansell Wadham Swimming Half Blue 2016  
Jennifer Smith St John's Rugby Full Blue 2016 Female
Patricia  Metcalfe-Jones Christ Church  Rugby Full Blue 2016 Female
Cecilia  Peker St John's Rugby Full Blue 2016 Female
Leanne Robinson Keble Rugby Full Blue

2016

Female
Elmarie  van Heerden LMH Rugby Full Blue 2016 Female
Hester Odgers LMH Rugby Full Blue 2016 Female
Caitlin  McArdle Green Templeton Rugby Full Blue 2016 Female
Sophie Behan St Edmund Hall Rugby Full Blue 2016 Female
Carly Bliss St Edmund Hall Rugby Full Blue 2016 Female
Catherine  Wilcock Wadham Rugby Full Blue 2016 Female
Amelia Rose St Anne's Rugby Full Blue 2016 Female
Helena  Copley Keble Rugby Full Blue 2016 Female
Princess  Ashilokun Magdalen Rugby Full Blue 2016 Female
Apphia Bunting New Rugby Full Blue 2016 Female
Sophie Trott Wadham Rugby Full Blue 2016 Female
Gemma Robson St Benet's Hall Rugby Full Blue 2016 Female
Iona Harrap Green Templeton Rugby Club Colours 2016 Female
Helena Rodriguez-Caro St Cross Fencing Full Blue 2017 Female
Celine Brendler-Spaeth  St John's Fencing Full Blue 2017 Female
Chiara  McDermott Magdalen Fencing Full Blue 2017 Female
Madison Pearce Herford Fencing Full Blue 2017 Female
Harriet Dixon Sommerville Fencing Full Blue 2017 Female
Miranda  Stevens Jesus  Fencing Full Blue 2017  Female 
Paula Zamorano Osorio St Edmund Hall Fencing Second Team Colours 2017 Female
Zoe  Shipley LMH Fencing Second Team Colours 2017 Female
Rebecca Williams Pembroke Fencing Second Team Colours 2017 Female
Emilia  Clark New Fencing Second Team Colours 2017 Female
Evelyn Qian Exeter Fencing Second Team Colours 2017 Female
Margarita  Medina Queen's Fencing Second Team Colours 2017 Female
Jing Yan Wadham Fencing  Second Team Colours 2017 Female
Clare Coker Magdalen Fencing Second Team Colours 2017 Female 
Gabrielle Swycher LMH Gymnastics First Team Colours 2017 Female
Liza Hadley Balliol Gymnastics First Team Colours 2017 Female
Caitlin  O'Brien Jesus  Gymnastics First Team Colours 2017 Female 
Sadie Robertson University Gymnastics Second Team Colours 2017 Female
Lottie Till New Gymnastics Second Team Colours 2017 Female
Jessica Mason Trinity Gymnastics Second Team Colours 2017 Female
Leanne Smith St John's Gymnastics Second Team Colours 2017 Female
Chua Yi Green Templeton Gymnastics Second Team Colours 2017 Female 
Sarah  McCuaig St Hilda's Cross Country Full Blue 2016 Female
Hannah Plaschkes

New

Cross Country Full Blue 2016 Female
Helene Greenwood University Cross Country Full Blue 2016 Female
Helen  Record Trinity Cross Country Full Blue 2016 Female
Dani  Chattenton Wadham Cross Country Full Blue 2016 Female
Bethanie  Murray Jesus Cross Country Full Blue 2016 Female
Sophia  Saller St Catherine's  Cross Country Full Blue 2016 Female
Penny Wieser Worcester Dinghy Sailing Half Blue 2016 Female
Imogen Prickett Trinity Dinghy Sailing Half Blue 2016 Female
Kathyrn Cole Regent's Park Dinghy Sailing Half Blue 2016 Female
Phoebe Noble New Dinghy Sailing Half Blue 2016 Female
Rowena Conway St Edmund Hall Dinghy Sailing Half Blue 2016 Female
Anne-Laure Villa Trinity Dinghy Sailing Half Blue 2016 Female
Tamara Davenne Merton Cycling Full Blue 2016 Female
Renee Haver New Cycling Half Blue 2016 Female
Amy Brew Worcester Pool Half Blue 2016 Female
Charlotte Wilson Harris Manchester Pool Half Blue 2016 Female
Megan Brown Magdalen Pool Half Blue 2016 Female
Charlotte Rapson St Hugh's Dinghy Sailing Full Blue 2015 Female
Katherine Simmons Brasenose Dinghy Sailing Half Blue 2015 Female
Allison Maher Lady Margaret Hall Dinghy Sailing Half Blue 2015 Female
Penny  Wieser Worcester Dinghy Sailing Half Blue 2015 Female
Catherine Cherry Trinity Dinghy Sailing Half Blue 2015 Female
Eléonore  Cossade Worcester Archery Full Blue 2016 Female
Charlotte Birch Worcester Archery Full Blue 2016 Female
Sandrine Rodier-Tremblay St Hilda's Archery 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Emily Annand Pembroke Trampolining Full Blue 2016 Female
Madison Pearce Hertford Fencing Full Blue 2016 Female
Valentina Pegolo St Edmund Hall Fencing Full Blue 2016 Female
Hannah Schneiders St Hilda's Fencing Full Blue 2016 Female
Grace Segall University Fencing Half Blue 2016 Female
Céline Brendler-Spaeth St John's Fencing Half Blue 2016 Female
Imogen Stead New Fencing Half Blue 2016 Female
Helena Rodriguez-Caro St Cross Fencing Half Blue 2016 Female
Paula Zamorano Osorio St Edmund Hall Fencing 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Katrina Badiola Hertford Fencing 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Bethan Cadwalladr Balliol Fencing 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Eveyln Qian Exeter Fencing 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Margarita Medina Queen's Fencing 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Anastasia Groenestjn St Hugh's Fencing 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Dani Chattenton Wadham Fencing 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Victoria Rees Lady Margaret Hall Fencing 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Rosa Chrystie-Lowe Queen's Fencing 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Imogen  Brown Mansfield Cricket Full Blue 2016 Female
Helen Baxendale Hertford Cricket Full Blue 2016 Female
Christina Gough St Hilda's Cricket Full Blue 2016 Female
Sarah Attrill St Catherine's Cricket Full Blue 2016 Female
Sian Kelly St Catherine's Cricket Full Blue 2016 Female
Alycia Jewes St Hilda's Cricket Full Blue 2016 Female
Brett Rosenberg St John's Cricket Full Blue 2016 Female
Samantha Moore Worcester Cricket Full Blue 2016 Female
Sorrel Evans New Cricket Full Blue 2016 Female
Charlotte Graham Christ Church Cricket Full Blue 2016 Female
Shona McNab Corpus Christi Cricket Full Blue 2016 Female
Katie Hannawin Worcester Athletics Full Blue 2016 Female
Sophia Saller St Catherine's Athletics Full Blue 2016 Female
Kate Davies University Athletics Full Blue 2016 Female
Silvia Amabilino Queen's Athletics Full Blue 2016 Female
Isabella Coutts Exeter Athletics Full Blue 2016 Female
Anna Niedbala Kellogg Athletics Full Blue 2016 Female
Maria Brett St John's Athletics Full Blue 2016 Female
Katie Holder New Athletics Full Blue 2016 Female
Isabell Von Loga Green Templeton Athletics Full Blue 2016 Female
Bethanie Murray Jesus Athletics Full Blue 2016 Female
Samantha Rawlinson St John's Athletics Half Blue 2016 Female
Nicole McKechnie Lady Margaret Hall Athletics Half Blue 2016 Female
Rosie Barker St Catherine's Athletics Half Blue 2016 Female
Rachel Skokowski University Athletics Half Blue 2016 Female
Claire Sear Magdalen Athletics Half Blue 2016 Female
Freya Shearer St John's Athletics Half Blue 2016 Female
Gladys Ngetich Oriel Athletics Half Blue 2016 Female
Dani Chattenton Wadham Athletics Half Blue 2016 Female
Mimi Elvidge St Hugh's Athletics Half Blue 2016 Female
Melanie Boyce St Anne's Athletics Half Blue 2016 Female
Helen Bridgman St Hugh's Athletics Half Blue 2016 Female
Emily Hoogkamer St Catherine's Athletics Half Blue 2016 Female
Rebecca Robinson Worcester Athletics Half Blue 2016 Female
Elizabeth Dykstra-McCarthy Worcester Yacht Half Blue 2015 Female
Elizabeth Wallis St Edmund Hall Yacht Half Blue 2015 Female
Martina Meisnar Queen's Volleyball Full Blue 2016 Female
Megan MacLean Balliol Volleyball Full Blue 2016 Female
Nicola Trendel Magdalen Volleyball Full Blue 2016 Female
Lisa Choi St John's Volleyball Full Blue 2016 Female
Andrea Lei St Peter's Volleyball Full Blue 2016 Female
Deborah Malden Trinity Volleyball Full Blue 2016 Female
Jessica Forsyth Oriel Volleyball Full Blue 2016 Female
Fiona Tay St Edmund Hall Volleyball Full Blue 2016 Female
Eleanor Whitchurch Balliol Volleyball Half Blue 2016 Female
Corinne Mitchell St Cross Ultimate Half Blue 2016 Female
Christine Moore Worcester Ultimate Half Blue 2016 Female
Joyce Kwok Balliol Ultimate Half Blue 2016 Female
Noémi Blome St Peter's Ultimate Half Blue 2016 Female
Sarah-Jane Rodgers Balliol Ultimate Half Blue 2016 Female
Enzia Schnyder Oriel Ultimate 1st Team Colours 2016 Female
Esther Ng Trinity Ultimate 1st Team Colours 2016 Female
Hui Min Ang Balliol Ultimate 1st Team Colours 2016 Female
Sally Crompton St Antony's Ultimate 1st Team Colours 2016 Female
Timur Schnyder New Ultimate 1st Team Colours 2016 Female
Claire Sear Lady Margaret Hall Powerlifting Full Blue 2016 Female
Katie Holder New Powerlifting Half Blue 2016 Female
Isabel Stoppani de Berrié Wolfson Powerlifting Half Blue 2016 Female
Matilda Lindqvist St John's Powerlifting Half Blue 2016 Female
Marcela Mendoza Balliol Handball Half Blue 2016 Female
Barbara Mair Magdalen Handball Half Blue 2016 Female
Theresa Reiker Magdalen Handball Half Blue 2016 Female

Priscila

Lange St John's Handball Half Blue 2016 Female
Anna-Kristin Kaufmann St Cross Handball Half Blue 2016 Female
Wiesje van der Heerik St Hilda's Handball Half Blue 2016 Female
Thais Roque Magdalen Handball Half Blue 2016 Female
Laura Fenwick Lady Margaret Hall Triathlon Full Blue 2016 Female
Lucy Farquhar St Hugh's Triathlon Full Blue 2016 Female
Renee Haver New Triathlon Full Blue 2016 Female
Mallika Sood Wadham Lawn Tennis Full Blue 2015 Female
Amy  Partridge Queen's Lawn Tennis Full Blue 2015 Female
Isobel Crealy Lady Margaret Hall Lawn Tennis Full Blue 2015 Female
Emily Laciny St John's Lawn Tennis Full Blue 2015 Female
Camille Goodman Oriel Lawn Tennis Full Blue 2015 Female
Natalie Milner Somerville Lawn Tennis Full Blue 2015 Female
Katie Mulholland Jesus Lawn Tennis Full Blue 2015 Female
Wan Qi Ang Christ Church Tae Kwon Do Full Blue 2016 Female
Isabelle Naylor Merton Tae Kwon Do Half Blue 2016 Female
Olivia Knutson St Hilda's Tae Kwon Do Half Blue 2016 Female
Zoe Geraghty Magdalen Tae Kwon Do Half Blue 2016 Female
Thais Rocha St Benet's Hall Tae Kwon Do 1st Team Colours 2016 Female
Kritica Dwivedi Exeter Table Tennis Half Blue 2016 Female
Louise Todd Jesus Table Tennis Half Blue 2016 Female
Niloofar Karaji Lincoln Table Tennis Half Blue 2016 Female
Shuqiu Wang Mansfield Table Tennis Half Blue 2016 Female
Morgan Baynham-Williams Oriel Boat Full Blue 2016 Female
Lauren Kedar Exeter Boat Full Blue 2016 Female
Maddy Badcott Wadham Boat Full Blue 2016 Female
Anastasia Chitty Pembroke Boat Full Blue 2016 Female
Elo Luik Wolfson Boat Full Blue 2016 Female
Ruth Siddorn Keble Boat Full Blue 2016 Female
Joanneke Jansen New Boat Full Blue 2016 Female
Emma Spruce Wolfson Boat Full Blue 2016 Female
Emma Lukasiewicz Hertford Boat Full Blue 2016 Female
Antonia Stutter Keble Boat Half Blue 2016 Female
Chloe Farrar Corpus Christi Boat Half Blue 2016 Female
Elettra Ardissino Balliol Boat Half Blue 2016 Female
Katherine Erikson Wolfson Boat Half Blue 2016 Female
Rebecca Te Water Naude University Boat Half Blue 2016 Female
Isabell Von Loga Green Templeton Boat Half Blue 2016 Female
Isobel Dodds Somerville Boat Half Blue 2016 Female
Georgie Daniell St Hilda's Boat Half Blue 2016 Female
Merel Lefferts Mansfield Boat Half Blue 2016 Female
Katie Paul Somerville Riding Half Blue 2016 Female
Lara Sharrock St Hugh's Riding 1st Team Colours 2016 Female
Anna  East Jesus Riding 1st Team Colours 2016 Female
Sally Schwartz St Catherine's Riding 1st Team Colours 2016 Female
Anna Coenen-Stass St John's Riding 1st Team Colours 2016 Female
Sarah Waldman Pembroke Riding 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Caroline LeClerc St Catherine's Riding 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Linda Eggert Pembroke Riding 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Jenyth Evans Jesus Pistol Half Blue 2016 Female
Priscilla Hoi Lam Fung Jesus Pistol Half Blue 2016 Female
Coco Wing Nam Yiu Balliol Pistol Half Blue 2016 Female
Jeanette Hui Min Lee Linacre Pistol Half Blue 2016 Female
Ailsa Keyser Magdalen Netball Full Blue 2016 Female
Emma McLaren St Edmund Hall Netball Full Blue 2016 Female
Fransisca Anderson Magdalen Netball Full Blue 2016 Female
Victoria James Queen's Netball Full Blue 2016 Female
Bethan Nichol Balliol Netball Full Blue 2016 Female
Catherine Lavender Brasenose Netball Full Blue 2016 Female
Freya Glover St Hugh's Netball Full Blue 2016 Female
Hebe Westcott Regent's Park Netball Full Blue 2016 Female
Elizabeth Grant St Peter's Netball 1st Team Colours 2016 Female
Anastasia Fries Green Templeton Netball 1st Team Colours 2016 Female
Juliette Aliker Christ Church Netball 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Rhiannon Baldwin St Peter's Netball 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Laura Vennables Lady Margaret Hall Netball 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Annabel Wood St Hugh's Netball 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Charlotte Walker Jesus Netball 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Amelia Rose St Anne's Netball 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Abigail Dow St Hugh's Netball 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Jennifer Smith StJohn's Netball 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Rebecca Annells Exeter Netball 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Jowita Mieszkowska Exeter Lightweight Rowing Full Blue 2016 Female
Genevieve Laurier Green Templeton Lightweight Rowing Full Blue 2016 Female
Anna Corderoy St Catherine's Lightweight Rowing Full Blue 2016 Female
Jenny Tran Green Templeton Lightweight Rowing Full Blue 2016 Female
Kirstin Bilham Lincoln Lightweight Rowing Full Blue 2016 Female
Danielle Edmunds Keble Lightweight Rowing Full Blue 2016 Female
Laure Bonfils St Hugh's Lightweight Rowing Full Blue 2016 Female
Sarah Lucas Linacre Lightweight Rowing Full Blue 2016 Female
Anna Robotham Wadham Lightweight Rowing Full Blue 2016 Female
Lucy Cross Lincoln Lightweight Rowing 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Lucy Roberts St Catherine's Lightweight Rowing 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Alba Pellaroque St Anne's Lightweight Rowing 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Leila Hill Queen's Lightweight Rowing 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Kat Bilicka Nuffield Lightweight Rowing 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Alex Swift Pembroke Lightweight Rowing 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Eleanor Shearer Balliol Lightweight Rowing 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Zoe Triston St Hugh's Lightweight Rowing 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Nina Dalton Brasenose Lightweight Rowing 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Christina Turner St Edmund Hall Lightweight Rowing 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Katherine Bailey Worcester Lacrosse Full Blue 2016 Female
J.E. Lee Mansfield Lacrosse Full Blue 2016 Female
Rosie Barker St Catherine's Lacrosse Full Blue 2016 Female
Phoebe Lumley

St Edmund Hall

Lacrosse Full Blue 2016 Female
Isabella Steel Lincoln Lacrosse Full Blue 2016 Female
India Kary St Edmund Hall Lacrosse Full Blue 2016 Female
Josephine Ruiz St Hugh's Lacrosse Full Blue 2016 Female
Katherine Sayer Christ Church Lacrosse Full Blue 2016 Female
Lucinda Maxwell Trinity Lacrosse Full Blue 2016 Female
Zoe Thursz Somerville Lacrosse Full Blue 2016 Female
Rosanna Vellacott St Peter's Lacrosse Full Blue 2016 Female
Ella Jackson Hertford Lacrosse Full Blue 2016 Female
Claudette Hewitt Lady Margaret Hall Lacrosse Full Blue 2016 Female
Jennifer Ehr Pembroke Lacrosse 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Victoria Rees Queen's Lacrosse 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Katharine Gardiner Hertford Lacrosse 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Isabella Warner Brasenose Lacrosse 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Alexandra Hampton St Catherine's Lacrosse 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Jennifer Tholen Worcester Lacrosse 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Anna MacKenzie Oriel Lacrosse 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Helen Record Trinity Lacrosse 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Rachel Wright St Peter's Lacrosse 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Alice Jamison Somerville Lacrosse 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Hebe Foster New Lacrosse 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Jessica Quirke Exeter Dancesport Full Blue 2016 Female
Eleanor Shearer Balliol Dancesport Half Blue  2016 Female
Hannah Chen   Dancesport Half Blue  2016 Female
Kelsey Lovell University Dancesport Half Blue  2016 Female
Pola Orlowska St Edmund Hall Dancesport Half Blue  2016 Female
Emily Spoor Oriel Dancesport 1st Team Colours 2016 Female
Irina Higgins   Dancesport 1st Team Colours 2016 Female
Joanna Bell Keble Dancesport 1st Team Colours 2016 Female
Paige Gibbons Brasenose Dancesport 1st Team Colours 2016 Female
Elizabeth Nyikos Magdalen Dancesport 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Jennifer Morton-Humphreys Linacre Dancesport 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Jordan Wheeler Wadham Dancesport 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Julie Osgood Merton Dancesport 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Rosie Thomas Keble Dancesport 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Yanyan Liu   Dancesport 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Zoe McGee St Peter's Dancesport 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Wenfang Jiang Worcester Dancesport 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Kierri Price Brasenose Dancesport 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Helen Davies Balliol Korfball Half Blue 2016 Female
Céline Shepherd St Anne's Korfball Half Blue 2016 Female
Elizabeth Heard St Anne's Korfball Half Blue 2016 Female
Alice Thomson Lady Margaret Hall Korfball Half Blue 2016 Female
Alexandra Lindsay Perez St Edmund Hall Korfball 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Laura-Jane  Carter Lincoln Korfball 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Michelle Kwong Kellogg Korfball 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Martha MacLaren Somerville Korfball 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Beatrice Natzler Exeter Korfball 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Qian Wen Tan Exeter Korfball 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Andrea Francisco Hertford Ice Hockey Half Blue 2016 Female
Lisa Choi St John's Ice Hockey Half Blue 2016 Female
Fiona McKendrick St Peter's Ice Hockey Half Blue 2016 Female
Park HyunSeo St Peter's Ice Hockey Half Blue 2016 Female
Mireille Pichette Pembroke Ice Hockey Half Blue 2016 Female
Celine Collis St Anne's Ice Hockey Half Blue 2016 Female
Pegah Bakhshi St Catherine's Ice Hockey Half Blue 2016 Female
Nina Lindsay Lincoln Ice Hockey Half Blue 2016 Female
Charlotte Graham Christ Church Ice Hockey Half Blue 2016 Female
Jennifer Lawrence Corpus Christi Ice Hockey Half Blue 2016 Female
Beattie Sturrock Balliol Ice Hockey 1st Team Colours 2016 Female
Sonjia Yan St Hugh's Ice Hockey 1st Team Colours 2016 Female
Fiona McLoughlin

Christ Church

Ice Hockey 1st Team Colours 2016 Female
Rebekah Harding-Smith Lincoln Ice Hockey Half Blue 2015 Female
Annabel Koehli Keble Hockey Full Blue 2016 Female
Anna Hubbard Keble Hockey Full Blue 2016 Female
Abigail Ashford St Catherine's Hockey Full Blue 2016 Female
Caitlin Bailey-Williams Christ Church Hockey Full Blue 2016 Female
Madeleine Burnell St Peter's Hockey Full Blue 2016 Female
Deborah Greer St Anne's Hockey Full Blue 2016 Female
Isabella Heber Trinity Hockey Full Blue 2016 Female
Naomi Kelly St Catherine's Hockey Full Blue 2016 Female
Shona McNab Corpus Christi Hockey Full Blue 2016 Female
Sophie Spink St Edmund Hall Hockey Full Blue 2016 Female
Siobhan Stewart Brasenose Hockey Full Blue 2016 Female
Sophie Taylor St Catherine's Hockey Full Blue 2016 Female
Sophie Wright Lady Margaret Hall Hockey Full Blue 2016 Female
Megan Hughes St Anne's Hockey Half Blue 2016 Female
Rachel Brierly-Ambrose St Hilda's Hockey Half Blue 2016 Female
Estelle Béguin Wolfson Golf 1st Team Colours 2016 Female
Friederike Reuter Lincoln Golf Full Blues 2016 Female
Meghan Chen Magdalen Golf 1st Team Colours 2016 Female
Emma Whiteley Brasenose Golf 1st Team Colours 2016 Female
Carina Prunkl Balliol Golf 1st Team Colours 2016 Female
Jennifer Jones St Edmund Hall Golf 1st Team Colours 2016 Female
Estelle Béguin Wolfson Golf 1st Team Colours 2015 Female
Lise Høngaard Andersen Trinity Golf Half Blue 2015 Female
Lise Loerup New Golf Full Blue 2015 Female
Martha Samano St Peter's Eton Fives Half Blue 2016 Female
Alice  Stables St Peter's Eton Fives Half Blue 2016 Female
Rosalind Parr Christ Church Eton Fives Half Blue 2016 Female
Isobel Watts St Cross Eton Fives Half Blue 2016 Female
Samantha Rawlinson St John's Athletics Half Blue 2015 Female
Kate Davies University Athletics Full Blue 2015 Female
Dani Chattenton Wadham Athletics Half Blue 2015 Female
Helen Bridgman St Hugh's Athletics Half Blue 2015 Female
Montana Jackson St Peter's Athletics Full Blue 2015 Female
Montana Jackson St Peter's Athletics Full Blue 2015 Female
Alexander Smith Brasenose Archery Full Blue 2016 Male
Ciprian Zahan Magdalen Archery Half Blue 2016 Male
Callum Henfrey Exeter Archery 2nd Team Colours 2016 Male
Gerald Can New Archery 2nd Team Colours 2016 Male
Reuben Ackerman Hertford Archery 2nd Team Colours 2016 Male
Simon Eberz St Cross Archery 1st Team Colours 2016 Male
Louis Gardener St Catherines Athletics Half Blue 2015 Male
Harry Woodcock University Athletics Half Blue 2015 Male
Nithesh Ranasinha Jesus Athletics Full Blue 2015 Male
Rowan May Brasenose Athletics Full Blue 2015 Male
Ezra Leonce St Hugh's Athletics Full Blue 2015 Male
Alex Howard Christ Church Athletics Full Blue 2015 Male
Aidan Smith St John's Athletics Half Blue 2015 Male
Ezra Leonce St Hugh's Athletics Half Blue 2015 Male
George Heinemann Wadham Badminton Half Blue 2016 Male
Chris Lim University Badminton Full Blue 2016 Male
Al Reed St Edmund Hall Badminton Full Blue 2016 Male
Jun-An Tan Somerville Badminton Full Blue 2016 Male
Joseph Skornia Magdalen Badminton Half Blue 2016 Male
Benjamin Mynors-Wallis St Anne's Badminton Half Blue 2016 Male
Kunz Chow St Edmund Hall Badminton 2nd Team Colours 2016 Male
Alexander Cloake Brasenose Badminton 2nd Team Colours 2016 Male
Matias Janvin Exeter Badminton 2nd Team Colours 2016 Male
Matthew Kinloch University Badminton 2nd Team Colours 2016 Male
Michael Hahn Oriel Badminton 2nd Team Colours 2016 Male
Andrew Hotchen Wolfson Badminton 2nd Team Colours 2016 Male
Ben Hartridge St Anne's Badminton 2nd Team Colours 2016 Male
Alexander Baron Kellogg Basketball Full Blue 2016 Male
Alexander Diaz New Basketball Full Blue 2016 Male
Daniel Thomson St Anne's Basketball Full Blue 2016 Male
Matthew Townsend Balliol Basketball Full Blue 2016 Male
Moritz Kraemer Hertford Basketball Full Blue 2016 Male
Nicolas Hartmann Pembroke Basketball Full Blue 2016 Male
William Leiner III Green Templeton Basketball Full Blue 2016 Male
Younes Saidani Hertford Basketball Full Blue 2016 Male
Giovanni Pasquali Wolfson Basketball Full Blue 2016 Male
Dun-Jack Fu St Hugh's Basketball Full Blue 2016 Male
Theodore Cox Brasenose Boxing Full Blue 2016 Male
James Kerr Worcester Boxing Full Blue 2016 Male
Matthew McFahn Jesus Boxing Full Blue 2016 Male
Thomas Eliasz Worcester Boxing Full Blue 2016 Male
Alec Murphy Corpus Christi Boxing Full Blue 2016 Male
Thomas Scott Oriel Boxing Full Blue 2016 Male
Tianhao Xu Brasenose Boxing Full Blue 2016 Male
Daniel Antoun Magdalen Boxing Full Blue 2016 Male
Enzo Frater Pembroke Boxing Full Blue 2016 Male
Jeffrey Martin Somerville Clay Pigeon Half Blue 2015 Male
Jeffrey Martin Somerville Clay Pigeon Half Blue 2016 Male
Martin Mariusz Lester Merton Croquet Half Blue 2015 Male
Richard Kingsley Sykes Brasenose Croquet Half Blue 2015 Male
Alexander Howard Christ Church Cross Country  Full Blue 2015 Male
Miles Unterreiner St John's Cross Country  Full Blue 2015 Male
Aidan Smith St John's Cross Country  Full Blue 2015 Male
William Christofi University Cross Country  Full Blue 2015 Male
Luuk Metselaar St John's Cross Country  Full Blue 2015 Male
Luke Cotter St Catherines Cross Country  Full Blue 2015 Male
James Parkinson Jesus Cross Country  Full Blue 2015 Male
William Ryle-Hodges St Antony's Cross Country  Full Blue 2015 Male 
Isaac Mundy LMH Cycling MTB Half Blue 2015 Male
William Wheeler Christ Church Cycling MTB Half Blue 2015 Male
Smauel Holder St. Hildas Cycling MTB Half Blue 2015 Male
James Lambton Balliol Cycling Road Half Blue 2015 Male
Ban De Jager Trinity Cycling Road Half Blue 2015 Male
Alex Badly LMH Cycling Road Half Blue 2015 Male
Alasdair Morrison Lincoln Cycling Club 2nd Team Colours 2015 Male
Josh Milner Somerville Cycling MTB Half Blue 2014 Male
Alasdair Morriosn Lincoln Cycling Road Half Blue 2014 Male
Alex Bostrom Lincoln Cycling Road Half Blue 2014 Male
Andre Dyson Corpus Cristi Cycling Road Half Blue 2014 Male
Sean Jamshidi Wadham Fencing Half Blue 2016 Male
Berke Doga Basaran St Peters Fencing Half Blue 2016 Male
Trevelyan Sherman Wing St Johns Fencing Half Blue 2016 Male
Alex Savin LMH Fencing Half Blue 2016 Male
Justin Dragon Bewsher St Peters Fencing Full Blue 2016 Male
David Berrett Baker Lincoln Fencing 2nd Team Colours 2016 Male
Vinton Cheng Wolfson Fencing 2nd Team Colours 2016 Male
Edmund Wareham Jesus Fencing 2nd Team Colours 2016 Male
Harry William Toriel Morgan New Fencing 2nd Team Colours 2016 Male
Jeffrey Hawke University Fencing 2nd Team Colours 2016 Male
Benjamin Szreter Wadham Football Full Blue 2016 Male
Samuel Gomarsall St Benet’s Hall Football Full Blue 2016 Male
Cian Wade Green Templeton Football Full Blue 2016 Male
Michael Moneke Trinity Football Full Blue 2016 Male
Thomas Brown Pembroke Football Full Blue 2016 Male
Kieran Gilfoy Brasenose Football Full Blue 2016 Male
Alexandros Tsaptsinos Pembroke Football Full Blue 2016 Male
Brook Tozer Wolfson Football Full Blue 2016 Male
Michael Feeney New Football Full Blue 2016 Male
Jacob Burda Queen’s Football Full Blue 2016 Male
James Somerville Linacre Football Full Blue 2016 Male
John Dinneen University Football Full Blue 2016 Male
Daniel Brown Lincoln Football Full Blue 2016 Male
Dominic Thelen Wycliffe Hall Football Full Blue 2016 Male
Tom Faktor Wadham Football Half Blue 2016 Male
Sean Gleeson Exeter Football Half Blue 2016 Male
Maxime Saxena Lincoln Golf Full Blue 2016 Male
Gustaf Behmer Corpus Christi Golf Full Blue 2016 Male
Alessandro Bastianello Magdalen Golf Full Blue 2016 Male
Tito Bastianello Merton Golf Full Blue 2016 Male
Tom Rollinson Exeter Golf Full Blue 2016 Male
Jerome Kamm Hertford Golf Full Blue 2016 Male
Henry Howard-Jenkins St John's Golf Full Blue 2016 Male
Fritz Ludwig St Hugh's Golf Full Blue 2016 Male
Billy Whalen Wolfson Golf Full Blue 2016 Male
Anton Persson Harris Manchester Golf Full Blue 2016 Male
Anthony Landau Trinity Golf Half Blue 2016 Male
Ashley Cheng St Edmund Hall Golf Half Blue 2016 Male
Eric LeGresley St. Hilda's Gymnastics Full Blue 2016 Male
Alex Koziell Lincoln Gymnastics Half Blue 2016 Male
Marco Gorelli Oriel Gymnastics Half Blue 2016 Male
Jack Mustafa St. Edmund's Hall Gymnastics Half Blue 2016 Male
Joseph Foster Keble  Hockey Full Blue  2016 Male 
Thomas Williams Balliol  Hockey Full Blue  2016 Male
Thomas Claughton Magdalen  Hockey Full Blue 2016 Male
Joseph Mills Exeter  Hockey Full Blue 2016 Male
Samuel Goss Brasenose  Hockey Full Blue 2016 Male
Conor Magowan New  Hockey Full Blue 2016 Male
Ryan Kavanagh Worcester  Hockey Full Blue 2016 Male
Rupert Allison New  Hockey Full Blue  2016 Male
Andrew Fanthorpe St. Benet's  Hockey Full Blue 2016 Male
Richard Barlow New  Hockey Half Blue  2016 Male
Oscar Marshall University  Hockey Full Blue  2016 Male
Thomas Barrett Balliol  Hockey Full Blue  2016 Male
Andrew Oxburgh St. Hilda's Hockey Full Blue  2016 Male
William Mooney Jesus  Hockey Full Blue  2016 Male
David Jones Christ Church  Hockey Full Blue 2016 Male
Mark Lilley Christ Church  Hockey Full Blue 2016 Male
Peter Miles University  Judo Full Blue 2016 Male
William Johnson St Edmund Hall Judo Full Blue 2016 Male
Vidar Benjamin Skretting Mansfield Judo Full Blue 2016 Male
Khalid Mohsen Pembroke Judo Full Blue 2016 Male
James Fowler St Hugh's Judo Half Blue 2016 Male
Daniel Mayhew St Peter's Judo Half Blue 2016 Male
Medhi Imani New Judo Half Blue 2016 Male
Robert Stemmons Merton Judo Half Blue 2016 Male
Gregor Cremosnik Wadham Judo Half Blue 2016 Male
Carlos Rios Ocampo Linacre Karate Full Blue 2016 Male
Michael Yuan Pei Keble Karate Full Blue 2016 Male
Terence Wu New Karate Full Blue 2016 Male
Matthew Eliiot Magdalen Karate Half Blue 2016 Male
Stavros Dimitriadis Somerville Karate Half Blue 2016 Male
Oliver Shotton Somerville Karate Half Blue 2016 Male
Zobair Arya Jesus Karate Half Blue 2016 Male
Mitchell Gooding St. Peter's Karate Half Blue 2016 Male
Michael Swain Jesus Karate 2nd Team Colours 2016 Male
David Wen Christ Church Kickboxing Half Blue 2016 Male
Adam Ismail Magdalen Kickboxing Half Blue 2016 Male
Weiye Yang Balliol Kickboxing Half Blue 2016 Male
Thibaut Lienart University Kickboxing Half Blue 2016 Male
Anders Kirstein Møller Wolfson Kickboxing Half Blue 2016 Male
Vikram Nagarajan Somerville Kickboxing Half Blue 2016 Male
Tobias Gill Magdalen Kickboxing Half Blue 2016 Male
Alastair Glennie Magdalen Korfball Half Blue 2016 Male
Chandu Wickramarachchi New Korfball Half Blue 2016 Male
George Caddy Mansfield Korfball Half Blue 2016 Male
James Sayers St. Edmund Hall Korfball Half Blue 2016 Male
Renbin Woo Harris Manchester Korfball 2nd Team Colours 2016 Male
Connor Sharp Kellogg Korfball 2nd Team Colours 2016 Male
Mario Rebelo St Hilda's Korfball 2nd Team Colours 2016 Male
Peter Crane Linacre Korfball 2nd Team Colours 2016 Male
Thomas Brotherhood Wolfson Korfball 2nd Team Colours 2016 Male
Elliot Sparling St. Anne's Korfball 2nd Team Colours 2016 Male
James Kavanagh Balliol  Lacrosse  Full Blue 2016 Male
Jack Templeman Hertford  Lacrosse  Full Blue 2016 Male
Tim Sweeney Lady Margaret Hall  Lacrosse  Full Blue 2016 Male
Tim McGinnis Hertford  Lacrosse  Full Blue 2016 Male
Sebastian Carter Keble  Lacrosse  Half Blue  2016 Male
Arnór Hákonarson St. Cross Lacrosse  Half Blue  2016 Male
Charles Kershaw Lady Margaret Hall  Lacrosse  Half Blue  2016 Male
Tim Sweere St. Edmund Hall Lacrosse  Half Blue  2016 Male
Edward Smith Lady Margaret Hall  Lacrosse  Half Blue  2016 Male
Gabriel Barrie St. Anne's  Lacrosse  Half Blue  2016 Male
Max Wintle Lady Margaret Hall  Lacrosse  Half Blue  2016 Male
Zach Gross Hertford  Lacrosse  Half Blue  2016 Male
Nicholas Picon Trinity  Lacrosse  Half Blue  2016 Male
Sean Hopkins St Cross Lacrosse  2nd Team Colours 2016 Male
Matthew Jamshed Keble Lacrosse  2nd Team Colours 2016 Male
Steve Hayes New Lacrosse  2nd Team Colours 2016 Male
Aaron Ceil McMahon St Hilda's Lacrosse  2nd Team Colours 2016 Male
James Kershaw New Lacrosse  2nd Team Colours 2016 Male
Calum Matthews Trinity Lacrosse  2nd Team Colours 2016 Male
Shamus Birch St Hilda's Lacrosse  2nd Team Colours 2016 Male
Hugo Henson Brasenose Mixed Lacrosse Half Blue 2016 Male
Charlie Fraser Christ Church Mixed Lacrosse Half Blue 2016 Male 
Charlie Parkes New College  Mixed Lacrosse Half Blue 2016 Male
Callum Shaw Christ Church Mixed Lacrosse Half Blue 2016 Male
Gus Neate Somerville Mixed Lacrosse Half Blue 2016 Male
Matthew Morrow St Anne's Lawn Tennis Full Blue 2015 Male 
Zebedee Nicholls St John's Lawn Tennis Full Blue 2015 Male 
Kirill Titov Balliol Lawn Tennis Full Blue 2015 Male 
Benedict Halbroth Wolfson Lawn Tennis Full Blue 2015 Male 
Alexander McWilliam Worcester Lawn Tennis Full Blue 2015 Male 
Kushal Kansagra Hertford Lawn Tennis Full Blue 2015 Male 
Joseph Harris St Anne's Lawn Tennis Full Blue 2015 Male 
Conor O'Brien Oriel Lawn Tennis Full Blue 2015 Male 
Thomas Oldfield Merton Lifesaving Half Blue 2016 Male
Chris Mason St Catherine's Lifesaving Half Blue 2016 Male
Thomas Clode Christ Church Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2015 Male
Robin Veale Lady Margaret Hall Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2015 Male
Edward Rees New Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2015 Male
Edward Stace Balliol Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2015 Male
Rowan Arthur The Queen's Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2015 Male
Andrew Saul Pembroke Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2015 Male
Alec Trigger Oriel Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2015 Male
Sooraj Mahesh St Peter's Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2015 Male
Jack Shuttleworth Mansfield Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2015 Male
Matt Kerin Keble Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2014 Male
Hugo Fleming Corpus Christi Modern Pentathlon Full Blue 2016 Male
David Pearson St Hilda's  Modern Pentathlon Full Blue 2016 Male
Jonathan Bentham Pembroke Modern Pentathlon Half Blue 2016 Male 
Ryan Kavanagh Worcester Modern Pentathlon Full Blue 2016 Male
James Goetz Somerville Modern Pentathlon 2nd Team Colours 2016 Male
Simon Mousdale Lincoln Modern Pentathlon Half Blue 2015 Male
Dominic McLoughlin Pembroke Modern Pentathlon 2nd Team Colours 2016 Male
Thomas Spearman Brasenose Modern Pentathlon Half Blue 2016 Male
Matthew Courtis Lincoln Modern Pentathlon 2nd Team Colours 2016 Male
Thomas Lees Christ Church Modern Pentathlon Full Blue 2016 Male
Callum Hughes Balliol Motorsport Half Blue 2016 Male
James Lambton Balliol Motorsport Half Blue 2016 Male
David Robinson St Edmund s Hall Pistol Full Blue 2015 Male
David Robinson St Edmund s Hall Pistol Half Blue 2015 Male
Will Sargent Somerville Pistol Half Blue 2015 Male
Matthew Watts St Anne's  Pistol Half Blue 2015 Male
Joshua More St Hilda's Pistol Half Blue 2015 Male
Lawrence Wang Brasenose Polo Half Blue 2015 Male
Louis Maddison St Hughes Polo Half Blue 2015 Male
Vere Harmsworth St Peters Polo Half Blue 2015 Male
George Pearson Christ Church Polo Half Blue 2015 Male
Morio Hamada St Catherine's Powerlifting Full Blue 2016 Male
Atamli-Ahmad Reineh University Powerlifting Full Blue 2016 Male
James Vickers New Powerlifting Full Blue 2016 Male
David Wei Jia Balliol Powerlifting Full Blue 2016 Male
Leroy Lim St John's Powerlifting Half Blue 2016 Male
Jeremy Ocampo St John's Powerlifting Half Blue 2016 Male
Zander Majercik Exeter Powerlifting Half Blue 2016 Male
Goudarz Karimi University Powerlifting Half Blue 2016 Male
Armen Bodossian Trinity Powerlifting Half Blue 2016 Male
Matthew W. Noble Oriel  Powerlifting Half Blue 2016 Male
Benedict Graves Worcester Real Tennis Half Blue 2016 Male
Charles Defries St Hildas Real Tennis Half Blue 2016 Male
Jonathan Whittaker St Hildas Real Tennis Half Blue 2016 Male
Mark Fischel Balliol Real Tennis Half Blue 2016 Male
Bruno R. Steinkraus St Edmund Hall Riding Half Blue 2015 Male
Romulo Carleial St Catherines Riding 2nd Team Colours 2016 Male
Jake Langmead-Jones Worcester Rugby League Full Blue 2016 Male
Michal Woyton Worcester Rugby League Full Blue 2016 Male
Mark Roper New  Rugby League Full Blue 2016 Male
Jordan Ayling Magdalen Rugby League Full Blue 2016 Male
Matthew Brady St Peter's Rugby League Full Blue 2016 Male
Jack Holmes Worcester Rugby League Full Blue 2016 Male
Alex Babb St Peter's Rugby League Full Blue 2016 Male
Sven Kerneis St Peter's Rugby League Full Blue 2016 Male
Dan Smith Somerville Rugby League Full Blue 2016 Male
James Clark Brasenose Rugby League Full Blue 2016 Male
Mark Giza Queen's Rugby League Full Blue 2016 Male
Sam Bainbridge St Catherine's Rugby League Full Blue 2016 Male
Conor McCleary Brasenose Rugby League Full Blue 2016 Male
Gareth Davies Wadham Rugby League Half Blue 2016 Male
Yoni Dennis Wadham Rugby League Half Blue 2016 Male
James Smith Kellogg Rugby League Half Blue 2016 Male
Will Henshall Wadham Rugby League Half Blue 2016 Male
Joshua Deru Corpus Christi Skiing Full Blue 2016 Male
Alexander Jelicic Worcester Skiing Full Blue 2016 Male
Nicolas Jennison Trinity Skiing Half Blue 2016 Male
Edouard Gottlieb Oriel Skiing Half Blue 2016 Male
Milosz Palej Christ Church Skiing Half Blue 2016 Male
Milo Smith Brasenose Skiing Half Blue 2016 Male
Joseph Whittal St edmund hall Skiing 2nd Team Colours 2016 Male
Patrick Gildersleve Worcester Skiing 2nd Team Colours 2016 Male
Harry Yandle Keble Skiing 2nd Team Colours 2016 Male
Thomas Ash Pembroke Skiing 2nd Team Colours 2016 Male
Maximilian Cadman New Skiing 2nd Team Colours 2016 Male
Robert Bastian Oriel Skiing 2nd Team Colours 2016 Male
Matthew Courtis Lincoln Swimming Full Blue 2016 Male
Kouji Urata University Swimming Full Blue 2016 Male
James Ross Hertford Swimming Full Blue 2016 Male
Jamie Towner Worcester Swimming Full Blue 2016 Male
Dan Manners St Edmund Hall Swimming Full Blue 2016 Male
George Stannard Oriel Swimming Full Blue 2016 Male
Peter Hensman Balliol Swimming Full Blue 2016 Male
Luke Sheridan Oriel Swimming Full Blue 2016 Male
Ashwin Mennon Mansfield Swimming Half Blue 2016 Male
Adam Bagley Hertford Swimming Half Blue 2016 Male
Dominic McLoughlin Pembroke Swimming Full Blue 2016 Male
Michael Hahn Oriel Table Tennis Half Blue 2016 Male
Kristofer Hammarbäck Regent's Park Table Tennis Half Blue 2016 Male
Joost Van Deutekom St Antony's Table Tennis Half Blue 2016 Male
Jens Puschhof Lady Margaret Hall Table Tennis Half Blue 2016 Male
Oliver Crossley University Triathlon Full Blue 2015 Male
Charlton Bannister Christ Church Triathlon Half Blue 2015 Male
Tom Lewin Pembroke Triathlon Half Blue 2015 Male
Alistair Francis Queens Ultimate Half Blue 2016 Male
Andrew Bunting Exeter Ultimate Half Blue 2016 Male
Ian Roper St Anne's Ultimate Half Blue 2016 Male
Jonathan Daly St John's Ultimate Half Blue 2016 Male
Joshua Chan St Hilda's Ultimate Half Blue 2016 Male
Joshua Warren Mansfield Ultimate Half Blue 2016 Male
Nathan Wragg Pembroke Ultimate Half Blue 2016 Male
Russell Petry St Peter's Ultimate 1st Team Colours 2016 Male
Marcus Lee Magdalen Ultimate 1st Team Colours 2016 Male
Nicholas Halterman Balliol Ultimate 2nd Team Colours 2016 Male
James Tarlton Lady Margaret Hall Ultimate 2nd Team Colours 2016 Male
Oliver Smith St Hugh's Ultimate 2nd Team Colours 2016 Male
Fabio Anza St Catherine's Volleyball Half Blue 2016 Male
Krzysztof Bar University Volleyball Half Blue 2016 Male
Andreas Iskra Wadham Volleyball Half Blue 2016 Male
Stuart Sanders Lazier St Hugh's Volleyball Half Blue 2016 Male
Adam McBride Queen's Volleyball Half Blue 2016 Male
Stefan Nekovar Jesus Volleyball Half Blue 2016 Male
David Novotny New Volleyball Half Blue 2016 Male
Jonas Pollex Pembroke Volleyball Half Blue 2016 Male
Jakub Redlicki Hertford Volleyball Half Blue 2016 Male
Tilo Zollitsch St Hugh's Volleyball Half Blue 2016 Male
Benjamin Hall University Water Polo Half Blue 2016 Male
Joseph Ortiz Christ Church Water Polo Half Blue 2016 Male
Adam Nash Queen's Water Polo Half Blue 2016 Male
Dominic McLoughlin Pembroke Water Polo Half Blue 2016 Male
Seh Woon Neo Brasenose Water Polo Half Blue 2016 Male
Khi Huin Shek Harris Manchester Water Polo Half Blue 2016 Male
Jacob Studholme St Hugh's  Water Polo Half Blue 2016 Male
Howard Friman Balliol Water Polo Half Blue 2016 Male
Frederick North New Water Polo Half Blue 2016 Male
Gianfranco Messina St Edward's Hall Water Polo Half Blue 2016 Male
Stefano Turchetta Linacre  Water Polo Half Blue 2016 Male
Ajay Kapur St Catherine's Water Polo Half Blue 2016 Male
Todd Robinson St Anne's Windsurfing 1st Team Colours 2016 Male
Mark Kelly St Edwards Hall Windsurfing 2nd Team Colours 2016 Male
Nicholas Buckner Balliol Windsurfing 2nd Team Colours 2016 Male
Yi Hern Chang Mansfield Windsurfing 2nd Team Colours 2016 Male
Edward Scallan Pembroke Yacht Full Blue 2015 Male
Tom Steavenson Wadham Yacht Full Blue 2015 Male
Sam Jenkins Brasnose  Yacht Full Blue 2015 Male
Eerik Toom St Hilda's Yacht Half Blue 2015 Male
Benjamin Gratton Pembroke Yacht Full Blue 2015 Male
Matthew Ely Brasenose Yacht Half Blue 2014 Male
Phil Derry Balliol  Yacht Full Blue 2014 Male
Corina Gurau Wolfson Karate Full Blue 2016 Female
Isabel Thomlinson LMH Karate Full Blue 2016 Female
Laureen Hu Magdalen Karate Full Blue 2016 Female
Oana Gurau Somerville Karate Half Blue 2016 Female
Katie Hunter Exeter Karate Half Blue 2016 Female
Alice Ruth Richardson Magdalen Waterpolo Half Blue 2016 Female
Aisling Leow Lincoln Waterpolo Half Blue 2016 Female
Stephanie Millin Christ Church Waterpolo Half Blue 2016 Female
Matilda Gilbert LMH Waterpolo Half Blue 2016 Female
Iona Davey Worcester Waterpolo Half Blue 2016 Female
Victoria Skornia St John's Waterpolo Half Blue 2016 Female
Lianne Castle St Catherine's Waterpolo Half Blue 2016 Female
Lauren Davies St Hugh's Waterpolo Half Blue 2016 Female
Rhiannon Heard Trinity Waterpolo Half Blue 2016 Female
Charlotte Newman St Peter's Waterpolo Half Blue 2016 Female
Naomi Vides Hertford Waterpolo Half Blue 2016 Female
Anna Green Worcester Waterpolo Half Blue 2016 Female
Alic Fisher University Waterpolo Half Blue 2016 Female
Dani Chattenton Wadham Modern Pentathlon Full Blue 2016 Female
Rosa Chrystie-Lowe Queen's Modern Pentathlon Full Blue 2016 Female
Constance Wong Keble Modern Pentathlon Half Blue 2016 Female
Anna East Jesus Modern Pentathlon Half Blue 2016 Female
Caroline LeLerc St Catherine's Modern Pentathlon Half Blue 2016 Female
Victoria Rees LMH Modern Pentathlon 1st Team Colours 2016 Female
Charlotte Newman St Peter's Modern Pentathlon 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Emily Hancock LMH Modern Pentathlon 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Rebecca Oates St Hilda's Modern Pentathlon 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Rachel Wheatley St Hugh's Judo Full Blue 2016 Female
Eleanor Ridge LMH Judo Half Blue 2016 Female
Emily Hampshire New Judo Half Blue 2016 Female
Ella Joyce Worcester Judo Half Blue 2016 Female
Claire Weaver University Badminton Full Blue 2016 Female
Ira Banerjee Lincoln Badminton Full Blue 2016 Female
Rachael Kershaw Mansfield Badminton Half Blue 2016 Female
Xue Min Linacre Badminton Half Blue 2016 Female
Sarah Toh Jesus Badminton Half Blue 2016 Female
Melody Hoay St Edmund Hall Badminton Half Blue 2016 Female
Lisa Pearson Oriel Badminton 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Polly Thisdell Wadham Badminton 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Bertina Ho St Anne's Badminton 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Xiyan Li Wadham Badminton 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Louisa Britton Magdalen Badminton 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Christine Shi Trinity Badminton 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Dan Mu St Hugh's Badminton 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Emma Lyonette Pembroke Badminton 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Bethanie Murray Jesus Cross-Country Full Blue 2015 Female
Sophia Saller St Catherine's Cross-Country Full Blue 2015 Female
Sarah McCuaig St Hilda's Cross-Country Half Blue 2015 Female
Rachel Skokowski University Cross-Country Half Blue 2015 Female
Helene Greenwood University Cross-Country Half Blue 2015 Female
Rebecca Robinson Worcester Cross-Country Half Blue 2015 Female
Dani Chattenton Wadham Cross-Country Half Blue 2015 Female
Sophia Saller St Catherine's Cross-Country Full Blue 2014 Female
Katherine Niehaus Trinity Cross-Country Full Blue 2014 Female
Katie Hickson St Hilda's Cross-Country Half Blue 2014 Female
Nora Petty Mansfield Cross-Country Half Blue 2014 Female
Emma Hodson Merton Cross-Country Half Blue 2014 Female
Sarah  McCuaig St Hilda's Cross-Country Half Blue 2014 Female
Rose Penfold Green Templeton Cross-Country Half Blue 2014 Female
Sophia Saller St Catherine's Cross-Country Full Blue 2013 Female
Joanna Klaptocz St Hugh's Cross-Country Half Blue 2013 Female
Emma Hodson Merton Cross-Country Half Blue 2013 Female
Claire McIlvennie Trinity Cross-Country Half Blue 2013 Female
Emily Moss St Anne's Cross-Country Half Blue 2013 Female
Simone Paulson Green Templeton Cross-Country Half Blue 2013 Female
Abigail Edmonds St Peter's Basketball Full Blue 2016 Female
Adora Jones Wycliffe Basketball Half Blue 2016 Female
Andrea Schnabl Balliol Basketball Half Blue 2016 Female
Anna-Lena Kolb St Edmund Hall Basketball Full Blue 2016 Female
Elizabeth Lui St Antony's Basketball Full Blue 2016 Female
Emma Lyonette Pembroke Basketball Full Blue 2016 Female
Isabelle James Lincoln Basketball Full Blue 2016 Female
Lauren Nishimura St Edmund Hall Basketball Full Blue 2016 Female
Marianna Voudouroglou Brasenose Basketball Full Blue 2016 Female
Virginia Schmid Brasenose Basketball Full Blue 2016 Female
Anna Williams Hertford Basketball Half Blue 2016 Female
Lucy Williams Queen's Basketball Half Blue 2016 Female
May Martin Hertford Football Full Blue 2016 Female
Anna Green Worcester Football Full Blue 2016 Female
Sien Van Der Plank Linacre Football Full Blue 2016 Female
Madeleine Hooper LMH Football Full Blue 2016 Female
Helen Bridgman St Hugh's Football Full Blue 2016 Female
Colleen Lopez St Cross Football Full Blue 2016 Female
Zoë Wallace Keble Football Full Blue 2016 Female
Elena Backhouse LMH Football Full Blue 2016 Female
Christina Gough St Hilda's Football Full Blue 2016 Female
Chantal Paine Hertford Football Full Blue 2016 Female
Sonia Curtis Keble Football Full Blue 2016 Female
Kirsten Anderson University Football Full Blue 2016 Female
Sian Kelly St Catherine's Football Full Blue 2016 Female
Maryam Patton Balliol Rifle Half Blue 2015 Female
Jonathan Page LMH Rifle Half Blue 2015 Male
Aanika Virani LMH Rifle Half Blue 2015 Female
Abigail Howell Worcester Rifle Half Blue 2016 Female
Natalie Beadle St Edmund Hall Orienteering Half Blue 2016 Female
Alice Love-Twelves Merton Ski & Snowboard Half Blue 2016 Female
Anna Bialas Magdalen Ski & Snowboard Half Blue 2016 Female
Imogen  Green Christ Church Mixed Lacrosse Half Blue 2016 Female
Catherine Hearsum St Peter's Mixed Lacrosse Half Blue 2016 Female
Georgiana Green Christ Church Mixed Lacrosse Half Blue 2016 Female
Audrey Davies Somerville Real Tennis Half Blue 2016 Female
Charlotte Fullerton Jesus Real Tennis Half Blue 2016 Female
Natalie Barber Merton Real Tennis Half Blue 2016 Female
Amy Saunders Brasenose Real Tennis Half Blue 2016 Female
Maggie Henderson-Tew Exeter Real Tennis 1st Team Colours 2016 Female
Rachel Griffith Chrsit Church Real Tennis 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Aurore Lyon St Hugh's Real Tennis 2nd Team Colours 2016 Female
Helen Potta Exeter Rugby Full Blue 2016 Female
Melissa Grant Exeter Rugby Full Blue 2016 Female
Jesse van der Grient Green Templeton Rugby Full Blue 2016 Female
Caitlin McArdle Green Templeton Rugby Full Blue 2016 Female
Emily Stone Hertford Rugby Full Blue 2016 Female
Helena Copley Keble Rugby Full Blue 2016 Female
Leanna Robinson Keble Rugby Full Blue 2016 Female
Elmarie van Heerden LMH Rugby Full Blue 2016 Female
Imogen Duffy Oriel Rugby Full Blue 2016 Female
Jessica Kempner Pembroke Rugby Full Blue 2016 Female
Ellen O'Connell St Anne's Rugby Full Blue 2016 Female
Carly Bliss St Edmund Hall Rugby Full Blue 2016 Female
Sophie Behan St Edmund Hall Rugby Full Blue 2016 Female
Abigail Willett St Hilda's Rugby Full Blue 2016 Female
Cecilia Peker St John's  Rugby Full Blue 2016 Female
Helen Lamb Trinity Rugby Full Blue 2016 Female
Anna Bidgood University Rugby Full Blue 2016 Female
Catherine Wilcock Wadham Rugby Full Blue 2016 Female
Sophie Trott Wadham Rugby Full Blue 2016 Female
Jennie Graham Christ Church Kickboxing Half Blue 2016 Female
Radhika Sholapurkar Somerville Kickboxing Half Blue 2016 Female
Mariya Lazarova Balliol Boxing Full Blue 2016 Female
Justine Ryan Wadham Boxing Full Blue 2016 Female
Claudia Havranek Magdalen Boxing Full Blue 2016 Female
Laura Ausserladscheider Jonas St Cross Boxing Extraordinary Colours 2016 Female
Jessica Sandelson Wolfson Boxing Extraordinary Colours 2016 Female
Isra Hale St Anne's Boxing Extraordinary Colours 2016 Female
Elizabeth Winter New Swimming Full Blue 2016 Female
Charlotte Newman St Peter's Swimming Full Blue 2016 Female
Naomi Vides Hertford Swimming Full Blue 2016 Female
Sophia Saller St Catherine's Swimming Full Blue 2016 Female
Holly Winfield Mansfield Swimming Half Blue 2016 Female
Tamsin McKinnon New Swimming Full Blue 2016 Female
Suzy Norman Jesus Swimming Half Blue 2016 Female
Louise Todd Jesus Swimming Half Blue 2016 Female
Laura Fenwick LMH Swimming Half Blue 2016 Female
Serena Chang Queen's Gymnastics Full Blue 2016 Female
Brittany Lee Garcia Keble Gymnastics Full Blue 2016 Female
Caitlin O'Brien Jesus Gymnastics Full Blue 2016 Female
Katrina Kelly Magdalen Gymnastics Half Blue 2016 Female
Liza Hadley Balliol Gymnastics First Team Colours 2016 Female
Sophie Louth St John's Canoe and Kayak Discretionary Full Blue 2015 Female
Helen Tatlow Keble Canoe and Kayak Half Blue 2015 Female
Matthew Coulson Queen's Canoe and Kayak Half Blue 2015 Male
Hannah Theaker St Anne's Canoe and Kayak Half Blue 2015 Female
Christopher Booth Lincoln Canoe and Kayak Half Blue 2015 Male
Helen Tatlow Keble Canoe and Kayak Half Blue 2014 Female
Fiona Skerman Balliol Canoe and Kayak Half Blue 2014 Female
Thomas Leissing Hertford Canoe and Kayak Half Blue 2014 Male
George Pearson Christ Church Polo Half Blue 2015 Male
Vere Hammersworth St Peter's Polo Half Blue 2015 Male
Lawrence Wang Brasenose Polo Half Blue 2015 Male
Louis Madison St Hugh's Polo Half Blue 2015 Male
Lawrence Wang Brasenose Polo Half Blue 2014 Male
James Lindsay Brasenose Polo Half Blue 2014 Male
Thomas Reynal Worcester Polo Half Blue 2014 Male
Elli Gilje Keble Polo Half Blue 2014 Female
George Allen St Benet's Hall Polo Half Blue 2014 Male
James Lindsay Brasenose Polo Half Blue 2014 Male
Elli Gilje Keble Polo Half Blue 2014 Female
Lanto Sheritan Harris Manchester Polo Extraordinary Full Blue   Male
Emily Peach Magdalen Squash Full Blue 2016 Female
Alysia Garmulewicz Green Templeton Squash Full Blue 2016 Female
Samantha Phey Jesus Squash Full Blue 2016 Female
Katherine Warren Balliol Squash Full Blue 2016 Female
Eleanor Law New Squash Full Blue 2016 Female
Ben Abraham St Catherine's Basketball Full Blue 2015 Male
Atamli Ahmad University Powerlifting Full Blue 2015 Male
Pakorn Aiewsakun Balliol Dancesport Half Blue 2015 Male
Xander Alari-Williams St Edmund Hall Swimming Full Blue 2015 Male
Layla Ali Oriel Basketball Full Blue 2015 Female
Rupert Allison New Hockey Full Blue 2015 Male
James Alster St John's Eton Fives Half Blue 2015 Male
Lewis Anderson Trinity Rugby Full Blue 2015 Male
Rachel Andvig Jesus Swimming Full Blue 2015 Female
Emily Annand Pembroke Trampolining Half Blue 2015 Female
Fabio Anza Wolfson Volleyball Half Blue 2015 Male
Edward Appleby Christ Church Lacrosse Half Blue 2015 Male
James Arch St Catherine's Hockey Full Blue 2015 Male
Rowan Arthur Queen's Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2015 Male
Abigail Ashford St Catherine's Hockey Full Blue 2015 Female
Maddy Badcott Wadham Boat Full Blue 2015 Female
Hannah Baddock University Waterpolo Half Blue 2015 Female
Katharine Bailey Worcester Lacrosse Full Blue 2015 Female
Caitlin Bailey-Williams Christchurch Hockey Full Blue 2015 Female
Samuel Bainbridge St Catherine's Rugby League Full Blue 2015 Male
Rosie Barker St Catherine's Lacrosse Full Blue 2015 Female
Phoebe Barnett St Catherine's Trampolining Full Blue 2015 Female
Gabriel Barrie St Annes Lacrosse Full Blue 2015 Male
Benjamin Barron Worcester Lacrosse Half Blue 2015 Male
Amaryllis Barton St Catherine's Archery Half Blue 2015 Female
Alessandro Bastianello Magdalen Golf Full Blue 2015 Male
Tito Bastianello Merton Golf Full Blue 2015 Male
Eleanor Bath St John's Hockey Full Blue 2015 Female
Lance Baynham St Benet's Hall Lacrosse Half Blue 2015 Male
Peder Beck-Friis Christ Church Football Full Blue 2015 Male
Gustaf Behmer Corpus Christi Golf Full Blue 2015 Male
Leo Bentley Somerville Rugby League Half Blue 2015 Male
Charlotte Birch Worcester Archery Full Blue 2015 Female
Alexa Bish-Jones St Catherine's Riding First Team Colours 2015 Female
James Bonifacio St John's Taekwon Do Full Blue 2015 Male
Jack Boteler Worcester Fencing First Team Colours 2015 Male
Lucie Bowden Worcester Football Full Blue 2015 Female
Tom Bradley Queens Rugby League Full Blue 2015 Male
Jennifer Brawn St Hugh's Ice Hockey Half Blue 2015 Female
Helen Bridgman St Hugh's Football Full Blue 2015 Female
Georgiana Brinkley St. Hughs Squash Full Blue 2015 Female
Imogen Brown Mansfield Hockey Full Blue 2015 Female
Marek Buchman Magdalen Dancesport First Team Colours 2015 Male
Clare Bucknell All Souls Real Tennis Half Blue 2015 Female
Sean Bullock Wadham Pistol Half Blue 2015 Male
Louise Burn St Peter's Hockey Full Blue 2015 Female
Daniill Butman Exeter Ice Hockey Half Blue 2015 Male
Amanda Buyan Wadham Kickboxing Half Blue 2015 Female
Daniel Byam Shaw Magdalen Eton Fives Half Blue 2015 Male
Elizabeth Carr St John's Archery 2nd Team Colours 2015 Female
Alice Carrington-Windo Kellogg Boat Half Blue 2015 Female
Lianne Castle St Catherine's Waterpolo Half Blue 2015 Female
Charlotte Cato Exeter Ice Hockey Half Blue 2015 Female
Dan Cerigo Balliol Ultimate Half Blue 2015 Male
Regina Chan St Catherine's Pistol Half Blue 2015 Female
James Charteris-Black St Benet's Hall Golf Full Blue 2015 Male
Simon Chelley St Edmund Hall Karate Full Blue 2015 Male
Hannah Chen Jesus Dancesport Half Blue 2015 Female
Anastasia Chitty Pembroke Boat Full Blue 2015 Female
Andrew Choi St Cross Powerlifting Half Blue 2015 Male
Jia Wen Choo St Anne's Waterpolo Half Blue 2015 Female
William Christofi University Athletics Full Blue 2015 Male
James Clark Brasenose Rugby League Half Blue 2015 Male
Alwyn Clarke Jesus Judo Full Blue 2015 Male
Dallas Clement St Edmund Hall Ice Hockey Half Blue 2015 Male
Emily Cliff St Cross Karate Full Blue 2015 Female
Tom Clode Christchurch Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2015 Male
Amelia Coe Lincoln Netball Full Blue 2015 Female
Anna Maria Lara Coenen-Stass St John's Riding Half Blue 2015 Female
Grant Connor Magdalen Dancesport Half Blue 2015 Male
Sophie Cooper Hertford Football Full Blue 2015 Female
Samuel Cornish University Kickboxing Half Blue 2015 Male
Eléonore Cossade Worcester Archery Half Blue 2015 Female
Matthew Courtis Lincoln Swimming Full Blue 2015 Male
Gregor Cremosnik Wadham Judo Half Blue 2015 Male
Alice Cross Somerville Windsurfing First Team Colours 2015 Female
George Cullen Kellogg Rugby Full Blue 2015 Male
Jonathan Daly St John's Ultimate Half Blue 2015 Male
Georgie Daniell St Hilda's Boat Half Blue 2015 Female
Jake Dark St Hugh's Football Full Blue 2015 Male
Katie Davidson Magdalen Boat Half Blue 2015 Female
Caryn Davies Balliol Boat Full Blue 2015 Female
Charlie Davies New Rugby League Half Blue 2015 Male
Gareth Davies Wadham Rugby League Full Blue 2015 Male
Helen Davies Balliol Korfball Half Blue 2015 Female
Arran Davis Linacre Athletics Half Blue 2015 Male
Henry de Berker Green Templeton Rugby Full Blue 2015 Male
Serena de Nahlik St John's Ultimate Half Blue 2015 Female
Zinaida Dedeic Merton Volleyball Full Blue 2015 Female
Yoni Dennis Wadham Rugby League Half Blue 2015 Male
Leila Denniston St Anne's Ultimate Half Blue 2015 Female
Amber DeVere Somerville Boat Half Blue 2015 Female
Alex Diaz New Basketball Full Blue 2015 Male
Nicola Dinsdale Brasenose Windsurfing First Team Colours 2015 Female
Harriet Dixon Somerville Fencing Full Blue 2015 Female
Harriet Dixon Somerville Netball Full Blue 2015 Female
Andrea DoCouto-Azcarate St Anne's Waterpolo Half Blue 2015 Female
Ed Doe Kellogg Rugby Full Blue 2015 Male
Joanna Dombrowski Exeter Basketball Full Blue 2015 Female
Mateusz Dombrowski Wadham Basketball Full Blue 2015 Male
Timothy Donnison St Edmund Hall Ice Hockey Half Blue 2015 Male
Justin Dragon Bewsher St Hugh's Fencing Discretionary Full Blue 2015 Male
William Dufton St Anne's Golf Full Blue 2015 Male
William Durkin St Edmund Hall Athletics Half Blue 2015 Male
Abigail Edmonds St Peter's Basketball Full Blue 2015 Female
Samson Egerton Keble Rugby Full Blue 2015 Male
Jennifer Ehr Pembroke Boat Full Blue 2015 Female
Ralph Eliot Exeter Athletics Full Blue 2015 Male
Miranda Elvidge Worcester Hockey Half Blue 2015 Female
John Engle Jesus Karate Half Blue 2015 Male
Mike Essman Exeter Football Full Blue 2015 Male
Ophir Even New Rugby Fives Half Blue 2015 Male
Tash Fairweather Pembroke Windsurfing First Team Colours 2015 Female
Alice Farley Hertford Lacrosse Half Blue 2015 Female
Frederick Faulkner St Anne's Swimming Full Blue 2015 Male
Olivia Faull St Hilda's Netball Full Blue 2015 Female
Klara Fay Kellogg Archery Full Blue 2015 Female
Michael Fernando St Catherine's Hockey Full Blue 2015 Male
Evelyn Fleming Corpus Christi Real Tennis Half Blue 2015 Female
Lucinda Foote-Shoort St Antony's Boat Half Blue 2015 Female
Joseph Foster Keble Hockey Full Blue 2015 Male
Andrea Francisco Hertford Ice Hockey First Team Colours 2015 Female
Damien Frost Jesus Ice Hockey Half Blue 2015 Male
Polly Fullerton Somerville Athletics Half Blue 2015 Female
Priscilla Fung Jesus Pistol Half Blue 2015 Female
Kathryn Gamble Christ Church Lacrosse Half Blue 2015 Female
Eleanor Gardner Hertford Swimming Full Blue 2015 Female
Nicholas Gardner Lincoln Rugby Full Blue 2015 Male
Alysia Garmulewicz Green Templeton College Squash Full Blue 2015 Female
Paige Gibbons Brasenose Dancesport Half Blue 2015 Female
Anna Gibson Exeter Squash Full Blue 2015 Female
Emily Giles Queen's Badminton Full Blue 2015 Female
Elli Gilje Keble Riding Half 2015 Female
Toby Gill Magdalen Taekwon Do Half Blue 2015 Male
Mark Giza Queens Rugby League Full Blue 2015 Male
Alastair Glennie Magdalen Korfball Half Blue 2015 Male
Freya Glover St Hugh's Netball Full Blue 2015 Female
Sam Gomarsall St Benet's Football Full Blue 2015 Male
Konstantin Goncharov St Edmund Hall Dancesport Half Blue 2015 Male
James Gore Somerville Athletics Half Blue 2015 Male
Christina Gough St Hilda's Cricket Half Blue 2015 Female
Nadine Graedel-Iberg Lincoln Boat Full Blue 2015 Female
Anna Green Worcester Football Full Blue 2015 Female
Deborah Greer St Anne's Hockey Full Blue 2015 Female
Caroline Greves Keble Boat Half Blue 2015 Female
Hannah Griffiths St Catherine's Football Full Blue 2015 Female
Hugo Grimmett New Ultimate Half 2015 Male
George Gundle St John's Athletics Full Blue 2015 Male
Christian Günther New Kickboxing Half Blue 2015 Male
Corina Gurau Wolfson Karate Full Blue 2015 Female
Pavel Guzanov Linacre Fencing Discretionary Full Blue 2015 Male
Isra Hale St Anne's Boxing Extraordinary Full Blue 2015 Female
Matthew Hale St Hilda's Rugby Fives Half Blue 2015 Male
Adam Hall Wycliffe Hall Basketball Full Blue 2015 Male
Rheanna-Marie Hall St John's Archery 2nd Team Colours 2015 Female
Steinar Halldorsson Wadham Volleyball Half Blue 2015 Male
William Halliwell Worcester Fencing Discretionary Full Blue 2015 Male
Sophie Halls St Hugh's Hockey Full Blue 2015 Female
Morio Hamada St Catherine's Powerlifting Half Blue 2015 Male
Felix Hamer Keble Lacrosse Half Blue 2015 Male
Joanna Hamer Green Templeton Ultimate Half Blue 2015 Female
Elizabeth Hamilton Christchurch Riding Half 2015 Female
Joshua Hammond St Edmund Hall Ice Hockey Half Blue 2015 Male
Charles Hardstaff Merton Boxing Full Blue 2015 Male
Miriam Hargreaves Regent's Park Basketball Full Blue 2015 Female
Charlotte Harpur St Hilda's Hockey Full Blue 2015 Female
Lucy Harris Jesus Boxing First Team Colours 2015 Female
Matt Harris Keble Badminton Discretionary Full Blue 2015 Male
Nadia Haven Hertford Football Full Blue 2015 Female
Claudia Havranek Magdalen Boxing First Team Colours 2015 Female
Clementine Haxby Worcester Lacrosse Half Blue 2015 Female
Tohru Hayashi Wolfson Lacrosse Full Blue 2015 Male
Rachael Hayman New Ultimate First Team Colours 2015 Female
Fraser Heathcote St Edmund Hall Rugby Full Blue 2015 Male
Chris Heemskerk Kellogg Boat Half Blue 2015 Female
George Heinemann Wadham Badminton First Team Colours 2015 Male
Maggie Henderson-Tew Exeter Real Tennis Half Blue 2015 Female
Ross Hendron St Peter's Taekwon Do Half Blue 2015 Male
Bryony Henry Exeter Waterpolo Half Blue 2015 Female
William Henshall Wadham Rugby League Full Blue 2015 Male
Heerden Herman Exeter Swimming Full Blue 2015 Male
Rocio Herrero Romano Green Templeton Basketball Full Blue 2015 Female
Claudette Hewitt Lady Margaret Hall Lacrosse Full Blue 2015 Female
Dominic Hewitt Wadham Lacrosse Full Blue 2015 Male
James Heywood St Edmund Hall Athletics Full Blue 2015 Male
Irina Higgins St Hilda's Dancesport Half Blue 2015 Female
Samuel Hill-Smith Pembroke Athletics Half Blue 2015 Male
Eleanor Hinde Keble Lacrosse Full Blue 2015 Female
Thomas Hobkinson St Edmund's Hall Football Full Blue 2015 Male
Maria Holdcroft Queen's Taekwon Do Half Blue 2015 Female
Rachel Hopkins Wolfson Karate Full Blue 2015 Female
Andrew Horsewood Harris Manchester Rugby Fives Half Blue 2015 Male
Thomas Hoskins Lady Margaret Hall Rugby Fives Half Blue 2015 Male
Alexander Howard Christ Church Athletics Full Blue 2015 Male
Henry Hughes Magdalen Rugby Full Blue 2015 Male
Isabel Hunt St Hilda's Real Tennis Half Blue 2015 Female
Park HyunSeo St Peter's Ice Hockey Half Blue 2015 Female
Andreas Iskra Wadham Volleyball Half Blue 2015 Male
Ella Jackson Hertford Lacrosse Full Blue 2015 Female
Montana Jackson St Peter's Athletics Full Blue 2015 Female
Thomas Jackson Hertford Hockey Full Blue 2015 Male
Sean Jamshidi Wadham Fencing Half Blue 2015 Male
Matthew Janney Oriel Rugby Full Blue 2015 Male
Aneil Jaswal Magdalen Basketball Full Blue 2015 Male
Laura Jennings St Hilda's Football Full Blue 2015 Female
David Jia Trinity Powerlifting Full Blue 2015 Male
William Johnson St. Edmund Hall Judo Full Blue 2015 Male
Augustus Jones St Catherine's Rugby Full Blue 2015 Male
David Jones Christchurch Hockey Full Blue 2015 Male
India Kary St Edmund Hall Lacrosse Full Blue 2015 Female
Linda Katona Brasenose Basketball Full Blue 2015 Female
James Kavanagh Balliol Lacrosse Half Blue 2015 Male
Lauren Kedar Exeter Boat Full Blue 2015 Female
Alan Keeso Green Templeton Ice Hockey Full Blue 2015 Male
Mark Kelly St Edmund's Hall Windsurfing First Team Colours 2015 Male
Rory Kelly Worcester Volleyball Half Blue 2015 Male
Alastair Kerr St Cross Boxing Full Blue 2015 Male
James Kerr Worcester Boxing Full Blue 2015 Male
Rachael Kershaw Mansfield Badminton Half Blue 2015 Female
Will Key St Catherine's Rugby League Full Blue 2015 Male
Ailsa Keyser Magdalen Netball Full Blue 2015 Female
Julia Knoche St. Anne's Volleyball Full Blue 2015 Female
Catherine Koch St Hilda's Ice Hockey Half Blue 2015 Female
Annabel Koehli Keble Hockey Full Blue 2015 Female
Lena Kolb St Edmund Hall Basketball Full Blue 2015 Female
Sarah Kroloff Exeter Lacrosse Full Blue 2015 Female
Anique Kruger Brasenose Dancesport Half Blue 2015 Female
Nicola Kuhn Regent's Park Waterpolo Half Blue 2015 Female
Joyce Kwok Balliol Ultimate Half Blue 2015 Female
Melissa Lam St Hugh's Ice Hockey Half Blue 2015 Female
Henry Lamont New Rugby Full Blue 2015 Male
Cleopatra Lawrence Hertford Lacrosse Half Blue 2015 Female
Jennifer Lawrence Corpus Cristi Ice Hockey Half Blue 2015 Female
Mariya Lazarova Balliol Boxing First Team Colours 2015 Female
Nicholas Leach Lincoln Hockey Full Blue 2015 Male
Bryce Leavitt St Hilda's Ultimate Half Blue 2015 Male
Jane Lee Mansfield Lacrosse Full Blue 2015 Female
Eric LeGresley St. Hilda's Gymnastics Full Blue 2015 Male
Andrea Lei St. Peter's Volleyball Full Blue 2015 Female
Aisling Leow Lincoln Waterpolo Half Blue 2015 Female
Brandon Levin Pembroke Basketball Full Blue 2015 Male
Matthew Lewis Queen's Rugby League Full Blue 2015 Male
Mabel Li Queen's Squash Full Blue 2015 Female
Nick Li Queen's Dancesport First Team Colours 2015 Male
Chih-Chao Liang Somerville Volleyball Half Blue 2015 Male
Chris Lim University Badminton Discretionary Full Blue 2015 Male
Charlotte Lindesay-Bethune Pembroke Riding Half 2015 Female
Andrew Lindsay Jesus Squash Full Blue 2015 Male
Oliver Lobo Worcester Hockey Full Blue 2015 Male
Daniel Lock St Edmund Hall Ice Hockey Half Blue 2015 Male
Calum Lomas St Hugh's Rugby League Full Blue 2015 Male
William Lunn Brasenose Taekwon Do Half Blue 2015 Male
Emma Lyonette Pembroke Basketball Full Blue 2015 Female
Alexander Macdonald St Peter's Rugby Full Blue 2015 Male
Graeme MacGilchrist University Rugby Full Blue 2015 Male
Katherine Mackay Green Templeton Hockey Full Blue 2015 Female
Sooraj Mahesh St Peter's Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2015 Male
Matilde Malaspina Lincoln Riding First Team Colours 2015 Female
Mantas Malys St Catherine's Dancesport Half Blue 2015 Male
Frederick Manners Balliol Pistol Half Blue 2015 Male
Chris Mansfield Jesus Rugby League Full Blue 2015 Male
Emilia Marsden St Peter's Swimming Half Blue 2015 Female
Joshua Marshall St Cross Rugby League Full Blue 2015 Male
Harry Mason Mansfield Ultimate Half Blue 2015 Male
Mehdi Masouleh New Judo Half Blue 2015 Male
Crawford Matthews St Antony's Rugby League Full Blue 2015 Male
Simon Mattus St John's Ultimate First Team Colours 2015 Male
Rebecca May Hertford Football Full Blue 2015 Female
Robert Mays Green Templeton Golf Full Blue 2015 Male
Adam McBraida Jesus Athletics Full Blue 2015 Male
Conor McCleary Brasenose Rugby League Full Blue 2015 Male
Matthew McFahn Jesus Boxing Full Blue 2015 Male
Timothy McGinnis Hertford Lacrosse Half Blue 2015 Male
Katie McInally Hertford Pistol Half Blue 2015 Female
Fiona McKendrick St Peter's Ice Hockey Half Blue 2015 Female
Thomas McLean St Edmund Hall Swimming Full Blue 2015 Male
Mark McLeod Magdalen Orienteering Half Blue 2015 Male
Dominic McLoughlin Pembroke Swimming Full Blue 2015 Male
Shona McNab Corpus Christi Hockey Full Blue 2015 Female
Sacha Mehta St Peter's Eton Fives Half Blue 2015 Male
Martina Meisnar Queen's Volleyball Full Blue 2015 Female
Ashwin Menon Mansfield Swimming Full Blue 2015 Male
Sam Merson Wadham Basketball Full Blue 2015 Male
George Messum St Anne's Rugby Full Blue 2015 Male
Antonia Miejluk Brasenose Dancesport Half Blue 2015 Female
Jowita Mieszkowska Exeter Volleyball Full Blue 2015 Female
Nicola Milburn St Hugh's Waterpolo Half Blue 2015 Female
Peter Miles University Judo Full Blue 2015 Male
Stephanie Millin Christ Church Waterpolo Half Blue 2015 Female
Josh Milner Somerville Orienteering Half Blue 2015 Male
Josh Milner Somerville Orienteering First Team Colours 2015 Male
Xue Min Linacre Badminton Half Blue 2015 Female
Khalid Mohsen Pembroke Judo Half Blue 2015 Male
Michael Moneke Trinity Football Full Blue 2015 Male
Christine Moore Worcester Ultimate Half Blue 2015 Female
Joshua More St Hilda's Pistol Half Blue 2015 Male
Craig Morten Exeter Athletics Full Blue 2015 Male
Emily Moss St Anne's Athletics Full Blue 2015 Female
Elizabeth Murray University Netball Full Blue 2015 Female
Jess Nakacwa-Wamala Balliol Basketball Full Blue 2015 Female
Araminta Naylor Hertford Lacrosse Full Blue 2015 Female
Isabelle Naylor Merton Taekwon Do First Team Colours 2015 Female
Rebecca Neal Jesus Swimming Full Blue 2015 Female
Stefan Nekovar Jesus Volleyball Half Blue 2015 Male
Alex Nevitte Linacre Ultimate Half Blue 2015 Female
Bethan Nichol Balliol Netball Full Blue 2015 Female
Christina Nick Pembroke Athletics Full Blue 2015 Female
Anna Niedbala Kellogg Athletics Full Blue 2015 Female
Amy Nizolek Worcester Riding Half 2015 Female
Elise Nunn Worcester Athletics Half Blue 2015 Female
Katharine Nutman Lady Margaret Hall Football Full Blue 2015 Female
Shivani Oberoi Regent's Park Cricket Half Blue 2015 Female
Carlos Ocampo Linacre Karate Full Blue 2015 Male
Camilla O'Driscoll Pembroke Boat Half Blue 2015 Female
Peter Ondrúška St Hilda's Dancesport Half Blue 2015 Male
Theo Oulton Christ Church Football Full Blue 2015 Male
Eniola Oyesanya Balliol Athletics Half Blue 2015 Female
Thomas Paine Oriel Squash Full Blue 2015 Male
Krzysztof Palucki St Anne's Volleyball Half Blue 2015 Male
Derek Park St Edmund Hall Pistol Half Blue 2015 Male
James Parkinson Somerville Hockey Full Blue 2015 Male
James Parkinson Somerville Orienteering Half 2015 Male
Nick Pattinson St Edmund Hall Lacrosse Half Blue 2015 Male
Katie Paul Somerville Riding Half 2015 Female
Sarah Payne Worcester Badminton Half Blue 2015 Female
Emily Peach Magdalen Squash Full Blue 2015 Female
Madison Pearce Hertford Fencing Full Blue 2015 Female
Shelley Pearson St Cross Boat Full Blue 2015 Female
Rose Penfold Green Templeton Athletics Full Blue 2015 Female
Jemima Peppel Nuffield Ice Hockey First Team Colours 2015 Female
Linda Perkio Somerville Ice Hockey Half Blue 2015 Female
James Peters Christchurch Basketball Full Blue 2015 Male
Laura Pittman St John's Volleyball Full Blue 2015 Female
Anne Plochowietz Balliol Football Full Blue 2015 Female
Jonas Pollex Pembroke Volleyball Half Blue 2015 Male
Matthew Prior Queen's Boxing Full Blue 2015 Male
Alice Quayle St Edmund Hall Cricket Half Blue 2015 Female
Rachel Quek Pembroke Dancesport Half Blue 2015 Female
Nithesh Ranasinha Jesus Basketball Full Blue 2015 Male
Bhawani Rathore Wadham Golf Full Blue 2015 Male
Siamak Redhai St. Hugh's Judo Half Blue 2015 Male
Al Reed St Edmund Hall Badminton Discretionary Full Blue 2015 Male
Edward Rees New Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2015 Male
Tom Reeson Price Lady Margaret Hall Rugby Full Blue 2015 Male
Aidan Reynolds University Athletics Full Blue 2015 Male
Emily Reynolds Trinity Boat Full Blue 2015 Female
Jennifer Richards St John's Athletics Full Blue 2015 Female
Alice Richardson Magdalen Athletics Half Blue 2015 Female
Alice Richardson Magdalen Waterpolo Half Blue 2015 Female
Owen Riddall Brasenose Squash Full Blue 2015 Male
Eleanor Ridge Lady Margaret Hall Judo Full Blue 2015 Female
Alexander Roberts Merton Squash Full Blue 2015 Male
David Robinson St Edmund Hall Pistol Half Blue 2015 Male
Todd Robinson St Anne's Windsurfing First Team Colours 2015 Male
Anastasia Rogacheva St Hilda's Dancesport First Team Colours 2015 Female
Charlotte Rogers Lincoln Netball Full Blue 2015 Female
Sarah-Jane Rogers Balliol Ultimate Half Blue 2015 Female
James Ross Hertford Swimming Full Blue 2015 Male
Ezra Rubenstein Trinity Football Full Blue 2015 Male
David Ryan Magdalen Golf Full Blue 2015 Male
Younes Saidani Hertford Basketball Full Blue 2015 Male
Oliver Sale Wadham Eton Fives Half Blue 2015 Male
Emily Sargeant Kellogg Dancesport Half Blue 2015 Female
Andrew Saul Pembroke Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2015 Male
James Sayers St Edmund Hall Korfball Half Blue 2015 Male
James Scaife Linacre Rugby Full Blue 2015 Male
Anna Schaupp Magdalen Dancesport First Team Colours 2015 Female
Maxie Scheske Magdalen Boat Full Blue 2015 Female
Alexandra Schluntz St Antony's Waterpolo Half Blue 2015 Female
Max Seely Christ Church Golf Full Blue 2015 Male
Emma-Tina Segall Hertford Fencing Full Blue 2015 Female
Mike Senior Linacre Badminton Half Blue 2015 Male
Rusheb Shah Mansfield Gymnastics Half Blue 2015 Male
Jacob Shah New Taekwon Do Full Blue 2015 Male
Céline Shepherd St Anne's Korfball Half Blue 2015 Female
Radhika Sholapurkar Wadham Kickboxing Half Blue 2015 Female
Jack Shuttleworth Mansfield Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2015 Male
David Sinclair Wolfson Korfball Half Blue 2015 Male
Joe Skornia Magdalen Badminton Half Blue 2015 Male
Marcin Śliwa Jesus Dancesport Half Blue 2015 Male
Aidan Smith St John's Orienteering Half 2015 Male
Jennifer Smith St John's Netball Full Blue 2015 Female
Kaylie Smith Linacre Ice Hockey Half Blue 2015 Female
Matthew Smith Linacre Football Full Blue 2015 Male
Sophie Smith Merton Football Full Blue 2015 Female
Will Smith Jesus Football Full Blue 2015 Male
Gabriella Smyth Brasenose Fencing Full Blue 2015 Female
Gabriella Smyth Brasenose Ice Hockey Half Blue 2015 Female
Branwen Snelling University Taekwon Do Half Blue 2015 Female
Adam Speake Worcester Athletics Half Blue 2015 Male
Malcolm Spencer St Catherine's Basketball Full Blue 2015 Male
Edward Stace Balliol Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2015 Male
Dominic Stanford Somerville Hockey Full Blue 2015 Male
George Stannard Oriel Swimming Full Blue 2015 Male
Isabella Steel Lincoln Lacrosse Full Blue 2015 Female
Monika Stegmann Brasenose Volleyball Full Blue 2015 Female
Samuel Steinert Keble Rugby League Full Blue 2015 Male
Anaelle Stenman Hertford Waterpolo Half Blue 2015 Female
Siobhan Stewart Brasenose Hockey Full Blue 2015 Female
Liam Stigant Jesus Fencing Half Blue 2015 Male
Alexander Stockenhuber Pembroke Volleyball Half Blue 2015 Male
Nicolar Stone-Villani St Hugh's Volleyball Half Blue 2015 Male
Basil Strang St Stephen's House Rugby Full Blue 2015 Male
Lucy Stuchfield St Edmund Hall Cricket Half Blue 2015 Female
Robert Sturrock Balliol Ultimate Half Blue 2015 Male
Oliver Sugg Wadham Hockey Full Blue 2015 Male
Tim Sweere St Edmunds Hall Lacrosse Full Blue 2015 Male
Ben Szreter Wadham Football Full Blue 2015 Male
Ting Nuan Fiona Tay St. Edmund Hall Volleyball Full Blue 2015 Female
Fergus Taylor Regent's Park Rugby Full Blue 2015 Male
Jacob Taylor Keble Rugby Full Blue 2015 Male
Lucy Taylor Worcester Cricket Half Blue 2015 Female
Nicola Teh Pembroke Lacrosse Full Blue 2015 Female
Tadas Temčinas St Anne's Dancesport Half Blue 2015 Male
Jack Templeman Hertford Lacrosse Half Blue 2015 Male
Isabel Thomlinson Lady Margaret Hall Karate Full Blue 2015 Female
Alice Thompson Lady Margaret Hall Korfball Half Blue 2015 Female
Jordan Thompson Lady Margeret Hall Ice Hockey Half Blue 2015 Male
Campbell Thomson Hertford Fencing Half Blue 2015 Male
Bethany Thorne New Cricket Half Blue 2015 Female
Constance Thurlow Trinity Lacrosse Full Blue 2015 Female
Zoe Thursz Somerville Lacrosse Full Blue 2015 Female
Karine Tiemi Yuki St John's Taekwon Do Half Blue 2015 Female
Louise Todd Jesus Swimming Half Blue 2015 Female
Sarah Toh Jesus Badminton Half Blue 2015 Female
Andrew Tomkinson Kellogg Taekwon Do Full Blue 2015 Male
Elizabeth Totten Pembroke Hockey Full Blue 2015 Female
Brook Tozer Wolfson Football Full Blue 2015 Male
Oliver Tozer University Pistol Half Blue 2015 Male
Nicola Trendel Magdalen Volleyball Full Blue 2015 Female
Samuel Trigg Worcester Athletics Full Blue 2015 Male
Alec Trigger Oriel Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2015 Male
Alex Tsaptsinos Pembroke Football Full Blue 2015 Male
Fung Tsz Cheong Hertford Squash Full Blue 2015 Male
James Tunningley Lady Margaret Hall Football Full Blue 2015 Male
Jonathan Turner University Powerlifting Half Blue 2015 Male
Marcus Turner Lincoln Lacrosse Half Blue 2015 Male
Charley Turton Merton Football Full Blue 2015 Female
Abigail Tyer Exeter Lacrosse Full Blue 2015 Female
Linus Ubl St Cross Volleyball Half Blue 2015 Male
Kouji Urata University Swimming Full Blue 2015 Male
Alex Vai Balliol Orienteering First Team Colours 2015 Male
Floriane van den Brande Somerville Riding First Team Colours 2015 Female
Peter van Dolen Keble Taekwon Do Half Blue 2015 Male
Robin Veale Lady Margaret Hall Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2015 Male
Patricia Velasco St Anne's Taekwon Do Full Blue 2015 Female
Rosanna Vellacott St Peter's Lacrosse Full Blue 2015 Female
Benjamin Verboom Jesus Ice Hockey Half Blue 2015 Male
Martin Vesely Somerville Ice Hockey Half Blue 2015 Male
James Vickers New Powerlifting Half Blue 2015 Male
Naomi Vides Hertford Swimming Full Blue 2015 Female
Naomi Vides Hertford Waterpolo Half Blue 2015 Female
Felix von Stumm Brasenose Eton Fives Half Blue 2015 Male
Marianna Voudouroglou Brasenose Basketball Full Blue 2015 Female
Aini Vuorinen St Anne's Orienteering Half 2015 Female
Sarah Waldman Pembroke Riding First Team Colours 2015 Female
Megan Wallace Somerville Boat Half Blue 2015 Female
Florence Walton Trinity Powerlifting Half Blue 2015 Female
Caroline Ward Balliol Football Full Blue 2015 Female
Claire Weaver University Badminton Full Blue 2015 Female
Ralph Weir Wadham Rugby Full Blue 2015 Male
Daniel Wells Christ Church Gymnastics Half Blue 2015 Male
Michael West St Hugh's Ultimate Half Blue 2015 Male
Guy Western Pembroke Rugby Full Blue 2015 Male
Rachel Wheatley St. Hugh's Judo Full Blue 2015 Female
Sarah White New Cricket Half Blue 2015 Female
Chandu Wickramarachchi New Korfball Half Blue 2015 Male
Ian Williams Kellogg Rugby Full Blue 2015 Male
Thomas Williams Balliol Hockey Full Blue 2015 Male
Brian Wilson Balliol Golf Full Blue 2015 Male
Holly Winfield Mansfield Swimming Full Blue 2015 Female
James Wisson St Anne's Rugby Full Blue 2015 Male
Andros Wong New Boxing Full Blue 2015 Male
Matthew Wood New Hockey Full Blue 2015 Male
Melanie Wood Merton Hockey Full Blue 2015 Female
Jessica Wright Christ Church Lacrosse Full Blue 2015 Female
Sophie Wright Lady Margaret Hall Hockey Full Blue 2015 Female
Terence Wu New Karate Half Blue 2015 Male
Tianhao Xu Brasenose Boxing Full Blue 2015 Male
Patrick Yeo St John's Boxing Full Blue 2015 Male
Coco Yiu Balliol Pistol Half Blue 2015 Female
Michael Yuan Pei Keble Karate Full Blue 2015 Male
Eric Zhang Worcester Swimming Half Blue 2015 Male
Simon Zieleniewski Hertford Boxing Full Blue 2015 Male
Elias Adriaenssens Wolfson Association Football Full Blue 2014 Male
Rowan Arthur Queen's Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2014 Male
Rebecca Ajulu-Bushel Brasenose Swimming Half Blue 2014 Female
Frederique Akse Linacre Hockey Full Blue 2014 Female
Xander Alari-Williams St Edmund Hall Modern Pentathlon Second Team Colours 2014 Male
Genevieve Allcroft University Korfball Second Team Colours 2014 Female
Jamie Allen Pembroke Ultimate Frisbee Half Blue 2014 Male
Rupert Allison New Hockey Full Blue 2014 Male
Rosie Alterman St Hughs Real Tennis Second Team Colours 2014 Female
Rachel Andvig Jesus Swimming Full Blue 2014 Female
Tim Ang St Johns Lacrosse Half Blue 2014 Male
Jonathan Appleby Worcester Hockey Full Blue 2014 Male
James Arch St Catherine's Hockey Full Blue 2014 Male
Sarah Arifi Balliol Archery Second Team Colours 2014 Female
Daniel Aronov Brasenose Ultimate Frisbee Half Blue 2014 Male
Kiattipong Arttachariya St Hugh's Pistol Half Blue 2014 Male
Gabriella Atkins Regents Park Ski & Snowboard Half Blue 2014 Female
Elena Backhouse Lady Margaret Hall Lightweight Rowing Second Team Colours 2014 Female
Andrew Bailey Lincoln Powerlifting Half Blue 2014 Male
Mia Baise Keble Association Football Full Blue 2014 Female
Jack Baker St Peter's Rugby League Discretionary Full Blue 2014 Male
Krzysztof Bar University Volleyball Half Blue 2014 Male
Jack Barber Brasenose Rugby League Half Blue 2014 Male
Richard Barlow New Hockey Half Blue 2014 Male
Siobhan Barnard St John's Hockey Full Blue 2014 Female
Claire Barnett St Peter's Dancesport Half Blue 2014 Female
Alex Baron St Hildas Basketball Full Blue 2014 Male
Aidan Barry St John's Association Football Full Blue 2014 Male
Alessandro Bastianello Magdalen Golf Full Blue 2014 Male
Eleanor Bath St John's Hockey Full Blue 2014 Female
Karolis Bauza Green Templeton Basketball Full Blue 2014 Male
Richard Beck Somerville Boxing Full Blue 2014 Male
Peder Beck-Friis Christchurch Association Football Full Blue 2014 Male
Joanna Bell Keble Dancesport Half Blue 2014 Female
Paul Bennett Lady Margaret Hall Hockey Full Blue 2014 Male
Leo Bentley Somerville Rugby League Discretionary Full Blue 2014 Male
Eleanor Berryman-Athey Corpus Christi Boxing First Team Colours 2014 Female
Antonin Besse Trinity Boxing Full Blue 2014 Male
Justin Bewsher St Hugh's Fencing Half Blue 2014 Male
Devkaran Bhatty Wolfson Squash Full Blue 2014 Male
Steve Bian Linacre Pistol Second Team Colours 2014 Male
Rhushub Bidd St Anne's Water Polo Half Blue 2014 Male
Kirstin Bilham Lincoln Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2014 Female
Charlotte Birch Worcester Archery Full Blue 2014 Female
Ed Birkett Trinity Eton Fives Half Blue 2014 Male
Madeleine Bishop University Kickboxing Half Blue 2014 Female
Michael Blake Regent's Park Korfball Second Team Colours 2014 Male
Alex Bleasdale Exeter Hockey Full Blue 2014 Female
Bramwell Blower Hertford Yacht Half Blue 2014 Male
James Bonifacio St John's Taekwon Do Discretionary Full Blue 2014 Male
Lucie Bowden Worcester Association Football Full Blue 2014 Female
Dan Bowen Pembroke Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2014 Male
Ryan Bower Christchurch Karate Discretionary Full Blue 2014 Male
Pijus Brazauskas Green Templeton Kickboxing Half Blue 2014 Male
Alexandra Bridges Wolfson Lightweight Rowing Second Team Colours 2014 Female
Clare Bucknell All Souls Real Tennis Second Team Colours 2014 Female
Daniel Burkhardt-Cerigo Balliol Ultimate Frisbee Half Blue 2014 Male
Jonathan Burley University Archery Second Team Colours 2014 Male
Louise Burn St Peter's Hockey Full Blue 2014 Female
Dan Byam Shaw Magdalen Eton Fives Half Blue 2014 Male
Rowan Callinan Christchurch Boxing Full Blue 2014 Male
Connor Campbell St Hildas Lacrosse Half Blue 2014 Male
Euan Campbell Queen's Real Tennis Half Blue 2014 Male
Jack Cane Worcester Archery Second Team Colours 2014 Male
Lea Carrott Wolfson Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2014 Female
Thomas Carver Trinity Lacrosse Half Blue 2014 Male
Thomas Chadwick Worcester Hockey Full Blue 2014 Male
Christopher Chan St Catherine's Powerlifting Half Blue 2014 Male
Miles Chandler LMH Athletics Full Blue 2014 Male
Serena Chang Queen's Gymnastics Full Blue 2014 Female
Olivia Chase Christ Church Volleyball Half Blue 2014 Female
Simon Chelley St Edmund Hall Karate Half Blue 2014 Male
Will Christofi University Athletics Full Blue 2014 Male
James Clark Brasenose Rugby League Discretionary Full Blue 2014 Male
Alwyn Clarke Jesus Judo Half Blue 2014 Male
Ben Claxton Brasenose Rugby League Discretionary Full Blue 2014 Male
Emily Cliff St Cross Karate Half Blue 2014 Female
Emma Clifton Magdalen Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2014 Female
Chloe Coates Keble Association Football Full Blue 2014 Female
Amelia Coe Lincoln Netball Second Team Colours 2014 Female
Anna Coenen-Stass St John's Modern Pentathlon Half Blue 2014 Female
Jessica Coffin Brasenose Korfball Second Team Colours 2014 Female
Reuben Cohn-Gordon Worcester Fencing Half Blue 2014 Male
Suzanne Cole St Edmunds Hall Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2014 Female
Frank Collings St Edmund Hall Eton Fives Half Blue 2014 Male
Zoe Cooper Sutton Christ Church Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2014 Female
Oakley Cox Keble Rugby League Discretionary Full Blue 2014 Male
Gregor Cremosnik Wadham Judo Discretionary Full Blue 2014 Male
Elizabeth Culwick Keble Yacht Half Blue 2014 Female
Sonia Curtis Keble Association Football Full Blue 2014 Female
Stefan Curtress Lincoln Powerlifting Half Blue 2014 Male
Jonathan Daly St. John's Ultimate Frisbee Half Blue 2014 Male
James Danforth Pembroke Water Polo Half Blue 2014 Male
Sophie Dannreuther New Real Tennis Half Blue 2014 Female
Gareth Davies Wadham Rugby League Full Blue 2014 Male
James Davies St Hilda's Taekwon Do Half Blue 2014 Male
Helen Davies Balliol Korfball Half Blue 2014 Female
Joe Davies St Catherine's Rugby League Discretionary Full Blue 2014 Male
Audrey Davies Keble Real Tennis Half Blue 2014 Female
Drew Davy St Peter's Modern Pentathlon Discretionary Full Blue 2014 Male
Marta Dazzi Brasenose Fencing Half Blue 2014 Female
Serena de Nahlik St. John's Ultimate Frisbee Second Team Colours 2014 Female
Cameron Deans Magdalen Hockey Full Blue 2014 Male
Zinaida Dedeic Merton Volleyball Half Blue 2014 Female
Max Denning Balliol Ski & Snowboard Half Blue 2014 Male
Yoni Dennis Wadham Rugby League Discretionary Full Blue 2014 Male
Francesco D'Eugenio St Peter's Taekwon Do Half Blue 2014 Male
Harriet Dixon Somerville Fencing Full Blue 2014 Female
Harriet Dixon Somerville Netball Full Blue 2014 Female
Byron du Preez Jesus Water Polo Half Blue 2014 Male
Elizabeth Dykstra-McCarthy Worcester Yacht Half Blue 2014 Female
Sascha Eady Keble Netball Full Blue 2014 Female
Cynthia Eccles Wolfson Lightweight Rowing Second Team Colours 2014 Female
Tegwen Ecclestone Magdalen Karate Full Blue 2014 Female
Alexander Edwards Mansfield Basketball Full Blue 2014 Male
Tom Eliasz Worcester Boxing Full Blue 2014 Male
James Ellison St Cross Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2014 Male
Isabel Emburey University Korfball Half Blue 2014 Female
Michael Enciso Queens Basketball Full Blue 2014 Male
Michael Essman Exeter Association Football Full Blue 2014 Male
James Etheridge Oriel Basketball Full Blue 2014 Male
Freddie Evans Worcester Water Polo Half Blue 2014 Male
James Farmer Balliol Association Football Full Blue 2014 Male
Michael Fedosiuk Keble Ski & Snowboard Half Blue 2014 Male
James Felce St Cross Water Polo Half Blue 2014 Male
Laura Fenwick Lady Margaret Hall Triathlon Full Blue 2014 Female
Michael Fernando St Catherine's Hockey Full Blue 2014 Male
Alex Figurski Regent's Park Korfball Second Team Colours 2014 Male
Henry Fisher Hertford Dancesport Half Blue 2014 Male
Toby Fisher University Taekwon Do Half Blue 2014 Male
Jack Fletcher Exeter Association Football Full Blue 2014 Male
Jack Flowers Brasenose Eton Fives Half Blue 2014 Male
Madeleine Forman St John's Mixed Lacrosse Half Blue 2014 Female
Dan Fox Magdalen Modern Pentathlon Discretionary Full Blue 2014 Male
Rachael Franklin St Peter's Swimming Full Blue 2014 Female
Alex Fraser Queen's Fencing First Team Colours 2014 Male
Alex Fraser Queen's Modern Pentathlon Discretionary Full Blue 2014 Male
Anastasia Fries Green Templeton Netball Second Team Colours 2014 Female
Martin Fritzsche Somerville Kickboxing Half Blue 2014 Male
Polly Fullerton Somerville Netball Second Team Colours 2014 Female
Priscilla Fung Jesus Pistol Half Blue 2014 Female
Tsz Fung Hertford Squash Full Blue 2014 Male
Georgia Galton-Ayling Christchurch Fencing Second Team Colours 2014 Female
Alysia Garmulewicz Green Templeton Squash Full Blue 2014 Female
Alysia Garmulewicz Green Templeton Squash Full Blue 2014 Female
Linda Geaves St Catherine's Swimming Half Blue 2014 Female
Laura Gemmell St Cross Squash Full Blue 2014 Female
Laura Gemmell St Cross Squash Full Blue 2014 Female
Alina Gerasimenko University Badminton Discretionary Full Blue 2014 Female
Anna Gibson Exeter Squash Full Blue 2014 Female
Anna Gibson Exeter Squash Full Blue 2014 Female
Emily Giles Queen's Badminton Half Blue 2014 Female
Elli Gilje Keble Ski & Snowboard Half Blue 2014 Female
Daniel Ginger Keble Association Football Full Blue 2014 Male
Oliver Glanville St Catherine's Yacht Half Blue 2014 Male
Alastair Glennie Magdalen Korfball Half Blue 2014 Male
Benjamin Glover St Hugh's Archery Half Blue 2014 Male
Isobel Gordon St Peter's Pistol Half Blue 2014 Female
Esther Gosling St Hilda's Netball Second Team Colours 2014 Female
Edouard Gottlieb Oriel Ski & Snowboard Half Blue 2014 Male
Christina Gough St Hilda's Association Football Full Blue 2014 Female
Christian Goulart Mc Nerney St Hilda's Judo Half Blue 2014 Male
Glen-Oliver Gowers University Yacht Half Blue 2014 Male
Caitlin Gracie Lincoln Netball Second Team Colours 2014 Female
Madeline Grant St Hilda's Real Tennis Half Blue 2014 Female
Duncan Graves Magdalen Hockey Full Blue 2014 Male
Ben Graves Worcester Real Tennis Half Blue 2014 Male
Anna Green Worcester Association Football Full Blue 2014 Female
Joanna Green Keble Lightweight Rowing Second Team Colours 2014 Female
Samuel Greenbank Lincoln Hockey Half Blue 2014 Male
Saskia Greenhalgh St John's Modern Pentathlon Full Blue 2014 Female
Deborah Greer St Anne's Hockey Full Blue 2014 Female
Hannah Griffiths St Catherine's Association Football Full Blue 2014 Female
Hugo Grimmett New Ultimate Frisbee Half Blue 2014 Male
Corina Gurau Wolfson Karate Full Blue 2014 Female
Pavel Guzanov Linacre Fencing Half Blue 2014 Male
Maria Gwynn St Hilda's Fencing Second Team Colours 2014 Female
Kayla Haffley Regent's Park Archery Second Team Colours 2014 Female
Scott Hale St. Hilda's Volleyball Half Blue 2014 Male
Isra Hale St Anne's Boxing First Team Colours 2014 Female
Benjamin Hall University Water Polo Half Blue 2014 Male
Morio Hamada St Catherine's Powerlifting Half Blue 2014 Male
Alex Hamilton St Cross Rugby League Half Blue 2014 Male
Ellie Hargreaves St Peter's Netball Second Team Colours 2014 Female
Matthew Harris Keble Badminton Discretionary Full Blue 2014 Male
Claudia Havranek Magdalen Boxing First Team Colours 2014 Female
Richard Healicon Oriel Trampolining Half Blue 2014 Male
Adam Heardman St John's Association Football Full Blue 2014 Male
Mark Hearson Harris Manchester Volleyball Half Blue 2014 Male
George Heinemann Wadham Badminton Half Blue 2014 Male
Matthew Henderson University Fencing Discretionary Full Blue 2014 Male
Maggie Henderson-Tew Exeter Real Tennis Half Blue 2014 Female
Marcus Henglein St Edmund Hall Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2014 Male
Ross-William Hendron St Peter's Taekwon Do Half Blue 2014 Male
Gavin Herbertson Jesus Taekwon Do Half Blue 2014 Male
Katherine Hickson St Catherine's Athletics Half Blue 2014 Female
Katherine Hickson St Catherine's Modern Pentathlon Full Blue 2014 Female
Camilla Higgins Christchurch Fencing Half Blue 2014 Female
Irina Higgins St Hilda's Dancesport Half Blue 2014 Female
Diana Hindle Fisher St Hugh's Mixed Lacrosse Half Blue 2014 Female
Thomas Hobkinson St Edmund Hall Association Football Full Blue 2014 Male
Emma Hodson Merton Athletics Half Blue 2014 Female
Iain Holland St Benet's Hall Boxing Full Blue 2014 Male
Ian Houlsby New Mixed Lacrosse Half Blue 2014 Male
Leonard How Lady Margaret Hall Pistol Second Team Colours 2014 Male
Alex Howard Christ Church Athletics Half Blue 2014 Male
Frances Howes Kellogg Modern Pentathlon Second Team Colours 2014 Female
Andrew Hoyal Keble Basketball Full Blue 2014 Male
Anna Hubbard Keble Hockey Full Blue 2014 Female
Kathryn Hunt Magdalen Badminton Half Blue 2014 Female
Isabel Hunt St Hilda's Real Tennis Second Team Colours 2014 Female
Conor Husbands St Edmund Hall Boxing Full Blue 2014 Male
Nicky Huskens Wolfson Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2014 Female
Fergus Imrie Lady Margaret Hall Eton Fives Half Blue 2014 Male
Andreas Iskra Wadham Volleyball Half Blue 2014 Male
Georgina Izzard Hertford Riding Half Blue 2014 Female
Emma Jacobsen Linacre Ultimate Frisbee First Team Colours 2014 Female
Luke Jagoe St Peter's Rugby League Half Blue 2014 Male
Victoria James Queen's Netball Second Team Colours 2014 Female
Alex Jelicic Worcester Ski & Snowboard Half Blue 2014 Male
Laura Jenkins Regent's Park Netball Second Team Colours 2014 Female
Laura Jennings St Hilda's Association Football Full Blue 2014 Female
Nick Jennison Trinity Ski & Snowboard Half Blue 2014 Male
Natasha Jones St Peter's Ski & Snowboard Half Blue 2014 Female
Morgan Jones Queen's Taekwon Do Half Blue 2014 Male
Chris Jones St Peter's Fencing Half Blue 2014 Male
Thomas Joy St Catherine's Yacht Half Blue 2014 Male
Hannah Keenan Christchurch Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2014 Female
Zoe Kelly Queen's Dancesport Half Blue 2014 Female
Augustus Kennedy Kellogg Hockey Full Blue 2014 Male
Chris Kennell University Judo Discretionary Full Blue 2014 Male
Matthew Kerin Keble Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2014 Male
James Kerr Worcester Boxing Full Blue 2014 Male
Ailsa Keyser Magdalen Netball Full Blue 2014 Female
Sophia Kinally Queen's Swimming Half Blue 2014 Female
Andrei Klein Keble Ski & Snowboard Half Blue 2014 Male
Rebecca Lane Jesus Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2014 Female
Matthew Langton Lincoln Archery Full Blue 2014 Male
Henry Lee St Catherine's Riding Half Blue 2014 Male
Jason Lee Worcester Gymnastics Extraordinary Full Blue 2014 Male
Thomas Lees Christchurch Modern Pentathlon Discretionary Full Blue 2014 Male
Andrea Lei St. Peter's Volleyball Half Blue 2014 Female
Sean Lemon Worcester Volleyball Half Blue 2014 Male
Robert Leonard Worcester Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2014 Male
Alexander Lewis St Anne's Korfball Second Team Colours 2014 Male
Mabel Li Queen's Squash Full Blue 2014 Female
Mabel Li Queens Squash Full Blue 2014 Female
Christopher Lim University Badminton Half Blue 2014 Male
Andrew Lindsay Jesus Squash Full Blue 2014 Male
Amy Lineham Oriel Fencing Full Blue 2014 Female
Sarah-Jane Littleford Brasenose Lightweight Rowing Second Team Colours 2014 Female
Oliver Lobo Worcester Hockey Full Blue 2014 Male
Ryan Loeffen-Gallagher Jesus Ski Half Blue 2014 Male
Isaac Loh Exeter Powerlifting Half Blue 2014 Male
George Lunn Wadham Karate Discretionary Full Blue 2014 Male
Kun Ma Wolfson Volleyball Half Blue 2014 Male
Kate MacArthur Trinity Dancesport First Team Colours 2014 Female
Katherine Mackay Green Templeton Hockey Full Blue 2014 Female
Scarlett Maguire Wadham Eton Fives Half Blue 2014 Female
Scarlett Maguire Wadham Eton Fives Half Blue 2014 Female
David Main Merton Pistol Half Blue 2014 Male
Sam Mallinson Brasenose Hockey Half Blue 2014 Male
Frederick Manners Balliol Pistol Half Blue 2014 Male
James Manning Brasenose Water Polo Half Blue 2014 Male
Latt Mansor St Cross Dancesport Half Blue 2014 Male
Emilia Marsden St Peter's Swimming Half Blue 2014 Female
Rebecca Martin St Catherine's Fencing Second Team Colours 2014 Female
Antone Martinho St Cross Water Polo Half Blue 2014 Male
Simon Mattus St. John's Ultimate Frisbee Second Team Colours 2014 Male
Liam Mawe Wadham Mixed Lacrosse Half Blue 2014 Male
Benedict May Exeter Association Football Full Blue 2014 Male
Rebecca May Hertford Association Football Full Blue 2014 Female
Sarah McCuaig St Hilda's Athletics Half Blue 2014 Female
Charlotte McCutcheon Pembroke Mixed Lacrosse Half Blue 2014 Female
Emily McFiggans Worcester Lightweight Rowing Second Team Colours 2014 Female
Dominic McLoughlin Pembroke Water Polo Half Blue 2014 Male
Martina Meisnar Queen's Volleyball Half Blue 2014 Female
Jowita Mieskowska Exeter Volleyball Half Blue 2014 Female
Kate Millar Lady Margaret Hall Eton Fives Half Blue 2014 Female
Vail Miller St Cross Association Football Full Blue 2014 Female
Michael Moneke Trinity Association Football Full Blue 2014 Male
James Moore St Cross Dancesport Half Blue 2014 Male
Samantha Moore Worcester Association Football Full Blue 2014 Female
Simon Mousdale Lincoln Modern Pentathlon Half Blue 2014 Male
Elizabeth Murray University Netball Full Blue 2014 Female
Ishan Nath Magdalen Basketball Full Blue 2014 Male
Marcus-Alexander Neil St Hilda's Rugby League Half Blue 2014 Male
Albert Nelson Worcester Rugby League Discretionary Full Blue 2014 Male
Saskia Neuberger Worcester Netball Second Team Colours 2014 Female
Janek Newman Lincoln Kickboxing Half Blue 2014 Male
Natalie Ng Linacre Badminton Half Blue 2014 Female
Bethan Nichol Balliol Netball Full Blue 2014 Female
Gabriel Nicklin Hertford Karate Half Blue 2014 Male
Kate Niehaus Trinity Athletics Full Blue 2014 Female
Amy Nizolek Worcester Fencing Second Team Colours 2014 Female
Stephen O'Driscoll Somerville Boxing Full Blue 2014 Male
Peter Ondruska St Hilda's Dancesport Half Blue 2014 Male
Pola Orlowska St Edmund Hall Dancesport First Team Colours 2014 Female
Charles Orwell Queen's Yacht Half Blue 2014 Male
Natalie Page Brasenose Fencing Second Team Colours 2014 Female
Milosz Palej Christ Church Ski & Snowboard Half Blue 2014 Male
Krzysztof Pałucki St. Anne's Volleyball Half Blue 2014 Male
Stephanie Pambakian Oriel Fencing Half Blue 2014 Female
James Parkinson Somerville Hockey Full Blue 2014 Male
James Parkinson Somerville Cross Country  Full Blue 2014 Male
Christopher Parr Balliol Mixed Lacrosse Half Blue 2014 Male
Ellis Parry St John's Judo Half Blue 2014 Male
Leigh Paton St John's Modern Pentathlon Half Blue 2014 Female
Sarah Payne Worcester Badminton Half Blue 2014 Female
Emily Peach Magdalen Squash Full Blue 2014 Female
Emily Peach Magdalen Squash Full Blue 2014 Female
Madison Pearce Hertford Fencing Full Blue 2014 Female
Michael Pei Keble Karate Half Blue 2014 Male
Rose Penfold Green Templeton Athletics Half Blue 2014 Female
Sarah Pennington St John's Ski & Snowboard Half Blue 2014 Female
Alexandra Lindsay Perez St Edmund Hall Lacrosse Second Team Colours 2014 Female
Natalia Perez-Campanero St John's Fencing Second Team Colours 2014 Female
Hannah Petho St Hilda's Hockey Full Blue 2014 Female
Nora Petty Mansfield Cross Country  Half Blue 2014 Female
Sophie Philbrick Somerville Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2014 Female
Thomas Phillips Keble Lacrosse Half 2014 Male
Helena Pickford Exeter Ski Half Blue 2014 Female
Laura Pittman St. John's Volleyball Half Blue 2014 Female
Hannah Plaschkes Jesus Modern Pentathlon Second Team Colours 2014 Female
Anne Plochowietz Balliol Association Football Full Blue 2014 Female
Michael Poolton St Hilda's Judo Half Blue 2014 Male
Frederick Popplewell New Mixed Lacrosse Half Blue 2014 Male
Tanner Post St. Catherine's Ultimate Frisbee Second Team Colours 2014 Male
Hannah Pothecary Corpus Christi Karate Full Blue 2014 Female
Jack Prescott University Boxing Full Blue 2014 Male
Hannah Pritchard Queen's Eton Fives Half Blue 2014 Female
Hannah Pritchard Queens Eton Fives Half Blue 2014 Female
Lucy Rands Trinity Eton Fives Half Blue 2014 Female
Harriet Rawson University Clay Pigeon Shooting Half Blue 2014 Female
Ben Reavley St Hilda's Rugby League Discretionary Full Blue 2014 Male
Natalie Redgrave Green Templeton Netball Full Blue 2014 Female
Siamak Redhai St Hugh's Judo Discretionary Full Blue 2014 Male
Jakub Redlicki Hertford Volleyball Half Blue 2014 Male
Jennifer Redmond Worcester Swimming Full Blue 2014 Female
Alistair Reed St Edmund Hall Badminton Discretionary Full Blue 2014 Male
Victoria Rees Lady Margaret Hall Pistol Half Blue 2014 Female
Victoria Rees Lady Margaret Hall Modern Pentathlon First Team Colours 2014 Female
Matthew Reeves St Hilda's Kickboxing Half Blue 2014 Male
Jamie Reid Oriel Ski & Snowboard Discretionary Full Blue 2014 Male
Owen Riddall Brasenose Squash Full Blue 2014 Male
Carlos Rios Ocampo Linacre Karate Half Blue 2014 Male
Francine Robb Brasenose Fencing Half Blue 2014 Female
Alex Roberts St John's Squash Full Blue 2014 Male
Alex Robertson Balliol Modern Pentathlon Second Team Colours 2014 Male
Alexander Robinson Christchurch Fencing Half Blue 2014 Male
Sarah Robinson New Lightweight Rowing Second Team Colours 2014 Female
Gemma Roex Worcester Mixed Lacrosse Half Blue 2014 Female
Charlotte Rogers Lincoln Netball Full Blue 2014 Female
Amanda Rojek University Association Football Full Blue 2014 Female
Ezra Rubenstein Trinity Association Football Full Blue 2014 Male
David Ryan Magdalen Golf Full Blue 2014 Male
Toby Ryan Linacre Modern Pentathlon Discretionary Full Blue 2014 Male
Will Ryle-Hodges St. Anthony's Cross Country Full Blue 2014 Male
Sophia Saller St Catherine's Cross Country  Full Blue 2014 Female
Emily Sargeant Kellogg Dancesport Half Blue 2014 Female
Andrew Saul Pembroke Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2014 Male
Anna Schaupp Magdalen Dancesport First Team Colours 2014 Female
Freddie Scheckter St Hugh's Water Polo Half Blue 2014 Male
Hannah Schneiders St Hilda's Fencing Second Team Colours 2014 Female
Hannah Schneiders St Hilda's Modern Pentathlon First Team Colours 2014 Female
Marisa Schubert Green Templeton Swimming Half Blue 2014 Female
Emma-Tina Segall Hertford Fencing Full Blue 2014 Female
Grace Segall University Fencing Full Blue 2014 Female
Michael Senior Linacre Badminton Discretionary Full Blue 2014 Male
Emily Sergeant Kellogg Dancesport Half Blue 2014 Female
Isaac Seymour Worcester Dancesport Half Blue 2014 Male
Jacob Shah New Taekwon Do Half Blue 2014 Male
Alastair Sharp Magdalen Fencing Half Blue 2014 Male
Alastair Sharp Magdalen Fencing Half Blue 2014 Male
Sam Sharp New Korfball Half Blue 2014 Male
Celine Shepherd St Anne's Korfball Second Team Colours 2014 Female
Shravan Shetty Hertford Korfball Second Team Colours 2014 Male
Marcin Silva Jesus Dancesport Half Blue 2014 Male
Pablo Simko St Catherine's Fencing Half Blue 2014 Male
David Sinclair Wolfson Korfball Second Team Colours 2014 Male
George Sismey-Durrant St Hilda's Rugby League Discretionary Full Blue 2014 Male
Fiona Skerman Balliol Basketball Half Blue 2014 Female
Joseph Skornia Magdalen Badminton Half Blue 2014 Male
Jakub Sliwinski St Hugh's Kickboxing Half Blue 2014 Male
Aidan Smith St. John's Cross Country  Full Blue 2014 Male
Edward Smith LMH Lacrosse Full 2014 Male
Jessica Smith St Anne's Ski & Snowboard Half Blue 2014 Female
Matthew Smith Linacre Association Football Full Blue 2014 Male
James Smith Worcester Rugby League Discretionary Full Blue 2014 Male
Michael Smith Pembroke Korfball Half Blue 2014 Male
Helen Smith Worcester Lightweight Rowing Second Team Colours 2014 Female
Tim Smith-Laing Merton Fencing Half Blue 2014 Male
Gabriella Smyth Brasenose Fencing Second Team Colours 2014 Female
Adam Speake Worcester Cross Country  Full Blue 2014 Male
Jasmine Spencer St Anne's Lightweight Rowing Second Team Colours 2014 Female
George Spill St Edmund Hall Ski & Snowboard Half Blue 2014 Male
Victor Spirin Exeter Taekwon Do Half Blue 2014 Male
Samuel Spitz St Anthony's Basketball Full Blue 2014 Male
Jessica Spivey Oriel Lightweight Rowing Second Team Colours 2014 Female
Imogen Stead New Fencing Half Blue 2014 Female
Richard Stebbing St Peter's Powerlifting Half Blue 2014 Male
Monika Stegmann Brasenose Volleyball Half Blue 2014 Female
Liberty Stephens Balliol Netball Full Blue 2014 Female
Laurent Stephenson Balliol Powerlifting Half Blue 2014 Male
Siobhan Stewart Brasenose Hockey Half Blue 2014 Female
Alexander Stobbart Jesus Hockey Full Blue 2014 Male
Alexander Stockenhuber Pembroke Volleyball Half Blue 2014 Male
Jack Straker Queen's Boxing First Team Colours 2014 Male
Emma Stuart Hertford Real Tennis Second Team Colours 2014 Female
Lucy Stuchfield St Edmund Hall Hockey Full Blue 2014 Female
Jacob Studholme St Hugh's Water Polo Half Blue 2014 Male
Robert Sturrock Balliol Ultimate Frisbee Half Blue 2014 Male
Oliver Sugg Wadham Hockey Full Blue 2014 Male
Benjamin Szreter Wadham Association Football Half Blue 2014 Male
Helen Laetitia Tatlow Keble College Basketball Half Blue 2014 Female
Fiona Tay St. Edmunds Hall Volleyball Half Blue 2014 Female
Isabel Thomlinson Lady Margaret Hall Karate Full Blue 2014 Female
Alice Thomson Lady Margaret Hall Korfball Second Team Colours 2014 Female
Man Ting Kwong St Hugh's Lightweight Rowing Second Team Colours 2014 Female
Gabrielle Todd Somerville Ski Half Blue 2014 Female
Andrew Tomkinson Kellogg Taekwon Do Discretionary Full Blue 2014 Male
Sophie Tomlinson Balliol Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2014 Female
Eric Topham Merton Yacht Half Blue 2014 Male
Elizabeth Totten Pembroke Hockey Full Blue 2014 Female
Oliver Tozer University Pistol Half Blue 2014 Male
Brook Tozer Wolfson Association Football Full Blue 2014 Male
Alex Tsaptsinos Pembroke Association Football Half Blue 2014 Male
John Turing Lady Margaret Hall Ultimate Frisbee Second Team Colours 2014 Male
Christine Turner Brasenose Korfball Half Blue 2014 Female
Miles Unterreiner St John's Cross Country  Full Blue 2014 Male
Kouji Urata University Modern Pentathlon Second Team Colours 2014 Male
Adenais Vachon St Catherine's Swimming Full Blue 2014 Female
Michael Van den Brande St Anthony's Basketball Full Blue 2014 Male
Benjamin van Reijendam St John's Powerlifting Discretionary Full Blue 2014 Male
Sebastiaan van Schaik St Cross Korfball Second Team Colours 2014 Male
Naomi Vides Hertford Swimming Full Blue 2014 Female
Louis von Guionneau St Hilda's Water Polo Half Blue 2014 Male
Aini Vuorinen St Anne's Orienteering Half Blue 2014 Female
Arthur Wakeley Lincoln Real Tennis Half Blue 2014 Male
Alice Walker Lady Margaret Hall Eton Fives Half Blue 2014 Female
Alice Walker LMH Eton Fives Half Blue 2014 Female
Sam Ward Merton Fencing Half Blue 2014 Male
Charlotte Warwick Christchurch Netball Full Blue 2014 Female
Izzy Watts St Cross Eton Fives Half Blue 2014 Female
Constance Watts Green Templeton Korfball Half Blue 2014 Female
Claire Weaver University Badminton Discretionary Full Blue 2014 Female
Ryan Webb Black Friars Basketball Full Blue 2014 Male
Sophie Weller Corpus Christi Pistol Half Blue 2014 Female
Daniel Wells Christchurch Gymnastics Half Blue 2014 Male
Lovisa Wennberg Worcester Volleyball Half Blue 2014 Female
Michael West St. Hugh's Ultimate Frisbee Half Blue 2014 Male
Caroline Whidden Lincoln Association Football Full Blue 2014 Female
Jonny Whitaker St Hilda's Real Tennis Half Blue 2014 Male
Jake Whittaker St Catherine's Rugby League Discretionary Full Blue 2014 Male
Chandu Wickramarachchi New Korfball Half Blue 2014 Male
Abigail Willett St Hilda's Netball Second Team Colours 2014 Female
Nick Williams Wadham Lacrosse Full 2014 Male
Brian Wilson Balliol Golf Full Blue 2014 Male
Clemens Wiltsche St. Cross Volleyball Half Blue 2014 Male
Holly Winfield Mansfield Swimming Full Blue 2014 Female
Damian Winter New Fencing Half Blue 2014 Male
Max Wintle Lady Margaret Hall Eton Fives Half Blue 2014 Male
Lucian Wong Mansfield Gymnastics Full Blue 2014 Male
Melanie Wood Merton Hockey Full Blue 2014 Female
Ellasaid Woodhouse Jesus Modern Pentathlon Second Team Colours 2014 Female
Isabel Wray Jesus Hockey Full Blue 2014 Female
Ciprian Zahan Magdalen Archery Half Blue 2014 Male
Paula Zamorano-Osorio St Edmund Hall Fencing Second Team Colours 2014 Female
David Zimmer St Catherine's Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2014 Male
Mimi Zou St John's Powerlifting First Team Colours 2014 Female
Abubakar Abioye Balliol Athletics Half Blue 2013 Male
Nika Adamian St Hilda's Rifle Half Blue 2013 Female
Isaiah Adekanmbi Mansfield Athletics Half Blue 2013 Male
Isaiah Adekanmbi Mansfield Athletics Full Blue 2013 Male
Samridh Agarwal Queen's Cricket Full Blue 2013 Male
Laura Aitken-Burt Lady Margaret Hall Basketball Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Rebecca Ajulu-Bushell Brasenose Swimming Full Blue 2013 Female
Xander Alari-Williams St Edmund Hall Swimming Full Blue 2013 Male
Baumgart Alexandra St Hilda's Basketball Full Blue 2013 Female
Harriet Allan Queen's Eton Fives Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Gina Allchorn St Peter's Lacrosse Full Blue 2013 Female
Genevieve Allcroft University Korfball Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Rupert Allison New Hockey Full Blue 2013 Male
Rose Alterman St Hugh's Lawn Tennis Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Susan Altman Linacre Basketball Full Blue 2013 Female
Sue Altman St Stephen's House Athletics Half Blue 2013 Female
Lewis Anderson Trinity Rugby Union Full Blue 2013 Male
Lucy Andrew St Edmund Hall Lacrosse Full Blue 2013 Female
Rachel Andvig Jesus Swimming Full Blue 2013 Female
Katherine Apfelbaum St Antony's Boat Full Blue 2013 Female
Walter Arader St Cross Lacrosse Half Blue 2013 Male
James Arch St Catherine's Hockey Full Blue 2013 Male
Daniel Aronov Brasenose Ultimate Frisbee Half Blue 2013 Male
Harriet Asquith Corpus Christi Eton Fives Half Blue 2013 Female
Ella Atkins Regents Park Ski & Snowboard Half Blue 2013 Female
Julian Austin Worcester Association Football Full Blue 2013 Male
Asli Azizoglu Oriel Volleyball Half Blue 2013 Female
Pete Baddoo St Hilda's Lacrosse Half Blue 2013 Male
John Bagnall St Hilda's Korfball Half Blue 2013 Male
Andrew Bailey Lincoln Powerlifting Half Blue 2013 Male
Daniel Bailey Exeter Boxing Full Blue 2013 Male
Alex Bajjon Merton Yacht Half Blue 2013 Male
Jack Baker St Peter's Rugby League Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Male
Daniel Balderson Somerville Fencing Half Blue 2013 Male
Chris Ballance Christchurch Gliding Half Blue 2013 Male
Jennifer Bandi Exeter Basketball Full Blue 2013 Female
Krzysztof Bar University Volleyball Half Blue 2013 Male
Jack Barber Brasenose Rugby League Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Male
Siobhan Barnard St John's Hockey Full Blue 2013 Female
Madeleine Barr Magdalen Riding Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Dan Bassett Exeter Association Football Full Blue 2013 Male
Eleanor Bath St John's Hockey Full Blue 2013 Female
Karolis Bauza Hertford Basketball Full Blue 2013 Male
Stephanie Baxter Brasenose Hockey Full Blue 2013 Female
Claudia Bayne Queen's Lacrosse Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Johnny Beale Lady Margaret Hall Real Tennis Half Blue 2013 Male
Harriet Beaumont Christchurch Netball Full Blue 2013 Female
Peder Beck-Friis Christchurch Association Football Full Blue 2013 Male
Kat Beckman St Cross Basketball Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Anthony Beddows St Edmund Hall Association Football Full Blue 2013 Male
Anna Bennet Trinity Water Polo Half Blue 2013 Female
Paul Bennett Lady Margaret Hall Hockey Full Blue 2013 Male
Paul Bennett Kellogg Boat Full Blue 2013 Male
Anna Bennett Trinity Rugby Union Full Blue 2013 Female
Jonathan Bentham Pembroke Modern Pentathlon Second Team Colours 2013 Male
Visar Beqiri Lincoln Athletics Half Blue 2013 Male
Dawn Berry University Water Polo Half Blue 2013 Female
Eleanor Berryman-Athey Corpus Christi Swimming Full Blue 2013 Female
Vrinda Bhandari Magdalen Basketball Full Blue 2013 Female
Shuning Bian Linacre Pistol Second Team Colours 2013 Male
Rhushub Bidd St Anne's Water Polo Half Blue 2013 Male
Madeleine Bishop University Kickboxing Half Blue 2013 Female
Isaac Black Wolfson Ultimate Frisbee Half Blue 2013 Male
Alex Bleasdale Exeter Hockey Half Blue 2013 Female
Charles Bogard Exeter Karate Half Blue 2013 Male
Ed Bonnell Brasenose Rugby League Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Male
Laura Bonney St John's Korfball Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Thomas Booth Magdalen Modern Pentathlon Second Team Colours 2013 Male
Thomas Booth Magdalen Swimming Full Blue 2013 Male
Ryan Bower Christchurch Karate Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Male
Temisan Boyo Mansfield Basketball Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Jenny Bradley Christchurch Riding Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Megan Braun St John's Water Polo Half Blue 2013 Female
Tessina Braunerova St Edmund Hall Rugby Union Full Blue 2013 Female
John Bremridge Brasenose Rugby League Half Blue 2013 Male
Anna Brezhneva St Hilda's Basketball Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Esme Bromage Keble Eton Fives Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Benjamin Bronselaer Lady Margaret Hall Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2013 Male
Andy Brooker Merton Rifle Half Blue 2013 Male
Aislinn Brown Magdalen Lightweight Rowing Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Female
Charlotte Brown Hertford Rugby Union Full Blue 2013 Female
Annika Bruger Lincoln Boat Half Blue 2013 Female
Clare Bucknell All Souls Lawn Tennis Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Sarah Burke Trinity Hockey Full Blue 2013 Female
Daniel Burkhardt Cerigo Balliol Ultimate Frisbee Half Blue 2013 Male
Dan Byam Shaw Magdalen Eton Fives Half Blue 2013 Male
Micheal Cameron Wolfson Lacrosse Half Blue 2013 Male
Euan Campbell Queen's Real Tennis Half Blue 2013 Male
Sarah Cannon Linacre Athletics Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Chantal Cantarelli Wolfson Lawn Tennis Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Alice Carrington-Windo Kellogg Boat Full Blue 2013 Female
John Carter Kellogg Rugby Union Full Blue 2013 Male
Tom Carver Trinity Lacrosse Full Blue 2013 Male
Lianne Castle St Catherine's Water Polo Half Blue 2013 Female
Samuel Cato New Cricket Full Blue 2013 Male
Thomas Chadwick Worcester Cricket Full Blue 2013 Male
Simon Chelley St Edmund Hall Karate Half Blue 2013 Male
Alan Cherry Exeter Orienteering Half Blue 2013 Male
Joshua Chipman Green Templeton Volleyball Half Blue 2013 Male
Emily Chittock Worcester Boat Half Blue 2013 Female
Anastasia Chitty Pembroke Boat Full Blue 2013 Female
Federico Ciardi New Mixed Lacrosse Half Blue 2013 Male
David Clancy Linacre Taekwon Do Half Blue 2013 Male
Ben Claxton Brasenose Rugby League Half Blue 2013 Male
Victoria Clayton New Korfball Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Alex Clibbon St Catherine's Dancesport Full Blue 2013 Male
Emily Cliff St Cross Karate Full Blue 2013 Female
Patrick Close Pembroke Boat Full Blue 2013 Male
Jonathan Cockerill St Edmund Hall Rifle Extraordinary Full Blue 2013 Male
Jonathan Cockerill Teddy Hall Rifle Full Blue 2013 Male
Reuben Cohn-Gordon Worcester Fencing Half Blue 2013 Male
Suzanne Cole St Edmund Hall Lightweight Rowing Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Female
Tom Cole University Rugby League Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Male
Olivia Collins Magdalen Athletics Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Anna Comfort Queen's Lacrosse Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Zoe Cooper Sutton Christchurch Lightweight Rowing Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Female
Alexander Copestake Balliol Hockey Full Blue 2013 Male
Gabrielle Cormier St Hilda's Ice Hockey First Team Colours 2013 Female
Emily Cornish Christchurch Eton Fives Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Natasha Cottingham Hertford Lawn Tennis Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Matthew Coulson Queen's Canoe and Kayak Half Blue 2013 Male
Henry Course Magdalen Yacht Half Blue 2013 Male
Sophie Cowen Exeter Eton Fives Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Lucy Crane St Edmund Hall Modern Pentathlon Half Blue 2013 Female
Elspeth Cumber Green Templeton Boat Half Blue 2013 Female
Tatiana Cutts Keble Rugby Union Full Blue 2013 Female
Piotr Czaban Lady Margaret Hall Orienteering Half Blue 2013 Male
Shaan Dalwadi Mansfield Basketball Full Blue 2013 Male
Michael D'Angeli Brasenose Volleyball Half Blue 2013 Male
Sixtine Helly d'Angelin Hertford Golf Half Blue 2013 Female
Sixtine d'Angelin New Golf Half Blue 2013 Female
James Dargan St Edmund Hall Athletics Half Blue 2013 Male
Ellie Darlington Kellogg Boat Half Blue 2013 Female
Alexander Davidson Christchurch Boat Full Blue 2013 Male
James Davies St Hilda's Taekwon Do Half Blue 2013 Male
Audrey Davies Keble Real Tennis Half Blue 2013 Female
Amelia Davies Pembroke Modern Pentathlon Half Blue 2013 Female
Audrey Davies Keble Mixed Lacrosse Half Blue 2013 Female
Michael Davis Balliol Boxing Full Blue 2013 Male
Drew Davy St Peter's Modern Pentathlon Half Blue 2013 Male
Joseph Dawson Corpus Christi Boat Half Blue 2013 Male
Marta Dazzi Brasenose Fencing Half Blue 2013 Female
Cameron Deans Magdalen Hockey Full Blue 2013 Male
Bethany Dearlove St Cross Water Polo Half Blue 2013 Female
Zinaida Dedeic Merton Volleyball Half Blue 2013 Female
Elizabeth Denham Somerville Lacrosse Full Blue 2013 Female
Max Denning Balliol Judo Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Male
Philip Derry Balliol Yacht Full Blue 2013 Male
Mark Dethlefsen Merton Basketball Half Blue 2013 Male
Francesco D'Eugenio Merton Taekwon Do Half Blue 2013 Male
Luke Devereux Worcester Association Football Full Blue 2013 Male
Max Dillon Keble Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2013 Male
Catherine Dobson New Ice Hockey Half Blue 2013 Female
Edward Doe Kellogg Rugby Union Full Blue 2013 Male
Kathleen Doig Corpus Christi Water Polo Half Blue 2013 Female
Aur�lie Domisse Magdalen Basketball Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Sam Donald New Association Football Full Blue 2013 Male
Caspar Donnison Pembroke Modern Pentathlon Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Male
Dawn Drean Hertford Lacrosse Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Laura Droessler Linacre Basketball Full Blue 2013 Female
Elizabeth Dubois Balliol Rugby Union Full Blue 2013 Female
Cody Duncan Balliol Swimming Full Blue 2013 Male
Lorna Dunning New Hockey Full Blue 2013 Female
Lucy Durrans St Edmund Hall Hockey Full Blue 2013 Female
Andrew Dyson Corpus Christi Triathlon Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Male
Sascha Eady Keble Netball Full Blue 2013 Female
Cynthia Eccles Wolfson Lightweight Rowing Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Female
George Economides St Peter's Dancesport Full Blue 2013 Male
George Economides St Peter's Dancesport Full Blue 2013 Male
Abigail Edmonds St Peter's Basketball Full Blue 2013 Female
Alex Edwards Mansfield Basketball Half Blue 2013 Male
Sam Egerton Keble Rugby Union Full Blue 2013 Male
Tom Eliasz Worcester Boxing Full Blue 2013 Male
Ralph Eliot Exeter Athletics Half Blue 2013 Male
Alexander Esin Pembroke Rugby Fives Half Blue 2013 Male
James Etheridge Oriel Basketball Full Blue 2013 Male
Rosalyn Falconer St Hilda's Modern Pentathlon Half Blue 2013 Female
Zoe Fannon Somerville Basketball Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Michael Fargher St John's Water Polo Half Blue 2013 Male
Hugo Fearon Mansfield Rugby League Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Male
James Felce St Cross Water Polo Half Blue 2013 Male
James Felce St Cross Triathlon Half Blue 2013 Male
Adam Fellows St Edmund Hall Association Football Full Blue 2013 Male
Alex Field Keble Dancesport Half Blue 2013 Male
Robert Fink St Cross Yacht Half Blue 2013 Male
Samuel Firman Mansfield Association Football Full Blue 2013 Male
Evelyn Fleming Corpus Christi Lawn Tennis Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Jessie-Joy Flowers St Edmund Hall Rugby Union Full Blue 2013 Female
Jack Flowers Brasenose Eton Fives Half Blue 2013 Male
Richard Foord Hertford Athletics Half Blue 2013 Male
Mary Foord-Weston Merton Boat Full Blue 2013 Female
Fred Foster St Anne's Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2013 Male
Daniel Fox Magdalen Modern Pentathlon Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Male
Freddie Fox St Benet's Hall Cricket Half Blue 2013 Male
Caterina Franchi Exeter Fencing Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Rachael Franklin St Peter's Swimming Full Blue 2013 Female
Alexander Fraser Queen's Modern Pentathlon Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Male
Benjamin French St Hugh's Boat Half Blue 2013 Male
Tom Frith St Anne's Athletics Full Blue 2013 Male
Tsz Fung Hertford Squash Full Blue 2013 Male
Jie Gao St Catherine's Archery Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Andrew Gardner Keble Lacrosse Half Blue 2013 Male
Nick Gardner St Anne's Rugby Union Full Blue 2013 Male
Sophie Gearing Brasenose Lacrosse Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Elli Gilje Keble Polo Half Blue 2013 Female
Sarah Godlee St Peter's Netball Full Blue 2013 Female
Bristi Gogoi Trinity Ice Hockey First Team Colours 2013 Female
Tristan Goodfellow Christchurch Swimming Full Blue 2013 Male
Felix Goodman Christchurch Eton Fives Half Blue 2013 Male
Anastasia Gorbunova Green Templeton Pool Half Blue 2013 Female
Antonella Gorenflos Exeter Eton Fives Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Caitlin Goss Merton Boat Half Blue 2013 Female
Tyler Grant Christchurch Volleyball Half Blue 2013 Male
Benjamin Gratton Pembroke Yacht Full Blue 2013 Male
Duncan Graves Magdalen Hockey Full Blue 2013 Male
Remi Graves Keble Basketball Full Blue 2013 Female
Saskia Greenhalgh St John's Modern Pentathlon Half Blue 2013 Female
Edward Grimer Pembroke Association Football Full Blue 2013 Male
Hugo Grimmett New Ultimate Frisbee Half Blue 2013 Male
Edward Gryspeerdt Linacre Yacht Half Blue 2013 Male
Werner Guevara St Peter's Archery Second Team Colours 2013 Male
George Gundle St John's Athletics Full Blue 2013 Male
Satyadev Gunput Christchurch Fencing Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Male
Layla Guscoth St John's Netball Full Blue 2013 Female
Reem Hafez Green Templeton Rugby Union Full Blue 2013 Female
Thomas Haigh St Peter's Association Football Full Blue 2013 Male
Scottt Hale St Hilda's Volleyball Half Blue 2013 Male
Ed Halford Jesus Rifle First Team Colours 2013 Male
Alexandria Hall Linacre Ice Hockey Half Blue 2013 Female
Ben Hall University Water Polo Half Blue 2013 Male
Rowan Hamill-McMahon St Antony's Volleyball Half Blue 2013 Male
Elizabeth Hamilton Christchurch Riding Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Susana Hancock Kellogg Lightweight Rowing Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Female
Thomas Handley Lady Margaret Hall Water Polo Half Blue 2013 Male
Rebekka Harding-Smith Lincoln Ice Hockey First Team Colours 2013 Female
Maria Harper Green Templeton Athletics Half Blue 2013 Female
Matthew Harris Keble Badminton Half Blue 2013 Male
James Harris Kellogg Rugby Union Full Blue 2013 Male
Laurence Harvey St Hugh's Boat Half Blue 2013 Male
Olivia Hatton Queen's Rugby Union Full Blue 2013 Female
Nik Hazell Christchurch Boat Half Blue 2013 Male
Josef Hazi St Anne's Volleyball Half Blue 2013 Male
Adam Healy Worcester Association Football Full Blue 2013 Male
Mark Hearson Harris Manchester Volleyball Half Blue 2013 Male
Fraser Heathcote St Edmund Hall Rugby Union Full Blue 2013 Male
George Heinemann Wadham Badminton Half Blue 2013 Male
Georgina Hellier Lady Margaret Hall Triathlon Half Blue 2013 Female
Matthew Henderson University Fencing Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Male
Maggie Henderson-Tew Exeter Real Tennis Half Blue 2013 Female
Ross-William Hendron St Peter's Taekwon Do Half Blue 2013 Male
Anu Henriques Wadham Mixed Lacrosse Half Blue 2013 Female
Bryony Henry Exeter Water Polo Half Blue 2013 Female
Katherine Hickson St Catherine's Athletics Half Blue 2013 Female
Katherine Hickson St Catherine's Modern Pentathlon Half Blue 2013 Female
Camilla Higgins Christchurch Fencing Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Christopher Hinchcliffe Balliol Kickboxing Half Blue 2013 Male
Eleanor Hinde Keble Lacrosse Full Blue 2013 Female
Alison Hinds St Anne's Yacht Full Blue 2013 Female
Tom Hiron St Hugh's Rugby League Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Male
Sam Hitchings Exeter Athletics Half Blue 2013 Male
Peter Hodkinson St Anne's Orienteering Half Blue 2013 Male
Peter Hodkinson St Anne's Athletics Half Blue 2013 Male
Katie Holder New Athletics Half Blue 2013 Female
Iain Holland St Benet's Hall Boxing Full Blue 2013 Male
Louise Horton Wadham Gymnastics Half Blue 2013 Female
Malcolm Howard Oriel Boat Full Blue 2013 Male
Andrew Hoyal Keble Basketball Half Blue 2013 Male
Anna Hubbard Keble Hockey Full Blue 2013 Female
Jessica Hudson Linacre Lightweight Rowing Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Female
Jonathan Hudson Lincoln Rugby Union Full Blue 2013 Male
Karl Hudspith St Peter's Boat Full Blue 2013 Male
Henry Hughes Magdalen Rugby Union Full Blue 2013 Male
Kathryn Hunt Magdalen Badminton Half Blue 2013 Female
Isabel Hunt St Hilda's Lawn Tennis Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Mihail Hurmuzov St Hilda's Archery Second Team Colours 2013 Male
Conor Husbands St Edmund Hall Boxing Full Blue 2013 Male
Fergus Imrie Lady Margaret Hall Eton Fives Half Blue 2013 Male
Alison Inglis Wadham Basketball Full Blue 2013 Female
Lauren Innes Lady Margaret Hall Riding Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Female
Montana Jackson St Peter's Athletics Full Blue 2013 Female
Montana Jackson St Peter's Athletics Half Blue 2013 Female
Miles Jackson University Real Tennis Half Blue 2013 Male
Luke Jagoe St Peter's Rugby League Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Male
Rachel James Hertford Taekwon Do Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Female
Alice James Brasenose Athletics Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Mark Jamison St Hugh's Association Football Full Blue 2013 Male
Matt Janney Oriel Rugby Union Full Blue 2013 Male
Eleanor Jaskowska Keble Rugby Union Full Blue 2013 Female
Aneil Jaswal Magdalen Basketball Full Blue 2013 Male
Sam Jauncey Merton Rifle Half Blue 2013 Male
Sam Jauncey Merton Rifle Extraordinary Full Blue 2013 Male
Sam Jauncey Merton Rifle Half Blue 2013 Male
Henry Jefferies Oriel Rugby Fives Half Blue 2013 Male
Benjamin Jeffery St John's Cricket Full Blue 2013 Male
Vanessa Johnen Merton Yacht Half Blue 2013 Female
Helena Johnston St Hilda's Hockey Full Blue 2013 Female
Hannah Johnston Pembroke Swimming Full Blue 2013 Female
Morgan Jones Queen's Taekwon Do Half Blue 2013 Male
Christopher Victor Jones St Peter's Fencing Half Blue 2013 Male
Oliver Jones St Benet's Hall Rugby League Half Blue 2013 Male
Augustus Jones St Catherine's Rugby Union Full Blue 2013 Male
Suzanne Jordan Trinity Dancesport Half Blue 2013 Female
James Jurkiewicz Hertford Swimming Full Blue 2013 Male
Rebecca Kalderon Hertford Lacrosse Full Blue 2013 Female
William Kalderon Lincoln Yacht Half Blue 2013 Male
Linda Katona Brasenose Basketball Full Blue 2013 Female
Clarissa Kayser Queen's Basketball Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Jin Ke Somerville Basketball Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Harriet Keane St Anne's Boat Full Blue 2013 Female
Helena Kellett-Clarke Corpus Christi Lacrosse Full Blue 2013 Female
Laura Kelly Harris Manchester Rugby Union Full Blue 2013 Female
Zoe Kelly Queen's Dancesport Full Blue 2013 Female
Adam Kelvey Trinity Dancesport Half Blue 2013 Male
Augustus Kennedy Wycliffe Hall Hockey Full Blue 2013 Male
Augustus Kennedy Wycliffe Hall Cricket Full Blue 2013 Male
Rachel Kenny Magdalen Badminton Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Female
Helen King St Catherine's Hockey Full Blue 2013 Female
Helen King St Catherine's Athletics Half Blue 2013 Female
James Kirkbride Wolfson Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2013 Male
Andrei Klein Keble Athletics Half Blue 2013 Male
Chris Kneale-Jones Lincoln Athletics Half Blue 2013 Male
Chris Kneale-Jones Lincoln Athletics Full Blue 2013 Male
Larry Kotch Green Templeton Boxing Full Blue 2013 Male
Eva Lam Lady Margaret Hall Taekwon Do Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Female
Henry Lamont New Rugby Union Full Blue 2013 Male
Rebecca Lane Jesus Lightweight Rowing Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Female
Alice Lang Lady Margaret Hall Water Polo Half Blue 2013 Female
Matthew Langton Lincoln Archery Half Blue 2013 Male
Matthew Langton Lincoln Archery Half Blue 2013 Male
Alex Lawson Exeter Ultimate Frisbee Half Blue 2013 Male
Hannah Ledbury St Peter's Boat Half Blue 2013 Female
Sean Ledger St John's Athletics Half Blue 2013 Male
Kennan Lee St Edmund Hall Pistol Half Blue 2013 Male
Jo Lee Lady Margaret Hall Boat Full Blue 2013 Female
Kennan Lee St Edmund Hall Trampolining Half Blue 2013 Male
Jason Lee Worcester Gymnastics Half Blue 2013 Male
Thomas Lees Christchurch Modern Pentathlon Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Male
Thomas Markus Leissing Hertford College Basketball Half Blue 2013 Male
Adam Lewandowski St Cross Athletics Full Blue 2013 Male
Alexander Lewis St Anne's Korfball Second Team Colours 2013 Male
Mabel Li Queen's Squash Full Blue 2013 Female
Alex Liebeck St Hilda's Volleyball Half Blue 2013 Male
Christopher Lim St Anne's Badminton Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Male
James Lindsay Brasenose Polo Half Blue 2013 Male
Amy Lineham Oriel Fencing Half Blue 2013 Female
Tess Little Somerville Basketball Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Tara Livesey Hertford Lacrosse Second Team Colours 2013 Female
David Llewellyn St John's Canoe and Kayak Half Blue 2013 Male
Oliver Lobo Worcester Hockey Full Blue 2013 Male
Hong Quan Lock Queen's Taekwon Do Half Blue 2013 Male
Lise Loerup New Golf Half Blue 2013 Female
Lise Loerup New Golf Half Blue 2013 Female
David Loh New Gymnastics Half Blue 2013 Male
Constantine Louloudis Trinity Boat Full Blue 2013 Male
Sophie Louth St John's Orienteering Half Blue 2013 Female
Sophie Louth St John's Canoe and Kayak Half Blue 2013 Female
Serena Lunardi St Catherine's Korfball Half Blue 2013 Female
George Lunn Wadham Karate Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Male
Keir Macdonald St Anne's Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2013 Male
Hamish Macdonald Wadham Rugby Union Full Blue 2013 Male
Alexander Macdonald St Peter's Rugby Union Full Blue 2013 Male
Graeme MacGilchrist University Rugby Union Full Blue 2013 Male
Katherine Mackay Green Templeton Hockey Full Blue 2013 Female
Katherine Mackay Green Templeton Athletics Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Geordie Macleod Christchurch Boat Full Blue 2013 Male
Nia Madden Worcester Karate Half Blue 2013 Female
Scarlett Maguire Wadham Eton Fives Half Blue 2013 Female
David Main Merton Pistol Half Blue 2013 Male
Maciej Malinowski Magdalen Gliding Half Blue 2013 Male
Sam Mallinson Brasenose Hockey Full Blue 2013 Male
Mantas Malys St Catherine's Dancesport Half Blue 2013 Male
Iain Mandaile Mansfield Boat Half Blue 2013 Male
Benjamin Mansfield Oriel Yacht Half Blue 2013 Male
Constance Mantle Lady Margaret Hall Eton Fives Half Blue 2013 Female
Daisy Marino St Hilda's Korfball Half Blue 2013 Female
Johny Marsden St Hilda's Cricket Full Blue 2013 Male
Bernard Martin St Hilda's Korfball Half Blue 2013 Male
José Daro Martinez Exeter Fencing Half Blue 2013 Male
Harry Mason Mansfield Ultimate Frisbee Half Blue 2013 Male
Ashley Massey Keble Rugby Union Full Blue 2013 Female
Mallory Matsumoto Balliol Water Polo Half Blue 2013 Female
Maria Mazza Lincoln Boat Half Blue 2013 Female
Adam McBraida Jesus Athletics Full Blue 2013 Male
Charlotte McCutcheon Pembroke Lacrosse Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Jamie McDonald Lincoln Water Polo Half Blue 2013 Male
Chris McGurk Wadham Athletics Half Blue 2013 Male
Cameron McKelvie Trinity Rugby Fives Half Blue 2013 Male
Jack McKenna St Catherine's Rugby League Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Male
Emma McLaren St Edmund Hall Netball Full Blue 2013 Female
Chloe McNaught Keble Korfball Half Blue 2013 Female
Orla McQuaid St Peter's Basketball Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Angelina Measures Lincoln Archery Half Blue 2013 Female
Martina Meisnar Queen's Volleyball Half Blue 2013 Female
Andrew Meredith St Edmund Hall Hockey Full Blue 2013 Male
Anna Merttens St Edmund Hall Lacrosse Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Nicola Milburn St Hugh's Water Polo Half Blue 2013 Female
Richard Millar New Athletics Half Blue 2013 Male
Harry Miller Wadham Boxing Full Blue 2013 Male
Joseph Mills Exeter Hockey Full Blue 2013 Male
Tom Mills Corpus Christi Rifle First Team Colours 2013 Male
Kevin Minors St Edmund Hall Basketball Full Blue 2013 Male
Vanessa Mitchell Brasenose Dancesport Half Blue 2013 Female
Michael Moneke Trinity Association Football Full Blue 2013 Male
Matthew Moore Jesus Korfball Half Blue 2013 Male
Craig Morten Exeter Athletics Full Blue 2013 Male
Tom Mullins St Edmund Hall Hockey Full Blue 2013 Male
Fiona Murphy Mansfield Lacrosse Full Blue 2013 Female
Will Mycroft New Athletics Half Blue 2013 Male
Sachin Mylavarapu St Hugh's Cricket Full Blue 2013 Male
Varvara Mystaka Worcester Dancesport Full Blue 2013 Female
Ishan Nath Magdalen Basketball Full Blue 2013 Male
Louise Naud Brasenose Fencing Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Araminta Naylor Hertford Lacrosse Full Blue 2013 Female
Rebecca Neal Jesus Swimming Half Blue 2013 Female
Chris Needham Hertford Lacrosse Full Blue 2013 Male
Marcus-Alexander Neil St Hilda's Athletics Full Blue 2013 Male
Amelia Newland Pembroke Modern Pentathlon Half Blue 2013 Female
Jeremy Newmark-Jones Wadham Dancesport Half Blue 2013 Male
Natalie Newton Christchurch Lacrosse Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Ismaila Ngum Lady Margaret Hall Athletics Half Blue 2013 Male
Hannah Nicholson Exeter Lacrosse Full Blue 2013 Female
Anna Niedbala Kellogg Athletics Full Blue 2013 Female
Sarah Norodom Lady Margaret Hall Basketball Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Joe Northover St Antony's Swimming Full Blue 2013 Male
Mariann Novak Keble Boat Full Blue 2013 Female
Matthew Noyes Lincoln Eton Fives Half Blue 2013 Male
Elise Nunn Worcester Athletics Half Blue 2013 Female
Sam O' Connor Christchurch Boat Full Blue 2013 Male
Casey O'Brien University Association Football Half Blue 2013 Male
Anthony O'Driscoll Harris Manchester Swimming Full Blue 2013 Male
Flora Olcott St Anne's Real Tennis Half Blue 2013 Female
Naomi Omori Trinity Dancesport Half Blue 2013 Female
Rebecca O'Neill St Hugh's Athletics Half Blue 2013 Female
Denise Orenstein Queen's Golf Half Blue 2013 Female
Denise Orenstein Queen's Golf Half Blue 2013 Female
Samuel Packer Somerville Eton Fives Half Blue 2013 Male
Joanna Palermo University Ice Hockey First Team Colours 2013 Female
James Parkinson Somerville Hockey Full Blue 2013 Male
Richard Passmore Lincoln Rifle Half Blue 2013 Male
Isabelle Paterson-Taylor New Ice Hockey First Team Colours 2013 Female
Simone Paulson Green Templeton Athletics Half Blue 2013 Female
Emily Peach Magdalen Squash Full Blue 2013 Female
Mark Peaple St Edmund Hall Karate Half Blue 2013 Male
Madison Pearce Hertford Fencing Full Blue 2013 Female
Rose Penfold Green Templeton Athletics Half Blue 2013 Female
Andrew Penney Lincoln Athletics Half Blue 2013 Male
Giacomo Perantoni New Canoe and Kayak Half Blue 2013 Male
Linda Perkio Somerville Ice Hockey Half Blue 2013 Female
James Peters Christchurch Basketball Full Blue 2013 Male
Hannah Petho St Hilda's Hockey Full Blue 2013 Female
Sophie Philbrick Somerville Lightweight Rowing Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Female
Nicholas Phillips Queen's Basketball Half Blue 2013 Male
David Phillips Queen's Squash Full Blue 2013 Male
Helena Pickford Exeter Ski & Snowboard Half Blue 2013 Female
Abigail Pidgen St Edmund Hall Hockey Full Blue 2013 Female
Imogen Pierce Exeter Water Polo Half Blue 2013 Female
William Pimlott Wadham Water Polo Half Blue 2013 Male
Stephanie Pope Mansfield Gymnastics First Team Colours 2013 Female
Madeleine Pope St Cross Riding Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Madeleine Pope St Cross Riding Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Alexander Portz Somerville Real Tennis Half Blue 2013 Male
Hannah Pothecary Corpus Christi Karate Full Blue 2013 Female
Natalie Pratt St Hugh's Taekwon Do Half Blue 2013 Female
Jack Prescott University Lacrosse Full Blue 2013 Male
Nadine Prill New Athletics Full Blue 2013 Female
Emma Pritchard Hertford Ice Hockey First Team Colours 2013 Female
Alex Probodziak Somerville Athletics Half Blue 2013 Male
Christian Proctor Mansfield Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2013 Male
Posey Pugh Jesus Taekwon Do Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Female
Benjamin Rahemtulla Jesus Yacht Half Blue 2013 Male
Lucy Rands Trinity Eton Fives Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Miriam Reason St Peter's Gymnastics First Team Colours 2013 Female
Ben Reavley St Hilda's Rugby League Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Male
Natalie Redgrave Green Templeton Netball Full Blue 2013 Female
Siamak Redhai St Hugh's Judo Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Male
Jakub Redlicki Keble Volleyball Half Blue 2013 Male
Jennifer Redmond Worcester Swimming Half Blue 2013 Female
Amy Redston Lincoln Korfball Half Blue 2013 Female
Alistair Reed St Edmund Hall Badminton Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Male
Tom Reeson Price St John's Rugby Union Full Blue 2013 Male
Jamie Reid Oriel Ski Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Male
Ananya Renuka Balakrishna Brasenose Basketball Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Aidan Reynolds University Athletics Full Blue 2013 Male
Jenny Richards St John's Athletics Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Amy Ricketts St Hilda's Hockey Full Blue 2013 Female
Michael Rickner St Anne's Rugby Union Full Blue 2013 Male
Owen Riddall Brasenose Squash Full Blue 2013 Male
James Roberts St Edmund Hall Mixed Lacrosse Half Blue 2013 Male
Mairi Robertson Lady Margaret Hall Rugby Union Full Blue 2013 Female
Antoine Robin St Catherine's Yacht Half Blue 2013 Male
Polly Rogers Keble Lacrosse Full Blue 2013 Female
Katherine Rollins Trinity Lightweight Rowing Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Female
George Rought Whitta Worcester Rugby Union Full Blue 2013 Female
Charlotte Rowbotham Jesus Water Polo Half Blue 2013 Female
William Rowlands Pembroke Rugby Union Full Blue 2013 Male
Ezra Rubenstein Trinity Association Football Full Blue 2013 Male
Sophia Saller St Catherine's Triathlon Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Female
Sophia Saller St Catherine's Cycling Half Blue 2013 Female
Melissa Samarin St Catherine's Volleyball Half Blue 2013 Female
Zachariah Sammour Somerville Boxing Full Blue 2013 Male
Emma Sarna Lady Margaret Hall Basketball Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Billy Saundry Lincoln Rugby League Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Male
Madeleine Sava Hertford Squash Full Blue 2013 Female
Anne Sawyier Wolfson Volleyball Half Blue 2013 Female
Andrew Sayce Pembroke Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2013 Male
Edward Scallan Pembroke Yacht Half Blue 2013 Male
Emily Scaysbrook Brasenose Real Tennis Half Blue 2013 Female
Maxie Scheske Magdalen Boat Full Blue 2013 Female
Emma Schlee St Hilda's Squash Full Blue 2013 Female
Justine Schluntz St John's Swimming Full Blue 2013 Female
Hannah Schneiders St Hilda's Fencing Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Nina Schroeder Lincoln Basketball Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Marisa Schubert Keble Water Polo Half Blue 2013 Female
Gil-Ad Schwartz Magdalen Pistol Half Blue 2013 Male
Gil-Ad Schwartz Magdalen Pistol Half Blue 2013 Male
Carolyn Scott St Catherine's Ice Hockey Half Blue 2013 Female
Max Seely Christ Church Golf Full Blue 2013 Male
Emma-Tina Segall Hertford Fencing Full Blue 2013 Female
Grace Segall University Fencing Full Blue 2013 Female
Michael Senior Linacre Badminton Half Blue 2013 Male
Emily Sever St Anne's Lacrosse Full Blue 2013 Female
Vartan Shadarevian University Athletics Half Blue 2013 Male
Jacob Shah New Taekwon Do Half Blue 2013 Male
Sam Sharp New Korfball Half Blue 2013 Male
Michael Shaw Lincoln Rifle Half Blue 2013 Male
Sophie Shawdon Lincoln Boat Half Blue 2013 Female
Celine Shepherd St Anne's Korfball Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Hazel Shepherd St John's Pool Half Blue 2013 Female
James Shepherd Oriel Rifle Half Blue 2013 Male
James Shepherd Oriel Rifle Extraordinary Full Blue 2013 Male
James Shepherd Oriel Rifle Half Blue 2013 Male
Lanto Sheridan Harris Manchester Polo Extraordinary Full Blue 2013 Male
Ali Shipman St Hilda's Rugby League Half Blue 2013 Male
Matthew Shorthose University Rugby Union Full Blue 2013 Male
Michelle Sikes Lincoln Athletics Full Blue 2013 Female
Pablo Simko St Catherine's Fencing Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Male
Rebecca Simpson Lady Margaret Hall Athletics Full Blue 2013 Female
David Sinclair Wolfson Korfball Second Team Colours 2013 Male
Fiona Skerman Balliol Basketball Half Blue 2013 Female
Joseph Skornia Magdalen Badminton Half Blue 2013 Male
Vidar Skretting Mansfield Judo Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Male
Barbara Sladeck St John's Korfball Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Michael Smith Pembroke Korfball Second Team Colours 2013 Male
Kaylie Smith Linacre Ice Hockey First Team Colours 2013 Female
Kate Smith Keble Rugby Union Full Blue 2013 Female
James Smith Worcester Rugby League Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Male
Alexander Smith Brasenose Archery Half Blue 2013 Male
Kirstie Smith St Catherine's Archery Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Female
Alexander Smith Brasenose Archery Half Blue 2013 Male
Hannah Smith Brasenose Pool Half Blue 2013 Female
Tim Smith-Laing Merton Fencing Half Blue 2013 Male
Gabriella Smyth Brasenose Fencing Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Branwen Snelling University Taekwon Do Half Blue 2013 Female
Jack Sobey New Archery First Team Colours 2013 Male
Malcolm Spencer St Catherine's Basketball Half Blue 2013 Male
Lucy Spencer St Anne's Swimming Full Blue 2013 Female
Victor Spirin Exeter Taekwon Do Half Blue 2013 Male
Thomas Steavenson Wadham Yacht Half Blue 2013 Male
James Stefaniak Green Templeton Kickboxing Half Blue 2013 Male
Monika Stegmann Brasenose Volleyball Half Blue 2013 Female
Matus Steis Christchurch Fencing First Team Colours 2013 Male
Andrei Stephens Pembroke Ultimate Frisbee Half Blue 2013 Male
Guy Stephens Brasenose Yacht Full Blue 2013 Male
Ben Stevens Merton Orienteering Half Blue 2013 Male
Bethany Stillitto University Korfball Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Alexander Stobbart Jesus Hockey Full Blue 2013 Male
Alexander Stockenhuber Pembroke Volleyball Half Blue 2013 Male
Nicolas Stone Villani St Hugh's Volleyball Half Blue 2013 Male
Thomas Stubbs Magdalen Hockey Full Blue 2013 Male
Jacob Studholme St Hugh's Water Polo Half Blue 2013 Male
Makoto Sugano St Anne's Judo Half Blue 2013 Male
Oliver Sugg Wadham Hockey Full Blue 2013 Male
Zoe Sullivan Somerville Ice Hockey Half Blue 2013 Female
Yuan Hao Sum Balliol Squash Full Blue 2013 Male
Leo Suter New Mixed Lacrosse Half Blue 2013 Male
Karim Sutton Worcester Mixed Lacrosse Half Blue 2013 Male
Claire Sweet St Peter's Lacrosse Second Team Colours 2013 Female
Marina Sykes Somerville Lacrosse Full Blue 2013 Female
Benjamin Szreter Wadham Association Football Half Blue 2013 Male
Harry Tabor Lincoln Modern Pentathlon Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Male
Deon Tan Magdalen Taekwon Do Half Blue 2013 Male
Lara Tandy St Edmund Hall Mixed Lacrosse Half Blue 2013 Female
Fiona Tay St Edmund Hall Volleyball Half Blue 2013 Female
Jacob Taylor Keble Rugby Union Full Blue 2013 Male
Adele Tee Keble Squash Full Blue 2013 Female
Isabel Thomlinson Lady Margaret Hall Karate Full Blue 2013 Female
Hannah Thompson Oriel Badminton Half Blue 2013 Female
Constance Thurlow Trinity Athletics Half Blue 2013 Female
Matthew Titterington Somerville Taekwon Do Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Male
Ann Tivey Magdalen Rugby Union Full Blue 2013 Female
Gabrielle Todd Somerville Ski & Snowboard Half Blue 2013 Female
Eric Topham Merton Yacht Half Blue 2013 Male
Julia Toynton Keble Eton Fives Half Blue 2013 Female
Julia Toynton Keble Yacht Half Blue 2013 Female
Oliver Tozer University Pistol Second Team Colours 2013 Male
Oliver Tozer University Pistol Half Blue 2013 Male
Sam Trigg Worcester Athletics Full Blue 2013 Male
Jack Trigger Magdalen Yacht Half Blue 2013 Male
Christopher Trisos Wolfson Water Polo Half Blue 2013 Male
Gavin Turner Kellogg Rugby Union Full Blue 2013 Male
Kathryn Twemlow Lady Margaret Hall Yacht Full Blue 2013 Female
Abigail Tyer Exeter Lacrosse Full Blue 2013 Female
Jessamy Tyrrell Merton Rugby Union Full Blue 2013 Female
Kouji Urata University Modern Pentathlon Second Team Colours 2013 Male
Kouji Urata University Swimming Full Blue 2013 Male
Adenais Vachon St Catherine's Swimming Full Blue 2013 Female
Jesse Van Der Grient Green Templeton Rugby Union Full Blue 2013 Female
Gareth van der Westhuizen Brasenose Pistol Half Blue 2013 Male
Amelia Van Manen St Edmund Hall Riding First Team Colours 2013 Female
Madeleine van Oss Exeter Fencing Half Blue 2013 Female
Sebastiaan van Schaik St Cross Korfball Second Team Colours 2013 Male
Amy Varney St Edmund Hall Boat Full Blue 2013 Female
Naomi Vides Hertford Swimming Full Blue 2013 Female
Hristiana Vidinova Brasenose Dancesport Half Blue 2013 Female
Coralie Viollet-Djelassi Corpus Christi Boat Half Blue 2013 Female
Aanika Viriani Lady Margaret Hall Rifle First Team Colours 2013 Female
Francesca Wade Brasenose Mixed Lacrosse Half Blue 2013 Female
Alice Walker Lady Margaret Hall Eton Fives Half Blue 2013 Female
Alice Walker Lady Margaret Hall Riding First Team Colours 2013 Female
Sarah Walker Wadham Dancesport Half Blue 2013 Female
Benjamin Walpole Merton Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2013 Male
Barry Walsh St Hugh's Water Polo Half Blue 2013 Male
Laura Walton Merton Ice Hockey Half Blue 2013 Female
Samuel Ward Merton Fencing Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Male
Sam Wareham Christchurch Athletics Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Male
Jasper Warner St Hilda's Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2013 Male
Charlotte Warwick Christchurch Netball Full Blue 2013 Female
Charlotte Warwick Christchurch Athletics Half Blue 2013 Female
Tom Watson Brasenose Boat Half Blue 2013 Male
James Watson Corpus Christi Boxing Full Blue 2013 Male
Isobel Watts St Cross Eton Fives Half Blue 2013 Female
Sophie Weller Corpus Christi Pistol Half Blue 2013 Female
Daniel Wells Christchurch Gymnastics Half Blue 2013 Male
Samuel Westaway Pembroke Cricket Full Blue 2013 Male
Jamie Wheeler Worcester Powerlifting Half Blue 2013 Male
Jake Whittaker St Catherine's Rugby League Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Male
Kristof Willerton St Edmund Hall Trampolining Half Blue 2013 Male
Ben Williams Hertford Cricket Full Blue 2013 Male
Thomas Williams Balliol Cricket Full Blue 2013 Male
Ian Williams Kellogg Rugby Union Full Blue 2013 Male
Ross Williamson St Catherine's Rugby League Discretionary Full Blue 2013 Male
Andrew Wills New Swimming Full Blue 2013 Male
Hannah Wills St Catherine's Rifle First Team Colours 2013 Female
Hannah Wills St Catz Rifle First Team Colours 2013 Female
Brian Wilson Balliol Golf Full Blue 2013 Male
Hannah Winfield Hertford Rugby Union Full Blue 2013 Female
Damian Winter New Fencing Half Blue 2013 Male
Matthew Winter Lady Margaret Hall Cricket Full Blue 2013 Male
Susannah Wise Wadham Riding Half Blue 2013 Female
James Wisson St Anne's Rugby Union Full Blue 2013 Male
Madeleine Wivell New Fencing Half Blue 2013 Female
Jovi Wong Brasenose Rifle First Team Colours 2013 Female
Alycia Wood Wycliffe Hall Ice Hockey Half Blue 2013 Female
Alexander Woods Pembroke Boat Half Blue 2013 Male
Izzy Wray Jesus Hockey Full Blue 2013 Female
Laura Wright St Cross Basketball Full Blue 2013 Female
Jessica Wright Christchurch Lacrosse Full Blue 2013 Female
Hannah Wright St Peter's Lacrosse Full Blue 2013 Female
Siyi Xiong New Pistol Half Blue 2013 Female
Shaina Yang St Peter's Pool Half Blue 2013 Female
Holly Youlden Keble Netball Full Blue 2013 Female
Philip Young Merton Pistol Second Team Colours 2013 Male
Philip Young Merton Pistol Half Blue 2013 Male
Callum Young Queen's Rifle Half Blue 2013 Male
Ciprian Zahan Magdalen Archery Second Team Colours 2013 Male
William Zeng Oriel Boat Half Blue 2013 Male
Jorge Zeron St Catherine's Korfball Second Team Colours 2013 Male
Oskar Zorilla St Hugh's Boat Full Blue 2013 Male
Abubakar Abioye Balliol Athletics Half Blue 2012 Male
Isaiah Adekanmbi Mansfield Athletics Half Blue 2012 Male
Samridh Agarwal Queen's Cricket Full Blue 2012 Male
Andrei Akhvlediani Oriel Boxing Full Blue 2012 Male
Harriet Allan Queen's Eton Fives Half Blue 2012 Female
Gina Allchorn St Peter's Lacrosse Second Team Colours 2012 Female
George Allen St Benet's Hall Polo Half Blue 2012 Male
Sue Altman St Stephen's House Athletics Half Blue 2012 Female
Susan Altman St Stephen's House Basketball Full Blue 2012 Female
Lewis Anderson Trinity Rugby Union Full Blue 2012 Male
Jordan Anderson St Hilda's Swimming Full Blue 2012 Male
Lucy Andrew St Edmund Hall Lacrosse Full Blue 2012 Female
Rachel Andvig Jesus Swimming Full Blue 2012 Female
Katie Apfelbaum St Antony's Boat Half Blue 2012 Female
Johnathon Appleby Worcester Hockey Full Blue 2012 Male
Monica Armengol Wolfson Volleyball Half Blue 2012 Female
Markus Aschinger St Anne's Basketball Full Blue 2012 Male
Camille Ascoli Exeter Modern Pentathlon Second Team Colours 2012 Female
Harriet Asquith Corpus Christi Eton Fives Half Blue 2012 Female
Alex Attard-Manche Trinity Lawn Tennis Full Blue 2012 Female
Julian Austin Worcester Association Football Full Blue 2012 Male
Asli Azizoglu Oriel Volleyball Half Blue 2012 Female
Mia Baise Keble Association Football Full Blue 2012 Female
Alex Bajjon Merton Yacht Half Blue 2012 Male
Jack Baker St Peter's Rugby League Discretionary Full Blue 2012 Male
Bob Baker Kellogg Rugby Union Full Blue 2012 Male
Jennifer Bandi Exeter Basketball Full Blue 2012 Female
Joshua Bappoo Wadham Badminton Half Blue 2012 Male
Krzysztof Bar University Volleyball Half Blue 2012 Male
Emily Barlow St Edmund Hall Modern Pentathlon Half Blue 2012 Female
Siobhan Barnard St John's Hockey Full Blue 2012 Female
Dan Bassett Exeter Association Football Full Blue 2012 Male
Kevin Baum Trinity Boat Full Blue 2012 Male
Karolis Bauza Hertford Basketball Full Blue 2012 Male
Alberica Bazzoni Oriel Volleyball Half Blue 2012 Female
Phil Beak St Catherine's Rugby League Discretionary Full Blue 2012 Male
Anthony Beddows St Edmund Hall Association Football Full Blue 2012 Male
Visar Beqiri Lincoln Athletics Half Blue 2012 Male
Katarzyna Bera St Anne's Lightweight Rowing Second Team Colours 2012 Female
Eleanor Berryman-Athey Corpus Christi Swimming Full Blue 2012 Female
Isabel Berwian Somerville Volleyball Half Blue 2012 Female
Elizabeth Betterbed New Association Football Full Blue 2012 Female
Jill Betts Wolfson Lightweight Rowing Full Blue 2012 Female
Riyadh Bhyat Christchurch Athletics Half Blue 2012 Male
Rebecca Bibb Queen's Lawn Tennis Full Blue 2012 Female
Alex Biggs Lincoln Association Football Full Blue 2012 Male
Philip Birget St Peter's Fencing Discretionary Full Blue 2012 Male
Clara Blattler University Athletics Full Blue 2012 Female
Talia Bolnick Balliol Volleyball Half Blue 2012 Female
Anastasia Bonnington St Hilda's Fencing Half Blue 2012 Female
Richard Booth Worcester Fencing First Team Colours 2012 Male
Thomas Booth Magdalen Swimming Full Blue 2012 Male
Erica Boschin Queen's Basketball Full Blue 2012 Female
Lucie Bowden Worcester Association Football Full Blue 2012 Female
Ryan Bower Christchurch Karate Half Blue 2012 Male
Cassian Bramham-Law Hertford Rugby Union Full Blue 2012 Male
Tessina Braunerova St Edmund Hall Lawn Tennis Full Blue 2012 Female
John Bremridge Brasenose Rugby League Discretionary Full Blue 2012 Male
Anna Brezhneva St Hilda's Basketball Second Team Colours 2012 Female
Aislinn Brown Magdalen Lightweight Rowing Full Blue 2012 Female
Annika Bruger Lincoln Boat Full Blue 2012 Female
Julian Bubb-Humphryes Keble Boat Half Blue 2012 Male
Marek Buchman Magdalen Dancesport Half Blue 2012 Male
James Buffham Brasenose Badminton Discretionary Full Blue 2012 Male
Mathew Bullimore New Gymnastics Discretionary Full Blue 2012 Male
Gaber Burnik St Antony's Golf Full Blue 2012 Male
Benjamin Bussmann New Boxing Full Blue 2012 Male
Jennifer Butler Somerville Lightweight Rowing Full Blue 2012 Female
Vanessa Butz New Association Football Full Blue 2012 Female
Vanessa Butz New Ski Half Blue 2012 Female
Ella Cameron Worcester Lacrosse Second Team Colours 2012 Female
Sarah Campbell Keble Association Football Full Blue 2012 Female
Jie Xin Cao Worcester Table Tennis Half Blue 2012 Female
John Carter Kellogg Rugby Union Full Blue 2012 Male
Thomas Carver Trinity Lacrosse Half Blue 2012 Male
Thomas Castro Queen's Association Football Full Blue 2012 Male
Thomas Chadwick Worcester Cricket Full Blue 2012 Male
Jocelyn Charman Pembroke Hockey Full Blue 2012 Female
Jess Chen Somerville Athletics Full Blue 2012 Female
Alan Cherry Exeter Orienteering Half Blue 2012 Male
Paul Chiswell Wadham Ice Hockey Half Blue 2012 Male
Natalie Christopher Linacre Athletics Second Team Colours 2012 Female
Jacobus Cilliers Balliol Rugby League Discretionary Full Blue 2012 Male
Alwyn Clarke Jesus Judo Half Blue 2012 Male
Ben Claxton Brasenose Rugby League Discretionary Full Blue 2012 Male
Alex Clibbon St Catherine's Dancesport Full Blue 2012 Male
Elizabeth Clifton University Dancesport Full Blue 2012 Female
Tom Close Oriel Swimming Full Blue 2012 Male
Charles Cockburn New Fencing Half Blue 2012 Male
Jonathan Cockerill St Edmund Hall Rifle Half Blue 2012 Male
Jonathan Cockerill Teddy Hall Rifle Half Blue 2012 Male
Phil Cohen Jesus Swimming Full Blue 2012 Male
Reuben Cohn-Gordon Worcester Fencing Half Blue 2012 Male
Charlotte Cole Balliol Cross-Country Half Blue 2012 Female
Oliva Collins Magdalen Athletics Second Team Colours 2012 Female
Stuart Commins Kellogg Rugby Union Full Blue 2012 Male
Ben Conibear St Anne's Athletics Half Blue 2012 Male
Ed Cope Somerville Rugby League Discretionary Full Blue 2012 Male
Emily Cornish Christchurch Eton Fives Second Team Colours 2012 Female
Alfonso Costa St Antony's Basketball Full Blue 2012 Male
Henry Course Magdalen Yacht Half Blue 2012 Male
Lucy Crane St Edmund Hall Modern Pentathlon Half Blue 2012 Female
Thomas Crewe Worcester Karate Half Blue 2012 Male
Rebecca Cross Queen's Yacht Full Blue 2012 Female
David Crummey Queen's Golf Full Blue 2012 Male
Korel Cudmore Mansfield Gymnastics First Team Colours 2012 Female
Aurelie Cuenod Wolfson Lightweight Rowing Discretionary Full Blue 2012 Female
Lizzie Culwick Keble Yacht Half Blue 2012 Female
Hannah Cutmore-Scott Christchurch Eton Fives Half Blue 2012 Female
Tatiana Cutts Keble Rugby Union Full Blue 2012 Female
Pawel Czerniawski Balliol Judo Half Blue 2012 Male
Emily Dally New Lacrosse Full Blue 2012 Female
Shaan Dalwadi Mansfield Basketball Full Blue 2012 Male
David Damberger Green Templeton Ice Hockey Discretionary Full Blue 2012 Male
Michael D'Angeli Brasenose Volleyball Half Blue 2012 Male
Catriona Dann Merton Boat Second Team Colours 2012 Female
Sophie Dannreuther New Real Tennis Half Blue 2012 Female
Eleanor Darlington Kellogg Boat Full Blue 2012 Female
Katharine Davenport St Edmund Hall Modern Pentathlon Half Blue 2012 Female
Alex Davidson Christchurch Boat Full Blue 2012 Male
Amelia Davies St Hugh's Modern Pentathlon Half Blue 2012 Female
Joseph Davies St Catherine's Cricket Full Blue 2012 Male
Michael Davis Balliol Boxing Full Blue 2012 Male
Sarah Dawkins Lady Margaret Hall Hockey Full Blue 2012 Female
Joe Dawson Corpus Christi Boat Half Blue 2012 Male
Zoe De Toledo St Catherine's Boat Full Blue 2012 Female
Cameron Deans Magdalen Hockey Full Blue 2012 Male
Rachael Dellar Corpus Christi Hockey Half Blue 2012 Female
Ryan Den Rooijen Wolfson Rifle Half Blue 2012 Male
Elizabeth Denham Somerville Lacrosse Full Blue 2012 Female
Max Denning Balliol Judo Discretionary Full Blue 2012 Male
Max Denning Balliol Ski Half Blue 2012 Male
Philip Derry New Yacht Full Blue 2012 Male
Luke Devereux Worcester Association Football Full Blue 2012 Male
William Devitt Christchurch Hockey Full Blue 2012 Male
Ed Dick St Catherine's Rugby League Discretionary Full Blue 2012 Male
David Ding University Gymnastics Half Blue 2012 Male
Alexandra Dix Hertford Boat Full Blue 2012 Female
Kirsty Dixon Keble Ski Discretionary Full Blue 2012 Female
Catherine Dobson New Ice Hockey Half Blue 2012 Female
Sam Donald New Association Football Full Blue 2012 Male
Caspar Donnison Pembroke Modern Pentathlon Half Blue 2012 Male
Jane Dougherty Balliol Lacrosse Full Blue 2012 Female
Rhianna Dowdeswell Brasenose Taekwon Do Full Blue 2012 Female
Fabian Downs St Anne's Cross-Country Full Blue 2012 Male
Laura Droessler Linacre Basketball Full Blue 2012 Female
Elizabeth Dubois Balliol Rugby Union Full Blue 2012 Female
Emma Dunlop St Anne's Rugby Union Full Blue 2012 Female
Lorna Dunning New Hockey Full Blue 2012 Female
Lucy Durrans St Edmund Hall Hockey Full Blue 2012 Female
Mark Dyble St Catherine's Athletics Full Blue 2012 Male
Sascha Eady Keble Netball Full Blue 2012 Female
Sam Egerton Keble Rugby Union Full Blue 2012 Male
Tom Eliasz Worcester Boxing Full Blue 2012 Male
Caspar Eliot New Athletics Full Blue 2012 Male
Ralph Eliot Exeter Athletics Half Blue 2012 Male
Alexander Evans Jesus Hockey Full Blue 2012 Male
Chris Fairweather Mansfield Boat Half Blue 2012 Male
Damien Farine Wolfson Yacht Half Blue 2012 Male
Hugo Fearon Mansfield Rugby League Discretionary Full Blue 2012 Male
John Fedderson Magdalen Hockey Full Blue 2012 Male
James Felce St Cross Triathlon Half Blue 2012 Male
Adam Fellows St Edmund Hall Association Football Full Blue 2012 Male
Richard Felton Pembroke Athletics Half Blue 2012 Male
Ilana Fernandes-Lassman St Anne's Lightweight Rowing Second Team Colours 2012 Female
Sara ffrench-Constant Somerville Hockey Full Blue 2012 Female
Simone Finkmann Christchurch Badminton Discretionary Full Blue 2012 Female
Darryl Finkton Magdalen Basketball Full Blue 2012 Male
Harry Fisher Lincoln Croquet Half Blue 2012 Male
Jack Fletcher Exeter Association Football Half Blue 2012 Male
Jessie-Joy Flowers St Edmund Hall Rugby Union Full Blue 2012 Female
Mary Foord-Weston Merton Boat Full Blue 2012 Female
Gina Ford Keble Eton Fives Second Team Colours 2012 Female
Gina Ford Keble Eton Fives Second Team Colours 2012 Female
Anjoli Foster Keble Lawn Tennis Full Blue 2012 Female
Daniel Fox Magdalen Modern Pentathlon Half Blue 2012 Male
Rachael Franklin St Peter's Swimming Full Blue 2012 Female
Alexander Fraser Queen's Modern Pentathlon Full Blue 2012 Male
Thomas Frith St Anne's Cross-Country Full Blue 2012 Male
Tom Frith St Anne's Athletics Full Blue 2012 Male
Bridget Fryer Oriel Boat Second Team Colours 2012 Female
Nick Gardner Lincoln Rugby Union Full Blue 2012 Male
Philip Garner Magdalen Ultimate Frisbee Half Blue 2012 Male
Eleanor Gatehouse Christchurch Athletics Half Blue 2012 Female
Will Gee St Anne's Croquet Extraordinary Full Blue 2012 Male
Alexander Gems Somerville Golf Full Blue 2012 Male
Samuel George University Polo Half Blue 2012 Male
Samarth Ghorpade Queen's Golf Full Blue 2012 Male
Josh Gilbert Lincoln Athletics Full Blue 2012 Male
Sarah Glatte Wadham Dancesport Half Blue 2012 Female
David Gleeson Oriel Water Polo Half Blue 2012 Male
Tristan Goodfellow Christchurch Swimming Full Blue 2012 Male
Tristan Goodfellow Christchurch Swimming Full Blue 2012 Male
Antonella Gorenflos Exeter Eton Fives Second Team Colours 2012 Female
Esther Gosling St Hilda's Rugby Union Full Blue 2012 Female
Caitlin Goss Merton Boat Full Blue 2012 Female
Megan Goulding New Lacrosse Second Team Colours 2012 Female
Tyler Grant Christchurch Ice Hockey Half Blue 2012 Male
Ben Gratton Pembroke Yacht Full Blue 2012 Male
Benjamin Gratton Pembroke Yacht Full Blue 2012 Male
Duncan Graves Magdalen Hockey Full Blue 2012 Male
Remi Graves Keble Basketball Second Team Colours 2012 Female
Saskia Greenhalgh St John's Modern Pentathlon Half Blue 2012 Female
Justin Gregory St Cross Judo Discretionary Full Blue 2012 Male
Astrid Grindlay Christchurch Lawn Tennis Full Blue 2012 Female
Edward Gryspeerdt Linacre Yacht Half Blue 2012 Male
Irem Guceri St Peter's Basketball Full Blue 2012 Female
Satya Gunput Christchurch Fencing Discretionary Full Blue 2012 Male
Sven Gusmann Harris Manchester Volleyball Half Blue 2012 Male
Till Hackler Wadham Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2012 Male
Roel Haen Oriel Boat Full Blue 2012 Male
Reem Hafez Green Templeton Rugby Union Full Blue 2012 Female
Thomas Haigh St Peter's Association Football Full Blue 2012 Male
Adrian Haight St Antony's Ice Hockey Discretionary Full Blue 2012 Male
Scott Hale St Hilda's Volleyball Half Blue 2012 Male
Rowan Hamill-McMahon Keble Volleyball Half Blue 2012 Male
Susana Hancock Kellogg Lightweight Rowing Full Blue 2012 Female
Helen Hanstock Magdalen Modern Pentathlon Second Team Colours 2012 Female
Helen Hanstock Magdalen Athletics Second Team Colours 2012 Female
Nathan Harper St Antony's Ultimate Frisbee Half Blue 2012 Male
Oliver Harriman Hertford Boxing Full Blue 2012 Male
Gabriel Harris Hertford Lacrosse Full Blue 2012 Female
James Harris Kellogg Rugby Union Full Blue 2012 Male
Daniel Harvey Mansfield Boat Full Blue 2012 Male
Olivia Hatton Queen's Rugby Union Full Blue 2012 Female
Laura Hawkins Wolfson Gymnastics First Team Colours 2012 Female
Laura Hawkins Wolfson Gymnastics First Team Colours 2012 Female
Josef Hazi St Anne's Volleyball Half Blue 2012 Male
Adam Healy Worcester Association Football Full Blue 2012 Male
Paula Heister New Pistol Half Blue 2012 Female
Paula Heister New Pistol Half Blue 2012 Female
Paula Heister New Fencing Half Blue 2012 Female
Georgina Hellier Lady Margaret Hall Swimming Full Blue 2012 Female
Matt Henderson University Fencing First Team Colours 2012 Male
Maggie Henderson-Tew Regent's Park Real Tennis Half Blue 2012 Female
Tom Hendriks Corpus Christi Rifle First Team Colours 2012 Male
Freddie Hendry Merton Athletics Full Blue 2012 Male
Inge Hertzog St Catherine's Boat Second Team Colours 2012 Female
James Heywood St Edmund Hall Athletics Half Blue 2012 Male
James Heywood St Edmund Hall Athletics Half Blue 2012 Male
Irina Higgins St Hilda's Rifle First Team Colours 2012 Female
Sam Hill-Smith Pembroke Athletics Half Blue 2012 Male
Tom Hilton St Edmund Hall Boat Half Blue 2012 Male
Alison Hinds St Anne's Yacht Half Blue 2012 Female
Catherine Hirst St Peter's Athletics Half Blue 2012 Female
Catherine Hirst St Peter's Netball Full Blue 2012 Female
Peter Hodkinson St Anne's Orienteering Extraordinary Full Blue 2012 Male
Peter Hodkinson St Anne's Cross-Country Full Blue 2012 Male
Peter Hodkinson St Anne's Athletics Half Blue 2012 Male
Katie Holder New Athletics Half Blue 2012 Female
ALexandra Hollington Green Templeton Squash Full Blue 2012 Female
Nina Hood Jesus Netball Full Blue 2012 Female
Nathalie Hoon Balliol Netball Full Blue 2012 Female
Louise Horton Wadham Gymnastics Half Blue 2012 Female
Ben Hoskin Lady Margaret Hall Pistol Half Blue 2012 Male
Charlotte Houston Hertford Lacrosse Full Blue 2012 Female
Kara Hovseth Wycliffe Hall Athletics Second Team Colours 2012 Female
Kara Hovseth Wycliffe Hall Basketball Full Blue 2012 Female
Charlotte Howell St Edmund Hall Lacrosse Second Team Colours 2012 Female
Jonathan Hudson Lincoln Rugby Union Full Blue 2012 Male
Karl Hudspith St Peter's Boat Full Blue 2012 Male
Henry Hughes Magdalen Rugby Union Full Blue 2012 Male
Kathryn Hunt Magdalen Badminton Half Blue 2012 Female
Kelsey Ida St Cross Swimming Full Blue 2012 Female
Kelsey Ida St Cross Swimming Half Blue 2012 Female
Fergus Imrie Lady Margaret Hall Eton Fives Half Blue 2012 Male
Alison Inglis Wadham Basketball Second Team Colours 2012 Female
Mark Inkester Lady Margaret Hall Modern Pentathlon Full Blue 2012 Male
Lauren Innes Lady Margaret Hall Riding Half Blue 2012 Female
Alena Isakova Corpus Christi Pistol First Team Colours 2012 Female
Jekaterina Ivanova Balliol Taekwon Do Half Blue 2012 Female
Luke Jagoe St Peter's Rugby League Half Blue 2012 Male
James Jalili St Hilda's Rifle Half Blue 2012 Male
Rachel James Hertford Taekwon Do Full Blue 2012 Female
Eleanor Jaskowska Somerville Rugby Union Full Blue 2012 Female
Samuel Jauncey Merton Rifle Half Blue 2012 Male
Benjamin Jeffery St John's Cricket Full Blue 2012 Male
Vanessa Johnen Merton Yacht Half Blue 2012 Female
Frederick Johnson Queen's Cricket Full Blue 2012 Male
Hannah Johnston Pembroke Triathlon Half Blue 2012 Female
Chris Jones Wolfson Fencing Half Blue 2012 Male
Stephanie Jones Merton Boat Second Team Colours 2012 Female
Gus Jones St Catherine's Rugby Union Full Blue 2012 Male
Owain Jones St Edmund Hall Cricket Full Blue 2012 Male
Adam Jordan St Edmund Hall Hockey Full Blue 2012 Male
Jessica Jordan Jesus Canoe and Kayak Half Blue 2012 Female
Suzanne Jordan Trinity Dancesport Half Blue 2012 Female
Raed Joundi Magdalen Karate Half Blue 2012 Male
Bradley Joyce Jesus Judo Discretionary Full Blue 2012 Male
James Jurkiewicz Hertford Swimming Full Blue 2012 Male
Rebecca Kalderon Hertford Lacrosse Second Team Colours 2012 Female
Rebecca Kalderon Hertford Ski Half Blue 2012 Female
Madeleine Karn Hertford Netball Full Blue 2012 Female
Linda Katona Brasenose Basketball Half Blue 2012 Female
Helena Kellett-Clarke Corpus Christi Lacrosse Full Blue 2012 Female
Laura Kelly Harris Manchester Rugby Union Full Blue 2012 Female
Zoe Kelly Queen's Dancesport Half Blue 2012 Female
Adam Kelvey Trinity Dancesport Half Blue 2012 Male
Rachel Kenny Magdalen Badminton Half Blue 2012 Female
Kimberly Kilmartin Hertford Association Football Full Blue 2012 Female
Helen King Worcester Athletics Half Blue 2012 Female
Helen King Worcester Hockey Full Blue 2012 Female
Joanna Klapcotz St Hugh's Athletics Half Blue 2012 Female
Joanna Klaptocz St Hugh's Cross-Country Half Blue 2012 Female
Andrei Klein Keble Athletics Half Blue 2012 Male
Simon Lack St John's Boxing Full Blue 2012 Male
Karolina Lada St Anne's Volleyball Half Blue 2012 Female
Jessica Lam Merton Volleyball Half Blue 2012 Female
Eva Lam Lady Margaret Hall Taekwon Do Full Blue 2012 Female
Henry Lamont New Rugby Union Full Blue 2012 Male
Claire Lasko St Edmund Hall Yacht Full Blue 2012 Female
Eleanor Law New Lightweight Rowing Full Blue 2012 Female
Jason Law Kellogg Rugby Union Full Blue 2012 Male
Alice Leach Somerville Lacrosse Full Blue 2012 Female
Sean Ledger St John's Cross-Country Full Blue 2012 Male
Kennan Lee St Edmund Hall Pistol Half Blue 2012 Male
Jason Lee Worcester Gymnastics Half Blue 2012 Male
Edward Lent Keble Lightweight Rowing Half Blue 2012 Male
Adam Lewandowski St Cross Athletics Half Blue 2012 Male
David Lewis St Hilda's Ice Hockey Discretionary Full Blue 2012 Male
Mabel Li Queen's Squash Full Blue 2012 Female
Nick Li Queen's Dancesport Half Blue 2012 Male
Christopher Lim St Anne's Badminton Half Blue 2012 Male
James Lindsay Brasenose Polo Half Blue 2012 Male
Yvonne Liu Christchurch Dancesport Half Blue 2012 Female
Oliver Lobo Worcester Hockey Full Blue 2012 Male
Oliver Lobo Worcester Hockey Full Blue 2012 Male
Yuh Yiing Loh Lady Margaret Hall Rugby Union Full Blue 2012 Female
Sarah Lowe St Antony's Basketball Half Blue 2012 Female
Stephen Lunn Wycliffe Hall Basketball Full Blue 2012 Male
George Lunn Wadham Karate Half Blue 2012 Male
Geoffrey Lynn St John's Powerlifting Discretionary Full Blue 2012 Male
Katherine Mackay Brasenose Hockey Full Blue 2012 Female
Geordie Macleod Christchurch Boat Half Blue 2012 Male
David Main Merton Pistol Half Blue 2012 Male
Seiko Makino St Cross Canoe and Kayak Half Blue 2012 Female
Constance Mantle Exeter Eton Fives Half Blue 2012 Female
Charlie Marr Brasenose Rugby Union Full Blue 2012 Male
Charlotte Marshall St Catherine's Boat Second Team Colours 2012 Female
Harry Mason Mansfield Ultimate Frisbee Half Blue 2012 Male
Ashley Massey Keble Basketball Full Blue 2012 Female
Gabrielle Matthews University Fencing Half Blue 2012 Female
Heather Mayer St Hilda's Lacrosse Second Team Colours 2012 Female
Clemmie McAteer Christchurch Athletics Second Team Colours 2012 Female
Adam McBraida Jesus Athletics Full Blue 2012 Male
Charlotte McCutcheon Pembroke Lacrosse Second Team Colours 2012 Female
Natalie McDaid Hertford Boat Second Team Colours 2012 Female
Chris McGurk Wadham Athletics Half Blue 2012 Male
Hannah McKay Keble Netball Full Blue 2012 Female
Amy McLennan St Edmund Hall Boat Second Team Colours 2012 Female
Justin McNamara Wolfson Ice Hockey Half Blue 2012 Male
Thomas Meacher St Hugh's Polo Half Blue 2012 Male
James Mercurio Wadham Golf Full Blue 2012 Male
Andrew Meredith St Edmund Hall Hockey Full Blue 2012 Male
Richard Millar Merton Athletics Half Blue 2012 Male
Chris Mills Hertford Fencing Half Blue 2012 Male
Joseph Mills Exeter Hockey Full Blue 2012 Male
Thomas Mills Corpus Christi Rifle Half Blue 2012 Male
Thomas Mills Corpus Rifle Half Blue 2012 Male
Kevin Minors St Edmund Hall Basketball Full Blue 2012 Male
Rona Mitchell St Hugh's Rugby Union Full Blue 2012 Female
Lui Miyake Trinity Judo Discretionary Full Blue 2012 Male
Joshua More St Hilda's Pistol Half Blue 2012 Male
Ben Morris St Hugh's Boxing Full Blue 2012 Male
Jonathan Morrison Wycliffe Hall Ice Hockey Discretionary Full Blue 2012 Male
Chris Morter St Hugh's Athletics Half Blue 2012 Male
Florence Morton Worcester Boat Full Blue 2012 Female
Rashid Muhamedrahimov Keble Ice Hockey Half Blue 2012 Male
Caitlin Mullarkey Trinity Cross-Country Full Blue 2012 Female
Alex Mullins Hertford Hockey Full Blue 2012 Male
Thomas Mullins St Edmund Hall Hockey Full Blue 2012 Male
Philippa Mullins St Catherine's Fencing Full Blue 2012 Female
Hayley Munn St Hugh's Athletics Half Blue 2012 Female
Fiona Murphy Mansfield Lacrosse Full Blue 2012 Female
Will Mycroft New Cross-Country Half Blue 2012 Male
Will Mycroft New Athletics Half Blue 2012 Male
Rachel Myers Wadham Rugby Union Full Blue 2012 Female
Rebecca Neal Jesus Swimming Half Blue 2012 Female
Marcus-Alexander Neil St Hilda's Athletics Half Blue 2012 Male
Jeremy Neumark-Jones Wadham Dancesport Half Blue 2012 Male
Amelia Newland Pembroke Modern Pentathlon Half Blue 2012 Female
Annie Ng Brasenose Dancesport Half Blue 2012 Female
Chris Nicholls Wadham Orienteering Half Blue 2012 Male
Katherine Niehaus Trinity Cross-Country Full Blue 2012 Female
Sonja Noll St Catherine's Athletics Full Blue 2012 Female
Ashley Nord Balliol Athletics Half Blue 2012 Female
Joe Northover Merton Swimming Full Blue 2012 Male
Beth O'Brien Keble Rugby Union Full Blue 2012 Female
Chukwuma Okpalugo Magdalen Rugby League Discretionary Full Blue 2012 Male
Ejike Onuchukwu New Association Football Full Blue 2012 Male
Vicki Ormerod Merton Real Tennis Half Blue 2012 Female
Victoria Ormerod Merton Squash Full Blue 2012 Female
Cameron Ormsby Lady Margaret Hall Real Tennis Half Blue 2012 Female
Joanna Palermo University Ice Hockey Half Blue 2012 Female
Richard Park Oriel Volleyball Half Blue 2012 Male
Jamie Parkinson Somerville Orienteering Half Blue 2012 Male
Daniel Pascoe Lincoln Cricket Full Blue 2012 Male
Richard Passmore Lincoln Rifle Half Blue 2012 Male
Rebekah Pawley Wadham Boat Full Blue 2012 Female
Madison Pearce Hertford Fencing Full Blue 2012 Female
Jonathan Pearson-Stuttard Christchurch Modern Pentathlon Full Blue 2012 Male
Stephanie Peate Somerville Lightweight Rowing Full Blue 2012 Female
Andrew Penney Lincoln Cross-Country Half Blue 2012 Male
Emma Pepperell Green Templeton Riding Half Blue 2012 Female
Linda Perkio Somerville Ice Hockey Half Blue 2012 Female
Nik Petek Lady Margaret Hall Dancesport Half Blue 2012 Male
Jakob Pethick St John's Badminton Half Blue 2012 Male
Hannah Petho St Hilda's Hockey Full Blue 2012 Female
Rebecca Phillips New Association Football Full Blue 2012 Female
Martin Pickup New Hockey Full Blue 2012 Male
Rebecca Ponnuthurai Exeter Basketball Half Blue 2012 Female
Luke Porter Corpus Christi Swimming Full Blue 2012 Male
Samuel Poulson Worcester Ultimate Frisbee Half Blue 2012 Male
Rebecca Preece St Edmund Hall Boat Full Blue 2012 Female
Robert Price St Anne's Association Football Full Blue 2012 Male
Nadine Prill New Athletics Full Blue 2012 Female
Alex Probodziak Somerville Athletics Full Blue 2012 Male
Christian Proctor Mansfield Boat Second Team Colours 2012 Male
Posey Pugh Jesus Taekwon Do Full Blue 2012 Female
Maximiliane Quel New Lightweight Rowing Second Team Colours 2012 Female
Ben Quigley New Rugby League Discretionary Full Blue 2012 Male
Benjamin Rahemtulla Jesus Yacht Half Blue 2012 Male
Benjamin Rahemtulla Jesus Yacht Half Blue 2012 Male
Nina Raoult Queen's Ice Hockey Half Blue 2012 Female
Georgia Rawlinson Lincoln Hockey Full Blue 2012 Female
Natalie Redgrave Pembroke Netball Full Blue 2012 Female
Jakub Redlicki Keble Volleyball Half Blue 2012 Male
Alistair Reed St Edmund Hall Badminton Discretionary Full Blue 2012 Male
Matthew Reynolds Christchurch Golf Full Blue 2012 Male
Iona Richards St Catherine's Triathlon Half Blue 2012 Female
Michael Rickner St Anne's Rugby Union Full Blue 2012 Male
Francine Robb Brasenose Fencing Full Blue 2012 Female
Alexander Robinson Christchurch Fencing Half Blue 2012 Male
Judith Robinson Balliol Athletics Second Team Colours 2012 Female
Anna Robotham Jesus Lightweight Rowing Second Team Colours 2012 Female
sarah roe Keble Lightweight Rowing Discretionary Full Blue 2012 Female
Ernestine Roeters van Lennep St Anne's Hockey Full Blue 2012 Female
Polly Rogers Keble Lacrosse Second Team Colours 2012 Female
Katherine Rollins Trinity Swimming Full Blue 2012 Female
Dane Rook Jesus Swimming Full Blue 2012 Male
Katie Rose Worcester Hockey Full Blue 2012 Female
Will Rowlands Pembroke Athletics Half Blue 2012 Male
Will Rowlands Pembroke Rugby Union Full Blue 2012 Male
Ezra Rubenstein Trinity Association Football Full Blue 2012 Male
Britta Rustad Lady Margaret Hall Association Football Full Blue 2012 Female
Katherine Sage Pembroke Rugby Union Full Blue 2012 Female
Sophia Saller St Catherine's Triathlon Discretionary Full Blue 2012 Female
Sophia Saller St Catherine's Cross-Country Full Blue 2012 Female
Emma Sarna Lady Margaret Hall Basketball Second Team Colours 2012 Female
Jonathan Saunders St John's Ultimate Frisbee Half Blue 2012 Male
Madeleine Sava Hertford Squash Full Blue 2012 Female
Edward Scallan Pembroke Yacht Half Blue 2012 Male
Edward Scallan Pembroke Yacht Half Blue 2012 Male
Justine Schluntz St John's Swimming Full Blue 2012 Female
Matthew Schneider St Edmund Hall Ice Hockey Half Blue 2012 Male
Marisa Schubert Keble Swimming Half Blue 2012 Female
Gil-Ad Schwartz Magdalen Pistol Half Blue 2012 Male
Carolyn Scott St Catherine's Ice Hockey Half Blue 2012 Female
Alex Scott Keble Cricket Full Blue 2012 Male
Emma-Tina Segall Hertford Fencing Full Blue 2012 Female
Michael Senior Linacre Badminton Half Blue 2012 Male
Emily Sever St Anne's Lacrosse Full Blue 2012 Female
Rajiv Sharma